The Labrador Retiever Club have for many years published an annual book of hip scores for the breed. These have proven an invaluable resource for those choosing a sire as they provide statistics showing mean hip scores for the tested progeny of sires. The book was originally compiled by Joan Macan and Muriel Winter, and you can read more of the history on the LRC web site. In 2007 we took on the task of compiling the mean score tables for the Labrador Retriever Club, and are now able to publish these here. In addition, from 2011 we are compiling similar tables for elbow scores. Elbow scoring is historically less common than hip scoring and so at present the data is not as statistically significant. Nevertheless it is interesting to see these data.

The more progeny that are tested the more reliable the mean hip scores are. For this reason hip scores are split into two groups. The first contains mean hip scores for tested progeny by sire where 20 or more progeny have been tested. This second contains scores where the sire has between 10 and 19 progeny tested. Sires with less than 10 progeny tested are not shown. For elbow scores sires with any progeny scored are shown. This may change as the elbow data becomes more statistically significant.

The following printable PDF files are available:

As Estimated Breeding Values become available these hip and elbow score tables may become less relevant, but for the time being we aim to update them every year. Our thanks to Gary Johnson of The Kennel Club for his help in providing the source data for these analyses.

Progeny tests for sires with 20 or more progeny scored - Based on KC data to 12/1/14

SireProgenyDamsLowHighMean%0-5%6-10%11-20%21-30%31-40%41-50%51+Last test
ABBEYSTEAD ARDENT OF GUNSTOCK38200158.718.460.521.10.00.00.00.02013-04-04
ABBYCREST SHOESTRING211559923.04.842.923.814.30.00.014.32011-06-01
ACE ANGLER OF AVONSTREAM211304410.114.352.428.60.00.04.80.02013-08-15
ACE OF HAVERHOLME75360909.714.764.016.02.70.01.31.32012-12-20
ADANA TRUE BLUE AT GROVEHURST592105315.16.844.127.110.25.13.43.42007-01-19
ADORADEN QUINN4121010116.07.358.522.02.42.40.07.32013-10-01
AHTI ASPEN OF FINNWOODS (ATCAD00532DEU)301805311.910.046.733.36.70.00.03.32011-04-13
AITHNESS HAIL23954911.94.373.98.70.08.74.30.02007-12-20
ALDERTREE PEDLAR221301811.04.540.954.50.00.00.00.02003-10-30
ALETHEAS NETHER MOYNTON LAD OF RADIGAN341545211.65.941.250.00.00.00.02.92011-02-09
ALIZETI TURKANA OF MULLENSCOTTE221503710.118.254.518.24.54.50.00.02013-08-21
ALLGARTH EVENING HEAVEN482945417.94.218.856.32.18.38.32.12008-12-03
AMBER MELODY MAKER OF HIGHDUNSCOTT522606512.511.561.519.20.00.01.95.82009-04-07
AMBERSTOPE BLUE MOON652926512.34.641.546.24.61.50.01.52011-09-29
ANAPHER THE LION KING33192219.515.254.527.33.00.00.00.02010-06-03
ARCH DEACON OF DRUMTOCHTY201565721.00.035.030.015.00.015.05.02004-09-28
AROSCAS TIME WILL TELL (IMP SWE)452945513.52.251.135.64.42.22.22.22013-07-03
ARTDALE STAND BY ME322236813.66.343.840.60.06.30.03.12010-03-05
ARTISTRYN JAY201144712.320.040.025.05.05.05.00.02013-03-27
ASTRAGLEN DEFENDER42314138.79.564.326.20.00.00.00.02013-10-30
AUCHENDOLLY BEAVER12254010012.27.461.520.56.61.60.02.52013-08-21
AUGHACASLA SAM OF DRAKESHEAD (IKC)42215408211.18.555.928.43.11.90.91.22008-06-04
AUGUSTUS TUPLADY OF LEOSPRING105480588.824.856.213.31.91.91.01.02010-06-11
BADENYON TEAL201561610.20.055.045.00.00.00.00.02013-11-20
BAILDONIAN BARON OF CRAIGHORN123530619.313.064.218.72.40.00.80.82006-10-31
BALNOVA FLOWER POT MAN28140549.37.175.014.30.00.00.03.62006-12-12
BALOAN FIRE CRACKER201104816.45.035.030.020.05.05.00.02005-05-06
BALRION REDDY FOR ANYTHING27978726.30.022.233.311.111.111.111.12001-06-04
BARGOD BEDWYR251768521.10.028.036.020.04.04.08.02007-11-22
BARNAVARA GNAT OF BIRCHAMS241116515.316.737.525.08.34.20.08.32003-05-15
BARWESTON APOLLO OF STAFTLY432104612.84.737.246.59.30.02.30.02009-11-18
BARWESTON WARREN OF FIELDCREST472337512.610.644.734.04.32.12.12.12011-02-22
BARWONHEADS BOBBY DAZZLER OF JIMJOY211633312.114.342.928.69.54.80.00.02010-06-11
BEACONLEA WITNESS241668615.80.050.033.38.34.20.04.22001-02-23
BEDGEBROOK EXCALIBUR98520146.625.565.39.20.00.00.00.02013-10-30
BEECHCROFT'S PARDON ME SIR (IMP USA)342005310.114.755.926.50.00.00.02.92013-07-24
BELLEVER SIMON965008913.67.353.127.16.31.00.05.22009-02-26
BEN OF MALLOWDALE1779928112.45.156.530.51.12.81.72.32004-11-04
BEROLEE MACK THE KNIFE21130148.219.052.428.60.00.00.00.02013-10-30
BERRYROAM CARLING432747912.411.651.227.92.34.70.02.32013-02-19
BILBO'S PROPHECY TO HARROP22134259.29.163.622.74.50.00.00.02009-01-09
BIRCHAMS CRISP361303611.411.147.230.68.32.80.00.02003-11-18
BIRCHAMS ERNIE OF BUTTERSHALL281404113.03.653.628.63.67.13.60.02008-06-26
BIRCHAMS JACKANORY241935019.412.533.312.512.516.712.50.02009-08-14
BIRCHAMS JAZZ FINALE241267618.00.050.029.28.34.20.08.32006-11-29
BIRCHBROOK BARLEY WINE OF CHARWAY52240369.913.555.825.01.93.80.00.02008-07-30
BIRCHWOOD COPPER OF HAFOTTY271358022.03.729.633.311.17.40.014.82002-10-11
BIRDBROOK ARROW OF CRAIGFELIN1054107610.416.259.018.13.81.00.01.92005-04-22
BIRDBROOK ASTON OF BELLEVER1535506010.211.857.524.83.90.70.70.72004-10-04
BIRDBROOK CLINT OF BIRCHAMS402233213.12.550.035.010.02.50.00.02004-04-06
BIRDBROOK GREG612548819.43.332.834.411.59.81.66.62006-01-13
BIRDBROOK INVINCIBLE653057814.01.547.736.97.73.11.51.52006-11-09
BIRDBROOK LAKE OF BELLEVER31185117.79.780.69.70.00.00.00.02013-10-08
BIRDBROOK TEAK1135208718.78.040.729.24.45.31.810.62002-02-08
BIRKETTDOWN NOGGIN THE NOG OF BEDGEBROOK402406012.05.060.025.05.00.02.52.52013-08-15
BLACK BANJO OF ALDERTREE251705511.08.056.028.00.04.00.04.02013-07-09
BLACKFOOT SCOUT OF MINSTEAD2480157.029.254.216.70.00.00.00.02013-10-16
BLACKFYNE LAND CRUISER341743612.82.935.350.05.95.90.00.02003-11-18
BLACKHARN BREWSTER47260428.025.555.317.00.00.02.10.02013-08-09
BOOTHGATE THE SHOW MUST GO ON342153414.32.926.555.911.82.90.00.02003-05-15
BOOTHGATES DANCE MASTER864846213.02.348.839.53.53.51.21.22008-07-22
BRACKEN OF BERRYBRAE1094548613.55.550.532.15.53.70.91.82010-03-05
BRACKENBIRD MINNOW51220188.615.760.823.50.00.00.00.02013-11-20
BRADAWGONN BRIGADIER AT WYLANBRIAR412706313.57.351.231.74.90.00.04.92007-02-16
BRADKING PROSPECTOR OF LARKVALLEY201163614.90.040.040.010.010.00.00.02000-05-19
BRAIDENVALE PIONEER23112288.817.460.917.44.30.00.00.02013-10-08
BRANDHAMS SHOW STOPPER864607410.89.357.027.93.50.01.21.22001-06-19
BRANRIGG ADAMS THORAX351741810.08.642.948.60.00.00.00.02009-10-30
BRANXHOLME BAILEY OF HIGHDUNSCOTT41220469.99.865.919.52.40.02.40.02013-10-16
BRAVENHYDE TOBY221054512.99.150.031.80.00.09.10.02008-02-12
BREEZE OF DRAKESHEAD603916412.918.346.718.36.75.00.05.02000-02-28
BRENNEIL THUNDERBIRD21942710.04.866.723.84.80.00.00.02011-06-28
BRIGBURN MARRON AVEC LINDALL25150228.820.056.020.04.00.00.00.02013-05-22
BRIGBURN SEDGE63350278.415.966.715.91.60.00.00.02012-05-17
BRIGBURN ZENNY774105313.110.453.220.85.25.23.91.32003-08-14
BRIGHTWALTON BIT OF CLASS221002610.59.159.122.79.10.00.00.02008-04-09
BRIGHTWALTON BORN A STAR87410969.816.148.334.50.00.00.01.12001-03-20
BRIGHTWALTON ELEGANT FLYER211366112.40.047.647.60.00.00.04.82008-05-29
BRINDLEBAY BEE62214238.39.772.616.11.60.00.00.02009-02-20
BRINDLEBAY BLACKIE OF BLYVALLEY231126713.48.734.847.84.30.00.04.32007-10-16
BRINDLEBAY BUTLER87493318.412.667.817.21.11.10.00.02013-10-16
BRINDLEBAY JUDE1075405811.09.352.330.84.70.90.90.92013-07-03
BRINGWOOD BOBBY OF BRINDLEBAY1738508312.39.857.822.03.52.32.32.32011-04-28
BROADLAW ELDER OF LAGGENGILL1887801019.516.061.219.71.10.50.51.12013-10-16
BROADLAW JAKE221405312.69.140.940.94.50.00.04.52013-05-02
BRONZE DANCING BEAR20673812.20.060.030.05.05.00.00.02010-03-19
BROOK OF BLAKEMERE502829019.34.034.040.04.06.04.08.02002-04-16
BROWN JAKE201304415.25.030.045.010.05.05.00.02013-03-21
BROWN OF HOLBATCH784046715.47.746.226.96.46.42.63.82004-11-19
BROWTINE BUCK OF WESTHALA241045518.54.245.816.78.312.54.28.32006-05-04
BRYN DYLAN37150319.013.562.218.92.72.70.00.02009-11-03
BUCKHOLT HUGO OF MERESASH2380259.413.060.921.74.30.00.00.02009-10-07
BUNHAVEN APPLE JACK22142279.713.650.031.84.50.00.00.02009-02-04
CALCOT FALCON241722910.38.358.329.24.20.00.00.02004-03-11
CALDERHEY ACE OF GUNNERDALE231203611.213.060.913.04.38.70.00.02012-10-17
CAMBREMER CRAFTSMAN251504512.312.048.024.08.00.08.00.02012-12-17
CAMBREMER TOM COBBLEY OF CHARWAY111500288.914.458.625.21.80.00.00.02005-09-08
CAMBREMER TOM SAWYER5634010111.419.650.023.23.60.01.81.82005-11-11
CANNONRIDGE JACKDAW111500389.818.045.033.30.92.70.00.02003-02-13
CAPTAIN CLYDE AT JIMJOY342145915.32.941.232.417.60.02.92.92008-10-08
CAPTAIN KIRK OF RANGEWAYS251503813.88.036.044.04.08.00.00.02000-03-22
CARNOCHWAY DANIEL1516136412.75.349.733.85.30.74.01.32002-02-14
CAROLHILL CRUSADER OF BROCKLEBANK53220409.013.262.322.60.01.90.00.02007-06-08
CARPENNY ANCHORMAN35170399.217.165.711.42.92.90.00.02011-04-13
CARPENNY BONHOMIE704026917.32.927.144.317.12.90.05.72002-03-20
CARPENNY MADE A MILLION331843510.312.160.621.23.03.00.00.02013-11-20
CARPENNY WALPOLE1235304511.410.643.936.64.92.41.60.02012-03-23
CARRAIGAIRT ADAM OF GLENLOCH (IKC)271208411.214.866.711.13.70.00.03.72011-05-25
CARRIEGAME OHMEOHMY75520748.026.760.012.00.00.00.01.32013-11-20
CARROMER'S BOJANGLE271445213.711.144.429.67.40.03.73.72012-12-20
CARROMER'S MYSTERY402442511.62.540.052.55.00.00.00.02005-03-30
CASTLEBRAE TURBO OF SHADOWBRAE52223269.99.655.828.85.80.00.00.02003-06-17
CAULLIECHAT REBEL OF GARNGOCH33150218.521.260.615.23.00.00.00.02013-10-16
CHANCELLOR BROWN AT JIMJOY241657215.08.350.029.24.20.00.08.32013-10-08
CHARWAY BALLYCOBNUT32220269.415.653.125.06.30.00.00.02010-11-10
CHARWAY WATER REED AT BRIGBURN47260288.423.448.925.52.10.00.00.02013-08-15
CHESTNUT WYCH JAMIE AT JIMJOY583626112.76.944.841.41.71.70.03.42011-12-21
CHILERTON CHIEFTON FROM LIJONEL241045410.84.283.34.20.04.20.04.22007-08-23
CLEVELING COPPICE OF GOSPELASH29160379.027.655.210.30.06.90.00.02006-10-10
CLONBARA APACHE OF LEADBURN (IKC)38246189.30.071.128.90.00.00.00.02011-11-11
CLOVELLY CAVALIER514066217.60.035.343.15.92.09.83.92010-09-21
COCOA TAM231567120.30.034.821.721.717.40.04.32012-10-17
CONNEYWARREN ANGUS OF STONEDOWER65250819.420.063.113.80.00.00.03.12013-04-11
CONNEYWARREN MACKERSON OF BIRDBROOK23130147.121.769.68.70.00.00.00.02013-02-25
CONNEYWARREN RUSSET OF BIRDBROOK492208311.016.361.214.34.10.00.04.12009-09-18
CONQUEST IN CHOCOLATE OF BRUNBOIS352007316.02.940.040.08.60.02.95.72013-10-16
COPPERBIRCH PADDY OF LEADBURN412354410.52.470.722.02.40.02.40.02013-11-14
COPPERBIRCH ZEUS OF GLENANNE21124349.214.366.714.30.04.80.00.02013-04-23
CORNLANDS PERSEUS332564716.00.045.527.315.20.012.10.02012-09-05
CORNLANDS ROYALFLIGHT221745414.74.559.118.24.59.10.04.52003-03-03
CORNLANDS WELLINGTON83420549.113.366.315.72.41.20.01.22012-10-25
COUNTRYWAYS MARSH OF HIGHSHOT20136339.40.080.015.00.05.00.00.02013-03-13
COURTNEYS DELIGHT AT KENNIFER23160167.413.082.64.30.00.00.00.02013-10-16
CRAIGHORN BRACKEN3661090769.510.469.116.71.41.10.01.42013-02-19
CRAIGHORN OAK42192188.311.973.814.30.00.00.00.02013-08-15
CREMINO CORN BARLEY301404512.06.756.730.03.30.03.30.02006-05-31
CRESTLANDS CHAD291743711.110.341.444.80.03.40.00.02001-02-13
CRICKLECREEK CRUISING ALONG33190279.415.254.527.33.00.00.00.02007-06-14
CRISELLA BURDOCK231004810.78.769.613.04.30.04.30.02006-05-22
CRISELLA FOLLOW THE LEADER AT SHARISTONE221366615.70.036.450.04.50.04.54.52011-02-09
CROSSCROYDE CAVALIERO201305712.810.050.030.00.05.00.05.02008-09-05
CROSSCROYDE COTTON ON QUICK694748520.75.820.334.821.77.22.97.22001-01-11
CROSSCROYDE CREDIT IT33201218.227.348.521.23.00.00.00.02003-01-09
CRYONCHOC DIAMOND OF RADIGAN361642810.65.655.633.35.60.00.00.02004-12-22
DALEABBEY BEST SELLER713047619.41.415.550.719.77.02.82.82008-05-07
DALEABBEY KNIGHTFEVER362234112.811.136.138.911.10.02.80.02013-10-24
DALES JET241865518.70.050.016.712.54.28.38.32007-05-16
DALVOULIN FRASER OF DRAKESHEAD46242469.610.969.615.20.02.22.20.02013-09-25
DANCING JESTER271226114.77.429.651.90.00.07.43.72004-11-04
DARGDAFFIN DYNAMO200780649.523.553.517.52.01.51.01.02010-07-28
DARGDAFFIN GISMO OF THREEVALLEYS75460338.99.365.322.70.02.70.00.02013-11-14
DARK DRAKE AT OLDERHILL261555313.13.853.826.911.50.00.03.82000-03-17
DARLEIGH THUNDERBOLT47162277.717.070.210.62.10.00.00.02013-09-05
DAVIDSBOY BRACKEN OF TWEEDSHOT332215616.812.139.418.29.115.20.06.12003-11-18
DECIUS LAD OVER DRAGONSWAY201266415.60.040.045.05.00.05.05.02007-04-24
DELBOY BROWN OF SUBAR432544012.44.741.946.52.34.70.00.02009-09-04
DELFLEET BRACKEN22144289.313.663.618.24.50.00.00.02013-08-21
DELFLEET BRIGADIRE2380147.321.765.213.00.00.00.00.02012-09-27
DELFLEET CLINT20509016.55.055.025.00.05.00.010.02010-03-31
DELFLEET GARLIC311505110.219.445.229.03.20.00.03.22013-05-15
DELFLEET NEON OF FENDAWOOD4118210213.49.861.022.02.40.00.04.92013-08-09
DEVONELITES ROYAL RASCAL241303410.88.345.841.70.04.20.00.02012-06-08
DIPPLELODGE RAVEN OF RIVERSWAY1425909215.16.351.426.16.32.11.46.32013-06-13
DONACRE HIGH MARKS22136159.40.068.231.80.00.00.00.02005-02-28
DONACRE HIGH PLACES372174818.00.024.345.918.95.45.40.02000-09-01
DONAGHAGUY GARNET25100469.620.052.024.00.00.04.00.02013-03-21
DOONVALLEY OLIVER312105811.012.964.512.96.50.00.03.22011-07-20
DOONVALLEY RED OSCAR OF STANDHILL282106514.03.650.032.17.10.03.63.62010-11-10
DOWNFARM BUGLER502654413.52.032.054.010.00.02.00.02001-11-16
DOWNFARM COMIC391525114.22.641.046.22.62.62.62.62000-09-14
DOWNFARM KYM OF BADGERLAND241022611.84.233.354.28.30.00.00.02002-02-26
DRAGONSWAY ECHO311504515.06.545.229.03.23.212.90.02006-03-15
DRAKESHEAD GARTH1859408714.26.556.222.26.52.21.64.92009-03-11
DRAKESHEAD INDIANA1256608012.78.845.634.45.62.40.82.42013-11-14
DRAKESHEAD LOGO231506115.88.747.826.14.30.04.38.72012-02-14
DRANWEDIS DORYANTHES OF STYLESIDE22124198.031.850.018.20.00.00.00.02009-07-14
DROMARD DEMON (IKC)341959321.52.932.441.22.92.90.017.62003-12-16
DRUMNAMOE SHOT442317713.911.450.027.32.32.32.34.52005-05-27
DUNFERMLINE LAD251174916.00.044.032.016.04.04.00.02008-02-05
EARNSFIELD MOSS211376114.40.052.428.614.30.00.04.82006-12-12
EASTDALE DANNY301223913.03.353.326.710.06.70.00.02004-12-22
EASTDALE GUSS31150499.016.161.319.40.00.03.20.02012-05-17
EASTDALE HARRY5018010013.48.056.022.08.00.02.04.02013-11-20
ECLIPSE AT CORNWOOD24936821.38.329.225.012.58.34.212.52000-05-31
ECLIPSE FIREFLY22120198.122.754.522.70.00.00.00.02012-01-20
ELOWOOD HENRY472603910.810.646.834.06.42.10.00.02008-09-02
ELOWOOD ROWANBERRY20154139.05.065.030.00.00.00.00.02009-02-17
EMMAWOOD DRAKE1234217310.311.461.822.02.40.00.81.62013-10-30
ENDACOTT KITE OF CHISBROOK34140237.123.567.65.92.90.00.00.02013-03-27
ENDACOTT SHELF1255609417.87.244.026.43.27.21.610.42012-05-11
ENDACOTT SOAMES OF RIVERSWAY682904911.310.355.925.02.92.92.90.02008-01-08
ENDACOTT STOER OF QUABROOK763105310.417.155.318.43.92.60.02.62010-06-17
ERINDORE SMAK451705111.82.255.633.36.70.00.02.22002-12-10
ERNEVALE URN251063010.50.064.032.04.00.00.00.02005-07-20
ESMORO BROOKE311012410.56.554.832.36.50.00.00.02003-05-30
EWSHOT LIFFEY351216911.917.148.622.95.70.02.92.92001-10-29
EXPRESSO OF WOODHALL2590209.112.048.040.00.00.00.00.02012-03-13
FALLING LEAVES AT CRISELLA411509815.74.934.146.34.97.30.02.42004-04-06
FAR QUEST FERN OF BIRCHAMS342256719.92.926.544.18.82.92.911.82002-03-20
FARMCLOSE PADDY412344812.17.356.126.84.92.42.40.02013-09-05
FERNSHOT COMET124570689.112.967.715.32.40.00.01.62013-04-23
FERNVALLEY GINKGO OF SWALLOWBARN401569724.50.022.545.07.55.05.015.02010-05-05
FIELDCREST THORN533077519.50.041.537.73.81.91.913.22003-01-27
FINEBARN GINGER GADABOUT OF FENFLYER241468219.00.037.541.78.34.20.08.32010-04-12
FIZZ THE COLA KID291467317.20.055.220.76.96.96.93.42006-01-31
FLANDERS PRIDE AMARETTO282112410.610.750.028.610.70.00.00.02012-06-08
FLANDERS PRIDE ARMAGEDON OF JIMJOY (IMP BEL)251434511.08.060.028.00.00.04.00.02009-07-30
FLASHMOUNT BEAVER28160319.914.357.117.97.13.60.00.02012-10-03
FLASHMOUNT FALL55260268.014.574.59.11.80.00.00.02012-09-12
FLASHMOUNT SOCRATES1989829116.45.647.527.35.62.56.15.62010-12-22
FLASHMOUNT WINTER OF BEDGEBROOK201204510.025.045.025.00.00.05.00.02010-09-09
FLYLINE CLINT53280298.913.266.018.91.90.00.00.02011-10-13
FOLLYBREEZE CHIVAS25100228.88.068.020.04.00.00.00.02008-06-04
FOLLYOAKWOOD ARROW201105913.510.065.010.00.010.00.05.02006-10-26
FOLLYOAKWOOD BORIS853507911.118.858.814.12.42.40.03.52012-01-20
FORGEMARTINS SPRUCE391314415.25.130.841.015.45.12.60.02003-01-09
FOULBY HEPHAESTUS OF LINDALL573127212.53.557.929.83.51.80.03.52006-09-15
FOULBY JONNY MILLER AT CORNLANDS493145410.78.269.416.32.00.02.02.02013-05-22
FOULBY SPARKLE IN BRENNEIL241463913.80.029.262.54.24.20.00.02002-11-12
FOULBY STORM WARNING OVER ROOKLANE613505110.413.155.726.21.61.60.01.62012-05-17
FULLWELL FREE BOOTER AT HALSHIMOOR382249116.12.626.360.55.30.00.05.32004-03-02
FUZZBALL OF FESHIE WITH OLIVERTASH22145149.09.163.627.30.00.00.00.02013-11-20
GAINSMILL WINTER WARMER OF POOLEHALL553734011.73.658.225.59.13.60.00.02013-02-25
GALLYBOB ODIN4528010115.015.635.628.911.16.70.02.22002-09-02
GAMEGETTING GROUSE AT SCHERZANDO301746512.96.760.013.310.06.70.03.32012-10-17
GAMEGOER SKEET292163214.00.034.555.23.46.90.00.02004-03-25
GARENDON CAPTAIN21394210014.33.854.928.23.82.33.33.82010-09-16
GARENDON FLY OF LEAWYN67300288.513.470.113.43.00.00.00.02012-12-20
GARRETHALL MACAULAY241346510.812.566.716.70.00.00.04.22013-11-14
GARRONPOINT ROSS OF DRAKESHEAD924106710.67.660.926.11.12.20.02.22013-11-14
GARRONPOINT RYE OF LINCSWOLDS20853812.85.050.035.05.05.00.00.02013-11-20
GARRY OF TAY251146421.64.044.016.04.012.08.012.02004-02-16
GARY OF CLONBARA (IKC)39150369.95.166.725.60.02.60.00.02010-08-09
GASPER WALNUT211275218.20.033.338.19.59.50.09.52004-08-05
GHOSTSTONE HYSPIRE DRESSED TO IMPRESS (IMP USA)32184339.218.850.028.10.03.10.00.02013-09-25
GILLMHOR ARROW OF POCKLEA401917813.115.052.520.05.05.00.02.52001-01-11
GIVONS TERN221322511.89.131.850.09.10.00.00.02005-02-14
GLENAFTON AYRES OF BONNYBRIGG4919610418.80.028.651.010.24.10.06.12005-07-20
GLENBRIAR DARE391464814.70.038.546.27.72.65.10.02001-04-27
GLENBRIAR SABRE OF FOLLYBREEZE341658017.65.935.338.22.98.80.08.82003-02-13
GLENBRIAR SOLO843404613.07.153.625.03.67.13.60.02009-06-03
GLENLOWIE CEDAR OF KILLIEFORD452516215.02.253.326.74.46.72.24.42012-05-30
GLENMUICK ACHIEVER29152369.96.969.017.20.06.90.00.02004-04-15
GLENPATRICK ECLIPSE OF CRAIGENROS2972457.920.775.90.00.00.03.40.02012-05-11
GLENSUE GREBE392208112.62.661.528.22.60.00.05.12010-11-17
GLOSMERE QUAIL33184208.812.166.721.20.00.00.00.02010-06-17
GOLDSCLEUGH'S BUTLER OF SHADOWBRAE904704410.45.665.622.24.41.11.10.02009-05-28
GOSPELASH GAMEFINDER21160449.028.647.619.00.00.04.80.02013-08-30
GRAIGHORN GARRY412108211.122.053.719.50.00.02.42.42011-03-02
GRANGEMEAD PEDRO332226011.59.154.533.30.00.00.03.02013-11-20
GREAT GUY GEORGE OF WATERSCOT291739013.513.851.727.60.00.00.06.92007-02-06
GREENBRIAR FALKLAND71340479.114.166.215.51.41.41.40.02013-10-16
GREENBRIAR GETTYSBURG94360308.913.867.014.94.30.00.00.02013-06-19
GREENBRIAR RUM2080389.220.065.010.00.05.00.00.02013-03-21
GREENBRIAR VIPER OF DRAKESHEAD181910669.914.459.119.35.50.00.61.12013-11-14
GREENWORTH ODDS AGAINST231353211.58.756.526.14.34.30.00.02012-05-23
GREENWORTH VINCENT O'BRIEN AT MARDAS251406411.012.064.020.00.00.00.04.02012-12-17
GREYHILL RUSTLER622657614.63.248.429.011.34.80.03.22013-11-14
GROVEHURST FEDERAL AGENT WITH JIMJOY613404011.113.150.827.91.66.60.00.02005-12-07
GROVEHURST INLAND REVENUE322004611.49.437.550.00.00.03.10.02011-03-23
GUIDEWELL OTTO251664114.90.028.060.04.00.08.00.02005-02-07
GUNSTOCK ULRICK402906514.57.540.037.52.57.52.52.52007-07-06
HADLEIGHDENE JACOB'S DREAM24926013.64.250.029.212.50.00.04.22011-04-07
HAILGATE GRENADIER352203710.914.348.631.40.05.70.00.02009-03-17
HAMFORD QUILL271216311.83.755.637.00.00.00.03.72007-05-16
HAMFORD ZACK422106212.47.152.435.70.00.02.42.42013-03-04
HAMFORD ZEALOT OF HIGHSEA'S77280317.127.363.67.80.01.30.00.02009-09-04
HARROCKHILL LEADER24180299.88.362.520.88.30.00.00.02013-10-16
HARROP BLACK JACK431807819.62.325.646.59.37.02.37.02001-03-14
HARROP HARVEY MOON573347011.51.863.229.83.50.00.01.82008-10-02
HASKAYNE MOSS OF GLENSUE140700589.016.465.712.91.42.90.00.72007-03-28
HATCHFIELD FEARGAL1654929413.76.155.224.83.65.51.23.62012-03-02
HAWKSMOORS WEBSTER (IMP)963905710.714.645.831.36.31.00.01.02005-11-23
HEATH BRIAR BANKS OF THREEVALLEYS251547514.412.052.020.08.00.04.04.02013-10-08
HEATHERBANK ALEX OF TASCO682516011.113.245.629.410.30.00.01.52004-03-19
HEDGEHOG FHARENHEIT AT BIRCHAMS502503013.72.034.048.016.00.00.00.02010-11-30
HELYG Y-FAWNOG211326713.04.852.433.34.80.00.04.82010-06-03
HICKORY JACK AT JIMJOY1196406812.66.740.342.96.70.80.81.72010-12-15
HIGHDUNSCOTT ACER271446913.911.148.125.93.73.73.73.72004-10-29
HIGHDUNSCOTT BREEZE271544215.97.425.944.47.47.47.40.02007-01-31
HIGHDUNSCOTT JACOB25124409.812.060.024.00.04.00.00.02008-07-15
HIGHDUNSCOTT SUNDANCER331945612.718.248.521.23.03.00.06.12012-09-12
HIGHSHOT MOONSHINE21833711.14.847.638.14.84.80.00.02008-12-09
HILLUS CLYDE582347311.33.462.129.31.70.01.71.72013-11-20
HILLUS URN311946012.56.561.319.46.53.20.03.22013-03-27
HOLBATCH MEDLAR673736616.81.546.334.33.04.51.59.02011-08-31
HOLBATCH MORSE231148712.217.460.913.04.30.00.04.32010-08-03
HOLDGATE WINTER331705712.621.233.330.36.16.10.03.02001-11-29
HOLLOW TEAK OF FLASHMOUNT592723512.03.439.050.83.43.40.00.02009-10-27
HOLMAJOR WAYFARER OF JIMJOY221453712.113.640.936.40.09.10.00.02013-03-04
HUBBLE DELICIOUS OF ALDERTREE331754712.33.057.627.36.13.03.00.02010-03-19
HURLEYHALL TREY OF WILLOWYCK402244211.522.542.522.55.02.55.00.02006-12-12
HYNDFORD HEISTER OF CASTLEBRAE25142209.18.064.028.00.00.00.00.02002-10-23
IN HOT PURSUIT OF MORDOR221643811.24.563.627.30.04.50.00.02013-06-25
IRAFDOB BUCK261265512.20.050.042.30.03.80.03.82006-01-25
ITALIAN DUKE OF RAVENDANE482667114.20.047.937.56.36.30.02.12010-09-16
ITCHIN TO GO VIA DEERBRIDGE21131169.09.561.928.60.00.00.00.02013-11-14
JAGDENS GANDER221044812.54.559.127.34.50.04.50.02013-11-14
JAGDENS JUDE301508710.826.750.013.36.70.00.03.32010-12-08
JAKE OF YEWTREE WOOD OAKLYFIELD211142810.34.857.133.34.80.00.00.02012-01-20
JANCET JITTERBUG AT STREAMANDA211202711.64.842.942.99.50.00.00.02010-09-16
JAY OF PECKERS852904410.817.656.516.53.53.52.40.02005-05-27
JOPESTEL IVOR401405710.420.065.05.02.52.52.52.52013-06-13
KENEX DAY TRIPPER OF GUNSTOCK331846513.53.063.618.29.13.00.03.02008-10-21
KENEX ROWNTREE362848614.75.641.738.98.30.00.05.62010-09-09
KENMILLTO GOOD TIMES201003713.95.030.045.015.05.00.00.02013-03-04
KENTEE OUR BILLY251547413.412.056.024.00.04.00.04.02006-08-22
KENUE FIR OF LEADBURN34513308414.83.849.632.53.54.61.74.32011-02-15
KENWU CHARLIE BROWN291708014.013.837.937.93.40.03.43.42009-07-08
KENWU MACKESON OF CRAIGFELIN89400317.724.759.614.60.01.10.00.02010-02-25
KENWU WILSON OF HEATHERGAYE10240010212.912.755.918.64.92.92.02.92012-06-28
KENZED GALAXY OF ALDERTREE322066216.10.037.546.93.13.13.16.32011-05-06
KEYDELLA KESWICK291422710.813.858.617.210.30.00.00.02008-04-17
KILMORE BRANDY (IKC)251043512.48.036.048.04.04.00.00.02000-05-25
KILPEN DOMINO35180167.631.445.722.90.00.00.00.02013-06-13
KIMACRE COUNTRY TIME AT DONACRE231573513.70.026.165.24.34.30.00.02005-03-15
KNOCKEEN THUMPER321238217.13.156.325.00.03.13.19.42000-05-04
KONOBOLY JUST DANDY633869022.20.034.939.76.30.03.215.92007-09-26
KROPPSMARKENS HUBBLE BUBBLE OVER THURBAJEN (IMP SWE)623242310.91.650.046.81.60.00.00.02013-10-16
LAFAYETTE TOLLEY1245009513.010.553.224.25.60.81.64.02005-12-07
LAKEDOWN SEDGE321707116.315.640.621.96.33.13.19.42008-02-05
LAMBERKINE MOSS291727224.83.431.024.16.917.23.413.82001-04-10
LANDACRE CRITERION231566815.00.034.847.813.00.00.04.32000-10-06
LAPEMA'S IT'S OTTO OF JIMJOY241687218.60.033.337.520.80.04.24.22004-05-27
LAPEMA'S LEO OF SANDYLANDS603649015.85.036.738.311.73.31.73.32007-11-14
LARKVALLEY GRADUATE593525313.38.554.223.75.13.41.73.42010-12-15
LARKVALLEY UNDERSTUDY1056058015.91.033.346.79.55.71.91.92005-07-28
LASGARN LUCCA AT JIMJOY261064812.30.053.838.50.03.83.80.02003-12-11
LAWNWOODS FREE'N EASY673348115.74.534.346.36.01.53.04.52003-04-14
LEADBURN CAPER OF POCKLEA633648612.93.252.431.77.91.61.61.62008-04-17
LEADBURN VICEROY1325709210.910.664.416.73.80.82.31.52013-10-08
LEAWYN LYMPUS28171198.917.957.125.00.00.00.00.02010-09-01
LEAWYN PROMISE251355612.58.040.044.04.00.00.04.02005-04-05
LEMBAS LETS GET SERIOUS271653511.27.444.444.40.03.70.00.02008-10-02
LEMBAS MR BOJANGLES362657612.62.863.925.02.82.80.02.82013-11-20
LEMBAS TO THE MOON AND BACK784065413.60.044.943.63.81.35.11.32007-07-18
LEMBAS TOP RANKING35184138.68.665.725.70.00.00.00.02013-11-14
LEOSPRING MARS MARINE311303013.59.725.838.725.80.00.00.02000-06-18
LETTERMORE NOAH251203512.98.044.028.012.08.00.00.02005-05-24
LETTERMORE TROUT49234199.214.357.128.60.00.00.00.02005-09-27
LEVENGHYL ISLE OF AARAN47190206.538.348.912.80.00.00.00.02013-04-17
LEVENGHYL PEACOCK105360677.921.070.55.71.00.01.01.02013-09-18
LIGHTBRINGER ONE FINE DAY28174309.57.178.67.17.10.00.00.02013-10-30
LINCHRIS TOFFEE ROLO AT EROMDOP26110197.534.646.219.20.00.00.00.02008-12-09
LINDALL DISTINCTLY NORTH221474115.10.040.936.413.64.54.50.02009-02-11
LINDALL GALILEO FOR ROCHEBY30200148.16.780.013.30.00.00.00.02012-11-29
LINDALL REDEMPTION672907313.69.037.341.86.01.51.53.02013-11-20
LINDALL THE RIGHT STUFF351659721.85.728.637.111.42.92.911.42000-12-15
LINNBURNHEAD REED WARBLER211107312.438.133.314.34.80.04.84.82013-06-25
LLANSTINAN LLEWELYN341653110.08.852.935.30.02.90.00.02012-05-30
LONGCOPSE BERTIE33180359.515.248.530.33.03.00.00.02013-10-24
LONGCOPSE OAK522606410.49.650.034.63.80.00.01.92013-05-22
LONGCOPSE STORM251105610.712.052.032.00.00.00.04.02011-10-21
LORD BERTIE OF BALLINGHAM301752611.73.336.756.73.30.00.00.02009-02-26
LORD LINFORD391959518.52.630.848.75.15.10.07.72009-01-27
LOUGHBROOK TROOPER OF POCKLEA261767315.30.050.034.63.87.70.03.82004-08-11
LOUGIN BACK STAGE412723812.17.356.124.44.97.30.00.02008-03-19
LOUGIN BROWN BOMBER713704210.88.559.223.95.60.02.80.02000-05-19
LOUGIN LANCER934806211.919.439.823.712.93.20.01.12000-02-03
LOUGIN LARWOOD462823210.38.750.037.02.22.20.00.02004-06-29
LOUGIN LOOMIS33160209.212.160.627.30.00.00.00.02008-12-16
LOUGIN LOTHIAN744905412.48.143.240.51.41.44.11.42011-10-21
LOWFORGE ARAGON OF LEACAZ62240298.227.450.016.16.50.00.00.02013-10-24
LUCANJOY MAR211207313.09.557.123.84.80.00.04.82010-03-25
LUDALOR LUNAR ECLIPSE OVER AMBERSTOPE22120197.731.845.522.70.00.00.00.02013-08-21
LUDALOR LUNAR ORBIT37150259.424.340.529.75.40.00.00.02013-07-24
MACALLAN FOREST FIRE OF TALKINTARN201195415.10.020.070.05.00.00.05.02008-08-08
MAGIC MONTY251758116.64.040.040.00.08.04.04.02005-03-15
MAGNIFICIENT MISTER TOAD OF SETHSTEAD201175319.40.035.030.015.05.010.05.02009-10-30
MAJOR OF THE RIVER291824615.96.931.034.517.26.93.40.02012-10-03
MALLORN'S MR SNOWBUSINESS AT BOOTHGATE (IMP FIN)352347512.211.454.325.75.70.00.02.92006-11-09
MALMPIT BRING ME SUNSHINE28202218.417.960.717.93.60.00.00.02013-01-23
MALMPIT ROGER OF THE RAJ422206911.911.947.628.69.50.00.02.42010-07-12
MANSENGREEN BADGER44170329.415.959.118.22.34.50.00.02013-10-30
MANSENGREEN CHRIS33222147.615.266.718.20.00.00.00.02011-11-11
MANSENGREEN DIESEL OF BIRDSGREEN162630768.121.661.714.81.20.00.00.62013-09-25
MANYMILLS HERON441969518.00.034.150.02.32.34.56.82004-05-05
MARDAS HOT CHOCOLATE381865713.90.050.042.10.00.05.32.62009-11-26
MARFELL SEAFARER311622412.23.229.064.53.20.00.00.02003-03-13
MARMADUKE MAXIMUS AT CORNLANDS422607319.02.423.845.216.72.44.84.82012-01-06
MARQUIS OF LLANSTEPHAN302204513.916.740.026.73.36.76.70.02003-03-03
MARRANSCAR BLACKCAP42230158.011.971.416.70.00.00.00.02013-11-14
MARS OF MANYMILLS753608114.92.750.728.010.72.70.05.32007-06-05
MAVERICK'S GOOSE50230399.48.066.024.00.02.00.00.02013-10-30
MEADOWLINE MARMITE251704514.88.048.020.012.08.04.00.02013-04-17
MEADOWMILL MR MCCREA291847812.23.462.131.00.00.00.03.42013-05-09
MEADOWMILL WILLIAM BROWN271346013.27.448.133.33.70.03.73.72005-01-26
MEDITERIAN BLUE1436808711.79.155.926.62.13.52.10.72013-12-05
MIDDLEGATE ACE OF FOLLYBREEZE211548114.34.857.123.89.50.00.04.82008-10-14
MIDDLEGATE DEXTER OF DRAKESHEAD1517218012.312.647.727.86.62.60.72.02004-12-13
MIDDLEGATE TINKER211432613.14.842.933.319.00.00.00.02007-07-30
MILLBUIES MAGNUM OF DRAKESHEAD542906412.59.357.422.25.60.01.93.72006-11-29
MILLBUIES MCCOY43190358.514.067.416.30.02.30.00.02010-12-17
MILLCOTTAGE PATHFINDER106430276.628.360.410.40.90.00.00.02012-09-12
MINSTEAD MORSE953507110.39.565.321.10.02.11.11.12008-12-16
MISTIGRIS MAVERICK20945419.05.035.030.010.05.05.010.02007-02-28
MITFORTON STEAD20110116.635.055.010.00.00.00.00.02013-10-24
MONOWAI KENDAL OF BIRCHAMS622935115.21.640.338.76.511.30.01.62003-02-13
MORAYGLEN MAX OF FLYLINE46172148.213.069.617.40.00.00.00.02004-04-27
MORAYGLEN TINKER301202510.33.353.336.76.70.00.00.02011-07-29
MR O'SULLIVAN AT HARROP341644211.42.952.935.35.90.02.90.02000-11-20
MULLCAPPAGH BALLAGH30123199.46.766.726.70.00.00.00.02006-02-23
MYRETON DIABLO OF GLENLOCH49244419.812.265.318.42.00.02.00.02013-03-21
NAIKEN EDUARDO ESQUIRE1156667919.70.021.752.211.33.55.26.12006-06-05
NAIKEN KRIS97530449.716.555.721.64.11.01.00.02008-07-03
NAIKEN QUINCY38260187.221.168.410.50.00.00.00.02013-08-30
NAIKEN SUEDE624805210.222.658.19.74.81.61.61.62013-06-13
NAIKEN WAY OUT WEST56260488.419.657.121.40.00.01.80.02013-05-31
NEWINN DWIGHT YOAKAM261264514.60.050.034.63.87.73.80.02001-02-23
NEWLAINS TAF OF MULLENSCOTTE412247011.87.351.236.60.02.40.02.42009-10-20
NOIROCHE APERITIF33140489.327.360.63.03.00.06.10.02013-08-15
NORTHASH SAM271326412.418.551.918.53.70.00.07.42004-03-19
NORTOFT SIMI261243311.57.769.27.77.77.70.00.02013-06-19
NULAW BRONZE ANVIL451736414.74.451.133.32.22.20.06.72004-01-22
NUNNEYSWOOD HORATIO251655111.38.068.08.012.00.00.04.02008-06-04
OAK AGE OF BROMWYLVA301356113.810.050.023.310.03.30.03.32011-01-06
OAKGLEN SWEET TALKIN GUY241366715.20.050.029.212.54.20.04.22012-08-30
OAKHOUSE LOMBRE341742110.78.838.247.15.90.00.00.02013-08-21
OAKHOUSE MEDYDD MENFRYN241132410.24.262.529.24.20.00.00.02010-05-26
OAKHOUSE OBEDIAH201346115.65.045.035.05.00.05.05.02010-05-12
OAKHOUSE OFF THE HOOK301242711.96.746.733.313.30.00.00.02003-08-08
OAKHOUSE OFFA311425614.69.748.422.66.59.70.03.22001-08-28
OAKHOUSE OFFICE BOY853907911.310.649.432.93.52.40.01.22012-12-17
OLE (ATCAC00447FRA)31180228.919.445.232.33.20.00.00.02009-05-28
OTHAMCOURT ALLEGRESSE231868227.00.013.039.121.78.74.313.02005-05-27
OTTERBROOK PIPER302138413.710.040.040.03.33.30.03.32007-12-11
OULSMI ITS JUST ME (RE-IMPORT)201053810.15.065.025.00.05.00.00.02013-02-06
OUR MASTER CRAFTSMAN LUDZSKA382703410.413.239.544.70.02.60.00.02013-07-09
PARPHEA TIDE341425519.35.929.435.32.911.88.85.92002-12-20
PATHEHEAD BRACKEN27104279.711.151.933.33.70.00.00.02010-11-30
PAWCREST AMIE ABLE STAR FOR WYLANBRIAR80430318.612.571.312.52.51.30.00.02013-07-09
PENRHERBER LORD TOBY OF NALEXI211216114.914.333.338.14.84.80.04.82001-10-29
PERFICK GENT OF PRIORISE301747618.46.730.046.73.30.00.013.32002-06-07
PERKIN FLUMP AT MEADOWMILL281865622.10.028.628.614.317.93.67.12000-09-25
PINESSPRINGS A LITTLE EXTRA FOR PENSKI251107216.74.040.040.04.00.00.012.02011-10-05
PINTAIL HECTOR OF STYLESIDE34190148.320.647.132.40.00.00.00.02012-11-23
PIPING HOT TODDY AT ELOWOOD221523511.413.650.022.79.14.50.00.02005-02-28
POCKLEA ADDER174720337.123.667.87.50.60.60.00.02013-09-25
POCKLEA BARLEY OF RIAGHYLL392437213.27.753.830.82.60.00.05.12006-05-04
POCKLEA BRAKEN BERRY20858312.55.070.015.05.00.00.05.02008-04-17
POCKLEA REMUS46718407913.510.344.529.67.73.41.92.62006-04-25
POINTRAIRE CROMWELL542408113.111.159.316.71.97.41.91.92013-01-23
POLLHAM PHAR512706714.511.843.125.59.82.03.93.92010-06-17
PONIEL PRIME TIME21112139.119.047.633.30.00.00.00.02013-07-09
POOLEHALL LLOYD231605713.417.447.817.48.74.30.04.32012-03-29
POOLOVER PADDY2080116.025.065.010.00.00.00.00.02013-07-09
POOLSTEAD PART FICTION AT NIRIAN311574713.00.045.245.26.50.03.20.02004-02-09
POOLSTEAD PEANUT CRUNCH OF POOLEHALL261303612.611.519.261.50.07.70.00.02008-07-03
POOLSTEAD PIPE MAJOR AT MARTINSTIDE301706011.76.770.010.06.73.30.03.32001-08-07
POOLSTEAD PLAN OF ACTION53284289.99.458.530.21.90.00.00.02008-05-29
POOLSTEAD PLEASED AS PUNCH311545813.212.948.429.00.03.23.23.22011-01-28
POOLSTEAD PRETENTIOUS AT ROCHEBY1276738017.23.133.142.57.95.51.66.32002-03-14
POOLSTEAD PRIME SUSPECT AT SUBAR493045914.14.132.753.14.12.00.04.12007-06-08
POOLSTEAD PUMPKIN894243911.52.246.146.13.42.20.00.02006-06-09
POPLITEAL THORAX211356611.714.357.123.80.00.00.04.82007-02-28
PRICKWILLOW MOGUL271436510.011.170.414.80.00.00.03.72009-11-06
PRIDELINE GOLDEN REEF442329516.76.836.438.611.42.30.04.52005-01-10
PRIDELINES PEAT OF BEIDLIESTON552548814.97.350.923.69.11.83.63.62003-06-23
QUAKING ORCHID OF MARSHFLIGHT211065916.80.057.114.319.00.00.09.52012-06-08
RAMSAYVILLE RAINDANCE271858618.93.740.725.914.83.73.77.42006-04-12
RAMSAYVILLE RAITH251267619.30.044.028.012.04.00.012.02005-04-18
RAMSAYVILLE ROGUE TRADER392009414.515.443.628.22.65.10.05.12012-10-03
RAMSAYVILLE ROUTE SIXTY SIX34183249.017.658.820.62.90.00.00.02012-01-12
RANGEWAYS TURMERIC OF GLOSMERE241455314.64.245.833.38.34.20.04.22002-08-02
RAUGHLIN BAILEY OF TIRGARVE261266812.30.057.738.50.00.00.03.82008-01-30
RAUGHLIN GREEK271756913.57.463.014.87.40.03.73.72011-09-20
RAUGHLIN PETE OF DRAKESHEAD1507437613.27.348.030.07.34.70.02.72003-09-17
RAVENSHALL FLY HIGH241477419.10.025.041.725.00.04.24.22001-06-19
REDBOX GORDON OF TANDERSWELL26144199.33.869.226.90.00.00.00.02013-06-13
REEZA MILKY WAY402855416.12.535.042.57.55.05.02.52005-01-26
RHEMACOURTS CARTE BLANCHE FOR JIMJOY261362010.70.057.742.30.00.00.00.02010-02-04
RHODENASH BOLD N BRAVE31200228.125.848.422.63.20.00.00.02013-10-30
RICHBOURNE KEEP IT DARK231448316.54.360.917.44.34.30.08.72012-12-06
RIVERSWAY ACE412307211.514.653.722.00.07.30.02.42012-02-08
RIVERSWAY BOSUN40253369.67.560.030.00.02.50.00.02013-05-09
RIVERVALE HARVEY OF MAPLESPRING221843711.99.154.522.74.59.10.00.02013-01-08
ROCHEBY NAVY BLUE814045511.56.242.045.74.90.00.01.22001-01-11
ROCHEBY OLD SMOKEY20111008414.36.039.840.87.50.52.53.02011-09-29
ROCHEBY ROYAL BLUE OF CORNLANDS302154113.53.353.326.710.03.33.30.02004-04-06
ROCHEBY SAILING BY905045014.22.237.845.67.83.33.30.02004-04-13
ROCHEBY STATE OCCASION613504110.111.559.019.78.20.01.60.02013-09-25
ROCHEBY STATESMAN654047415.24.644.636.93.13.11.56.22013-11-14
ROCHEBY SUTTONPARK TRAVIS (RE-IMPORT)251576815.40.052.032.04.08.00.04.02012-07-25
ROCHEBY WHISKY MAC19710806715.83.036.041.18.65.12.53.62008-04-17
ROCKABEE BLUE PETER OF SANDYLANDS714145011.84.249.339.42.82.81.40.02009-11-18
ROD WALLACE OF LEADBURN103530319.018.464.112.62.91.90.00.02011-10-13
ROOKLANE COUNTRYMAN391827714.310.330.846.25.12.62.62.62001-08-01
ROOKLANE HARBOUR DUE'S854036913.23.548.234.110.61.21.21.22008-09-02
ROOKLANE MULBERRY251807315.74.032.048.04.04.00.08.02006-11-09
ROOVA PRINCE OF HOLBATCH271656015.03.751.925.97.43.70.07.42013-03-04
ROPEHALL JAZZ463106112.66.550.034.82.22.20.04.32013-08-21
ROPEHALL LEO32160158.19.471.918.80.00.00.00.02009-06-30
ROSSBANK HASSO AT GINGIES301165316.90.040.036.713.30.06.73.32003-04-23
ROUGE DE L'QUEST OVER BIRCHAMS231824313.24.352.230.40.08.74.30.02007-01-16
ROZEL ROCKET OF TASCO (IKC)33122438.727.354.515.20.00.03.00.02013-01-16
RUNNING LOCH241505715.14.237.537.512.50.04.24.22006-08-24
RUSHYMOOR ROB OF PIGEONMAN20546013.75.065.015.010.00.00.05.02012-12-06
SANDYLANDS GAD-ABOUT1517206914.64.637.141.111.32.60.72.62010-02-25
SANDYLANDS GENTLE TOUCH AT LEMBAS221568114.90.045.540.94.54.50.04.52012-06-08
SANDYLANDS GENTRY351876018.50.031.448.62.92.95.78.62000-09-14
SANDYLANDS MY GUY21411216815.25.135.040.710.73.33.31.92003-01-03
SANDYLANDS OFF BEAT432917115.77.032.639.511.62.34.72.32002-10-04
SANDYLANDS PRESSED FOR TIME41260329.614.653.726.82.42.40.00.02013-10-16
SANDYLANDS ROYAL ESCORT1206447114.36.740.038.37.52.51.73.32000-06-23
SANDYLANDS WAIT AND SEE492552311.72.040.853.14.10.00.00.02013-10-01
SARANDEN SABOTEUR54310429.122.255.616.71.91.91.90.02013-04-17
SAXAPHONE EXPRESS12750010210.710.261.423.61.60.80.02.42013-01-08
SCOLOPAX QUAIL OF GUNSTOCK774537214.72.640.344.25.22.62.62.62003-12-08
SEALPIN CLAUS281142710.27.160.728.63.60.00.00.02013-11-20
SEALPIN ENIGMA753408611.916.058.716.02.72.71.32.72010-06-17
SEALPIN PEREGRINE462306213.813.030.443.56.52.20.04.32002-10-04
SEALPIN RONDE341806412.88.850.026.55.92.92.92.92010-02-04
SEANBAILE LANCER OF DEUARTH (IKC)251154514.24.044.032.012.04.04.00.02007-03-06
SEARCHINS BEAVER21706410.528.642.919.04.80.00.04.82003-06-17
SEASWAY FALDO OF BIRDBROOK1286107414.07.839.838.37.01.63.12.32005-03-15
SEASWAY TRAMP341927614.68.852.926.50.05.90.05.92010-07-28
SHADOWBRAE DRAKE301735312.513.340.033.310.00.00.03.32000-02-15
SHADOWBRAE DRUID OF OAKSHOT241043911.04.258.333.30.04.20.00.02013-10-16
SHADOWSQUAD CORNISH PRINCE271344311.63.748.140.73.70.03.70.02007-06-14
SHADOWSQUAD INKSPLASH21755514.44.852.428.64.84.80.04.82003-04-08
SHILLOHAN POSEIDON AT BRYNDAFYDD251257726.24.016.032.016.08.016.08.02001-10-02
SILVER SUEDE OVER ROCHEBY1045206111.214.446.230.85.81.90.01.02013-07-24
SILVERSNIPE LEGEND351906510.111.465.720.00.00.00.02.92013-10-01
SIMANDEM KINGS NEPTUNE583535715.76.931.043.15.210.30.03.42013-07-03
SIMANDEM SULTAN331304212.012.142.433.36.13.03.00.02004-06-29
SKELLORN DANTY492106511.914.351.022.46.12.00.04.12013-09-18
SLOANE RANGER AT BULGENEN392126015.55.125.648.712.82.62.62.62000-02-28
SMOKEY JOE KIPPER362259818.82.833.344.42.88.32.85.62000-04-19
SOLO WIZARD OF HOPEFIELD221354614.04.540.940.99.10.04.50.02009-05-28
SPARKY BEAR362109118.15.647.225.05.68.30.08.32013-05-15
SPIONCOP RUM OF DRAKESHEAD885728015.35.742.036.45.73.41.15.72004-02-24
SQUIRE OF SALLYPARK231156515.04.330.456.50.00.04.34.32008-02-12
STAFTLY JUBILEE OF STRAMMERS25114219.012.064.020.04.00.00.00.02009-03-26
STAJANTOR ROBIN402346212.710.045.037.52.52.50.02.52009-11-26
STAJANTOR TARMAC321546314.36.331.343.815.60.00.03.12009-05-07
STAJANTORS DOZER302227917.13.350.030.00.010.00.06.72005-03-15
STEELEIGH AMERICAN EXPRESS28172199.014.360.725.00.00.00.00.02013-01-23
STILLARVON SANDMAN OF JIMJOY432345013.67.041.934.99.32.34.70.02004-06-02
STONEAVON MISTER LESTER381903410.95.339.552.60.02.60.00.02005-09-12
STORMLEY CRAFTSMAN AT LUDZSKA1034107514.14.939.839.86.85.81.91.02006-05-31
STORMLEY CRAFTY MASTER WITH RHODENASH56410539.912.555.428.61.80.00.01.82013-05-31
STORMLEY HAMISH WITH HARROP341753811.35.938.250.02.92.90.00.02004-12-13
STORMLEY KARLOS432623910.414.044.237.22.32.30.00.02011-04-07
STORMLEY MASTERCRAFT WITH HARROP291643212.13.444.837.96.96.90.00.02007-09-04
STORMLEY PETER40210327.830.047.520.00.02.50.00.02010-02-04
STOURFIELD BOLD ACCOUNT AT STMACHUTE331653210.73.051.542.40.03.00.00.02013-02-19
STRAD BENIS81290256.730.961.76.21.20.00.00.02008-07-09
STRONG BLABE924038314.92.244.643.51.11.11.16.52012-09-12
STYLESIDE XANADU43224178.37.076.716.30.00.00.00.02013-10-30
STYPERSON GROUSE1234906510.39.860.225.22.40.80.80.82008-02-12
SUBAR MISTER BROWN894829515.05.643.833.77.93.42.23.42003-10-03
SUBAR SMART MOVE1086007916.29.340.729.67.42.85.64.62003-12-22
SUTTONPARK MANIFESTO653022810.19.252.335.43.10.00.00.02013-05-09
SWEEPS STANDING OAK231251810.74.343.552.20.00.00.00.02013-09-18
SYMINGTON CLARERONE OF LEADBURN27210907210.112.556.326.52.21.80.40.42005-07-12
TALSBROOK RHUM OF BOLTONABBEY56220859.619.653.621.43.60.00.01.82012-12-17
TANDERSWELL SEA BISCUIT25170238.616.064.016.04.00.00.00.02013-10-16
TAPEATOM GADDING AROUND AT SANDYLANDS482945311.44.262.525.02.14.20.02.12010-04-12
TARNEDGE TEAK251404311.824.032.032.04.04.04.00.02013-08-01
TASCO ALEXANDER BEETLE553467215.50.060.027.33.60.00.09.12013-03-04
TASCO BRIMSTONE47140729.910.672.310.62.12.10.02.12013-06-25
TASCO BROOM-TIP OF CARNOCHWAY1225509612.66.654.928.73.32.51.62.52005-05-18
TASCO DANCING BRAVE OF WILLOWYCK25610706611.312.553.523.86.31.60.81.62003-05-15
TASCO MONK OF MANSENGREEN934607810.16.574.214.01.11.11.12.22013-05-09
TASCO ROUBLE OF BEDGEBROOK1485704910.47.465.519.62.72.72.00.02012-06-08
TEAZLEDOWN MEGASTAR OF JIMJOY412944316.12.434.141.512.24.94.90.02003-10-03
TERRANOVA SCOTT OF HALKMOOR201367920.80.055.020.010.00.00.015.02010-06-08
THE ONE AND ONLY OF POOLEHALL401954115.52.542.527.512.512.52.50.02010-06-23
THEOWEIR TURRAMURRA TEAL (IKC)652666817.60.032.346.29.24.61.56.22002-03-14
THURBAJEN'S LIMITED OFFER201262311.70.055.035.010.00.00.00.02007-09-18
THURBAJEN'S WINTER JOKER753529118.31.337.337.35.36.76.75.32005-12-13
TIBEA RUGER322003010.112.550.031.36.30.00.00.02006-10-31
TIBILLA DUSK OF ENDACOTT211063811.40.061.928.64.84.80.00.02010-03-25
TIGER TIGER OF CARPENNY382167216.90.042.136.810.52.62.65.32006-07-05
TILLIES BLACK BOY OF BONNYBRIGG261549027.47.723.123.13.823.13.815.42003-02-25
TOFTS CHANCER OF MIRSTAN573005914.38.831.645.67.03.51.81.82004-05-13
TOM'S SURPRISE46270459.821.756.515.20.04.32.20.02013-10-16
TREBURROW OCEAN'S APART AT MALMPIT29190138.313.858.627.60.00.00.00.02013-10-30
TRENDLEWOOD TAKE THAT442403311.36.856.822.79.14.50.00.02008-10-02
TRENOW LANCELOT241546013.94.254.229.24.24.20.04.22010-08-09
TRENOW SONG583503311.16.956.927.65.23.40.00.02010-01-05
TRENTWITH SIR WINSTON30164158.810.070.020.00.00.00.00.02005-09-08
TRIGGERVILLE STORMY KNIGHT OF GRANGEMEAD975109410.817.550.526.81.02.10.02.12013-10-24
TRIOAKS BROOK22904511.927.336.418.213.60.04.50.02000-02-23
TRIP ALONG TOBY OF FORDLEYMOOR251577017.10.040.040.012.00.00.08.02013-08-30
TROFARTH BOBBY OF POOLEHALL261705112.37.757.723.13.83.80.03.82013-05-15
TROOPER TAM OF LOCHMUIR401654412.82.537.547.510.00.02.50.02002-08-02
TUDORCOURT BLUEBACK OF SILVERSNIPE27130178.211.174.114.80.00.00.00.02012-04-19
TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION854145012.62.441.247.17.11.21.20.02011-12-01
TULLOCHMOHR TITANIC AT KILSTRON241504414.38.337.541.74.20.08.30.02011-07-29
TWEEDSHOT KESTREL311922210.012.954.829.03.20.00.00.02012-03-23
TWEEDSHOT KITE572407612.712.350.922.85.35.31.81.82012-02-08
TWEEDSHOT MAXIMUS OF BLACKHARN552825213.27.350.929.13.63.63.61.82013-09-18
TWIXWOOD SHOOTING STAR OF FERNSHOT51330228.77.876.513.72.00.00.00.02013-09-25
TYTON SIR ALPHONSO AT JIMJOY473207217.36.431.940.42.110.62.16.42004-01-28
ULSTARE OAK753054311.51.362.729.34.01.31.30.02007-11-08
WADEBRIDGE WANDERER OF CAMELWOOD221025115.14.545.531.84.59.10.04.52010-11-04
WAGTAIL TED OF MILLBUIES341404811.417.635.341.20.00.05.90.02000-09-07
WARRINGAH'S COOLIBAH392427213.85.151.335.90.02.60.05.12002-07-26
WARRINGAH'S DIGGER31210158.322.654.822.60.00.00.00.02007-12-11
WATERFORD BERETTA25120179.112.056.032.00.00.00.00.02006-05-10
WATERFORD CHRISM2260248.213.672.79.14.50.00.00.02013-08-30
WATERFORD ENVOY OF HEATHERGAYE231304010.321.747.821.70.08.70.00.02012-12-06
WATERFORD FERGUS532407310.511.360.420.85.70.00.01.92013-07-24
WATERMERE BOBBY DAZZLER352303910.517.142.934.32.92.90.00.02002-02-08
WAXHAM EMPEROR371368114.10.045.943.25.40.00.05.42001-02-07
WEATHERTOP EL NINO (IMP USA)24114169.84.258.337.50.00.00.00.02009-09-29
WEDINGHAM GOLDEN WONDER522747013.73.853.828.83.83.81.93.82010-01-22
WENDOVER BLACK TARQUIN201073813.70.030.060.05.05.00.00.02000-02-23
WESTERNASH EDRYK31952811.19.758.119.412.90.00.00.02007-11-22
WEYMOUTH'S HARBOUR MASTER AT ROOKLANE (IMP USA)502652910.52.060.034.04.00.00.00.02013-04-04
WHITLOCKS CHERRY OF CHATSTON311362910.40.071.022.66.50.00.00.02007-01-16
WIDGERWOOD STYLED TO PLEASE BY JIMJOY231456114.24.347.834.88.70.00.04.32013-11-14
WILLOW OF PARKDALE201106914.110.055.020.05.05.00.05.02013-10-16
WILLOWYCK HENMAN26010808312.38.555.026.23.53.12.31.52013-07-27
WILLOWYCK JACK SNIPE2579809410.17.863.025.31.61.60.40.42013-03-04
WILLOWYCK LYN131630659.232.142.020.62.31.50.80.82004-06-14
WILLOWYCK RUFF1937309011.014.058.521.22.60.50.52.62012-12-20
WILLOWYCK TANGLE58280177.815.570.713.80.00.00.00.02007-10-16
WILSBURY WILD FIRE AT HALSHIMOOR2615710117.00.030.853.811.50.00.03.82009-07-30
WINDWOOD SHOT221152210.24.563.627.34.50.00.00.02006-03-31
WINGBEAT COLT20140187.920.050.030.00.00.00.00.02013-08-30
WINGSHAM TINDER OF SMITHSTEADS128470238.68.668.821.90.80.00.00.02013-06-19
WINTERMAN BOOTS351954710.72.962.925.75.70.02.90.02012-04-13
WINTERSLOW ENDURANCE AT RASHFFILC281606814.810.742.932.13.60.03.67.12008-10-14
WISCOMBE ADVENTURE513257112.73.951.035.33.92.02.02.02011-12-01
ZANDAWN FLAGSHIP OF RHYMSGLO20115299.95.070.020.05.00.00.00.02012-08-22
ZELWYCK RAJI2070409.925.045.025.00.05.00.00.02010-03-09

Progeny tests for sires with between 10 and 19 progeny scored - Based on KC data to 12/1/14

SireProgenyDamsLowHighMean%0-5%6-10%11-20%21-30%31-40%41-50%51+Last test
ABBOTSLEIGH DIGGER AT OLDERHILL18745013.15.633.355.60.00.05.60.02004-01-06
ABBOTSLEIGH GUNNER16967118.80.050.025.06.36.36.36.32008-12-03
ADMIRAL AM AT THURBAJEN191063414.60.042.142.110.55.30.00.02002-07-26
AGUSTUS SANDY10972613.30.040.040.020.00.00.00.02005-05-24
AIKET SAND MAN10981510.70.060.040.00.00.00.00.02009-12-08
ALDACHUIE SNIPE1770328.335.347.111.80.05.90.00.02006-09-15
ALDERTREE ACE15872813.30.026.760.013.30.00.00.02000-05-31
ALLEGRETTO JIM161365113.10.043.850.00.00.00.06.32009-11-26
ALLENIE'S MACCALLUM14963210.90.071.421.40.07.10.00.02008-07-22
ALLENIES PRINCE OF THEIVES10892614.40.020.070.010.00.00.00.02001-06-19
ALLERFORD QUARRENDON OF HIGHDUNSCOTT10646919.710.060.010.00.00.00.020.02008-05-07
ALMSHOEBURY EMILIO11561410.00.063.636.40.00.00.00.02013-01-08
AMBERSIDE ALPHONSO1470138.114.364.321.40.00.00.00.02006-06-19
ANNAKAY HIGHLANDER1142189.39.163.627.30.00.00.00.02004-08-26
APACHE JOE1544107.36.793.30.00.00.00.00.02013-10-16
APRILINA CHARLIE BROWN13869929.60.023.130.87.77.715.415.42006-05-22
ARDMIDDLE LAD AT FLYTESWAY13462311.40.046.246.27.70.00.00.02007-08-23
ARIS AT MARDAS (IMP GRC)1372128.27.776.915.40.00.00.00.02013-03-13
ARROW BANK SKID10577029.30.030.030.00.010.00.030.02009-05-13
ASTRAGLEN FERGIE14572010.40.064.335.70.00.00.00.02013-10-30
AUSTERBY BLIZZARD FROM GEORDIELAND1042128.110.070.020.00.00.00.00.02012-07-25
AUTUMNAL WARRIOR OF STAGSHEAD12105128.68.358.333.30.00.00.00.02013-10-08
BADAJOS ALFIE MOON AT JIMJOY191452512.45.336.847.410.50.00.00.02013-03-13
BADAJOS DARK SIDE OF THE MOON AT SHEENARON1196219.50.081.89.19.10.00.00.02012-08-30
BADGERLAND FLINT19944611.210.557.926.30.00.05.30.02005-02-28
BADGERSLEIGH LIKELY LAD OF SANGLIER1582139.46.760.033.30.00.00.00.02013-11-20
BAILEYDALE BEAUMONT15132117.226.753.320.00.00.00.00.02013-08-15
BAILEYDALE BON BON16110127.612.562.525.00.00.00.00.02013-02-06
BALLYDUFF BLACK MAGIC OF FARMVIEW181176314.60.033.361.10.00.00.05.62013-02-25
BALLYDUFF OAK19702911.410.547.426.315.80.00.00.02006-07-05
BALLYHENRY SEA BISCUIT1380168.315.446.238.50.00.00.00.02012-10-17
BALNOVA GLAD ALL OVER19124178.715.863.221.10.00.00.00.02010-05-18
BALNOVA TOP GUN AT MALMPIT16124169.512.562.525.00.00.00.00.02008-05-29
BALRION BLACK AND TAN171334714.55.935.335.311.85.95.90.02002-04-16
BALRION RING ROUND THE WORLD14807020.57.128.635.70.014.37.17.12005-09-19
BALRION WEATHERTOP JOHN BARLEYCORN1790177.223.558.817.60.00.00.00.02013-10-08
BARNHAM ELMO10484015.90.050.030.00.020.00.00.02007-03-06
BARROWMILL LOMOND11961310.30.045.554.50.00.00.00.02010-05-12
BARWESTON SAMBA OF BRINDLEBAY171203510.817.647.123.55.95.90.00.02013-03-04
BASIL OF BOATSWAIN AT BROADWATH151007018.713.313.353.36.70.00.013.32011-05-25
BAXTER OF WESTBURY1690199.618.843.837.50.00.00.00.02012-09-27
BEARSTONE STAR TROOPER (RE-IMPORT)10464014.70.050.030.010.010.00.00.02013-10-16
BECATH ROYALFLIGHT OF CORNLANDS11722210.118.245.527.39.10.00.00.02007-03-28
BEDGEBROOK ELK MOUNTAIN OF MITHERIDGE1060148.320.060.020.00.00.00.00.02013-06-13
BEEHOLME KNIGHT10464713.30.050.040.00.00.010.00.02006-05-10
BEEHOLME RISSI16924711.318.850.025.00.00.06.30.02005-07-04
BEINN DUBH OF LYNWATER10717215.710.030.050.00.00.00.010.02002-06-24
BELGAIRN POLO (ATCAG00335USA)14502510.114.350.021.414.30.00.00.02009-02-11
BELLEVER BLACK PRINCE10377819.20.060.020.00.010.00.010.02000-07-05
BEROLEE JOE LOUIS191258614.35.352.631.65.30.00.05.32013-11-14
BILBO BAGGINS BY BAILEYDALE136095.830.869.20.00.00.00.00.02013-09-12
BIRCHAMS DARK 'N' SHARPE171345412.05.958.829.40.00.00.05.92013-05-22
BIRCHAMS FINGERPOST WEASEL191545718.310.552.65.315.80.05.310.52008-08-08
BIRCHAMS MAPLE CAPPUCCINO101052311.110.040.040.010.00.00.00.02012-05-30
BIRCHGATE HAWK18933711.65.650.038.90.05.60.00.02003-06-26
BLACK MAGIC MINSTREL10386616.60.040.050.00.00.00.010.02004-12-07
BLACKANSAND BACK BENCHER11505919.49.127.327.318.29.10.09.12005-12-13
BLACKFYNE RAMBLER11922914.59.19.163.618.20.00.00.02006-07-22
BLACKHARN HARVESTER12604511.78.350.033.30.00.08.30.02005-05-12
BLACKROCK OF DONSFOLD18571510.40.050.050.00.00.00.00.02002-03-08
BLACKTHORN ILMARINEN OF DRAKESHEAD (IMP HUN)1774349.017.670.65.90.05.90.00.02013-11-20
BLACKVALE FIRE FIGHTER11856217.09.145.527.39.10.00.09.12007-06-27
BLACKWOOD RASCAL OF WILTONPARK171166318.20.035.347.15.90.00.011.82006-03-01
BLUETTS GARN12823716.38.316.741.725.08.30.00.02009-12-08
BOLTONABBEY REMUS1260168.625.050.025.00.00.00.00.02011-10-21
BOLTONABBEY REX1280168.916.750.033.30.00.00.00.02012-10-31
BON BOURBON BOY18124188.811.166.722.20.00.00.00.02012-09-12
BONE APART OF JORANBUGEM131053716.07.715.453.815.47.70.00.02008-12-12
BONNERVILLE FULL MONTY12643312.58.341.741.70.08.30.00.02013-10-08
BONNYBRIDGE THRASHER1160116.518.272.79.10.00.00.00.02006-03-21
BOOTHGATE HOST WITH THE MOST16102148.225.050.025.00.00.00.00.02008-01-30
BOOTHGATES BLACK DENIM161572011.90.043.856.30.00.00.00.02011-03-29
BOOTHGATES GOLDEN SILENCE1376189.80.076.923.10.00.00.00.02006-10-26
BOOTHGATES SONG'N DANCE MAN11806916.59.127.354.50.00.00.09.12006-07-06
BOWERWOOD SWIFT BROOK OF RAYNESTONE10503710.020.050.020.00.010.00.00.02012-11-14
BOWHILL MAGPIE10564412.90.060.030.00.00.010.00.02008-06-26
BRACKENBIRD DIPPER13747115.515.438.523.115.40.00.07.72011-10-13
BRACKENLODGE BLIZZARD161441610.36.350.043.80.00.00.00.02002-12-04
BRADKING HARVEY12596019.40.025.050.08.38.30.08.32000-12-11
BRADKING HUGO10553717.410.030.020.030.010.00.00.02004-01-12
BRADKING WOODY OF LLANSTINAN181196526.10.011.144.416.75.65.616.72003-12-22
BRADMAIN HERMES11553310.09.172.79.10.09.10.00.02007-05-16
BRADSHOT PIPPIN1370317.930.853.87.70.07.70.00.02009-10-20
BRAIDENVALE SPEIRAN OF QUABROOK1885249.811.166.716.75.60.00.00.02013-09-18
BRAIDENVALE SPINNAKER181243010.411.155.627.85.60.00.00.02013-08-15
BRAMBLE SHADOW OF WATERPERRY12762610.30.075.016.78.30.00.00.02012-03-23
BRAUNSPATH DISCOVERY12751610.68.341.750.00.00.00.00.02005-07-20
BRAVENHYDE LEO147109536.30.07.150.00.00.07.135.72002-08-22
BRENJON RILEY15762613.50.020.073.36.70.00.00.02004-10-25
BRENNIN RHYFELWR1154177.918.263.618.20.00.00.00.02009-09-18
BRENTWOOD BRUNO1265168.88.366.725.00.00.00.00.02006-06-14
BRIDGESTONE CHARLIE10439216.820.060.010.00.00.00.010.02004-07-14
BRIDLEVIEW SPEEDKING OF WATERPERRY1264137.925.050.025.00.00.00.00.02012-06-14
BRIGBURN FARM TRADER AT DRIFFWOLD1494409.421.464.37.10.07.10.00.02013-07-24
BRIGHT SHIMMERING STAR OF WIVENWOOD17865812.70.064.729.40.00.00.05.92011-02-09
BRIGHT SNOWMAN OF BUCKIEBRAE1065139.010.060.030.00.00.00.00.02002-03-26
BRIGHTWALTON BE BOLD AT TRENTDALE1260186.925.066.78.30.00.00.00.02013-08-01
BRIGHTWALTON SHOW TOPPER181063713.20.038.950.05.65.60.00.02004-06-02
BRIGHTWALTON UNDERWORLD OF ACHNAGAIRN11362613.60.027.354.518.20.00.00.02005-03-15
BRINGWOOD BO OF BEDGEBROOK1760206.241.247.111.80.00.00.00.02008-03-10
BROADLAW EWAN1045108.310.090.00.00.00.00.00.02006-12-20
BROCKBURROW CASSANOVA IN LINJOR1164198.318.263.618.20.00.00.00.02013-03-21
BROCKLEBANK EROS OF PYMHILL13861511.20.030.869.20.00.00.00.02006-04-25
BROCKWEIR FLYCATCHER1880136.933.355.611.10.00.00.00.02011-03-23
BROWN BOSUN17673213.90.029.458.85.95.90.00.02001-09-28
BRUNBOIS CONQUEST AGAIN15100219.313.353.326.76.70.00.00.02013-11-14
BRUNO'S CHOICE13663117.20.030.830.830.87.70.00.02007-10-31
BRYN-Y-FELLTAN DDU OF BIZI13666225.20.038.57.723.17.77.715.42006-08-30
BRYNLLUAN ROCK'N ROLLER121153812.78.341.741.70.08.30.00.02005-02-14
BRYNSEION BERTI18765016.20.027.855.65.60.011.10.02007-02-06
BUCKHOLT JOSEPH12534815.325.025.025.08.30.016.70.02012-03-13
BUCKHOLT KESTREL1870166.833.344.422.20.00.00.00.02010-03-31
BUCKHOLT WHISKY1170136.936.436.427.30.00.00.00.02013-02-19
BUCKSHOT BOY OF DEANTOFT10453519.010.010.040.020.020.00.00.02001-12-07
BULLET OF BEINN DOTHAIDH1053188.320.060.020.00.00.00.00.02010-04-12
BUTLERSARMS FLASH191107917.221.126.326.310.55.35.35.32004-03-11
CADBURY OF SUSSCROFA18785115.70.027.861.15.60.00.05.62003-08-26
CALDERHEY ADDER10582412.00.050.040.010.00.00.00.02013-07-16
CAMPCOLIS OTTO1066149.80.070.030.00.00.00.00.02011-03-29
CAPERCAIL TIMOTHY16844113.112.525.050.06.30.06.30.02004-11-10
CARDY KEAS OF SHADOWBRAE15906011.120.066.70.06.70.00.06.72013-10-08
CARRIEGAME ENDURANCE FOR CLOCKTOWER13100157.223.169.27.70.00.00.00.02011-03-17
CARROMER'S SPITFIRE18907116.85.638.938.90.05.65.65.62009-04-22
CARROMER SPECIAL EDITION AT SHARGILL15984315.30.046.733.313.30.06.70.02002-07-26
CASTLEDUFF MISTER TOM15752110.66.740.046.76.70.00.00.02010-01-13
CASTLEDUFF RADICAL JACK10794116.60.030.050.010.00.010.00.02009-08-14
CATCH PENNY DIPPER18757219.95.633.338.95.60.05.611.12003-12-08
CERBORA RED RUM OF LEOSPRING11642713.218.29.163.69.10.00.00.02012-08-22
CHARLSJAYSAM PARTY BOY12854313.68.366.70.016.70.08.30.02013-05-15
CHARWAY TRADEMARK11462812.10.036.454.59.10.00.00.02006-12-20
CHATSTON MONARCH1136137.60.090.99.10.00.00.00.02010-02-25
CHERAPIPPIN NELSON181044815.511.133.338.95.60.011.10.02013-04-17
CHOC-AU-LAIT JAKE12594716.20.033.350.08.30.08.30.02000-07-05
CHOC-O-LAIT DAN12875316.80.033.350.00.08.30.08.32010-07-12
CHOCOLATE CRACKER13762413.20.038.546.215.40.00.00.02006-04-12
CIESZYNSKI TAKE IT ALL (IKC)101047221.710.030.030.00.010.010.010.02007-06-27
CLANFIELD BLACKTHORN LAD171246817.35.923.552.95.95.90.05.92006-08-14
CLANFIELD TOUCH OF CLASS131003011.87.730.853.87.70.00.00.02013-08-01
CLAYMANN SANDPIPER OF MORETEYNE1052178.120.070.010.00.00.00.00.02003-03-25
CLEARMEADOW BLAKE OF COUNTRYWAYS10662111.90.040.050.010.00.00.00.02013-10-16
CLEVELING CROFTER12552110.38.358.325.08.30.00.00.02003-01-03
CLIVEAVE MY BOUW15462214.90.033.346.720.00.00.00.02002-08-02
CLUTTON HILL BOB14944816.57.157.17.17.17.114.30.02013-02-13
CODDENHAM STORMING NORMAN AT JANADORA12505512.38.358.325.00.00.00.08.32007-03-16
COLONEL NUT OF GRANGEMEAD10632212.310.040.040.010.00.00.00.02006-03-01
CONNEYWARREN LENNIE1643146.937.550.012.50.00.00.00.02012-02-08
CONNEYWARREN LORD WREN OF FALLOWFEN191443810.35.368.421.10.05.30.00.02012-08-14
COPPER CHAD OF KILGOUR12554615.98.333.333.38.38.38.30.02005-08-17
COPPERBIRCH LIFFEY1036128.20.070.030.00.00.00.00.02013-08-21
COPPERWHEAT SPINNER1364137.723.153.823.10.00.00.00.02012-12-20
CORNISH CHIEFTAIN AT BURNTHOUSE141065517.10.042.928.614.37.10.07.12010-11-30
CORNLANDS CHARLESTON1274208.316.766.716.70.00.00.00.02013-09-12
COUNTRYGEM BISCUIT1167118.90.081.818.20.00.00.00.02003-01-27
COUNTRYWAYS NEW QUEST12967424.30.016.741.78.325.00.08.32008-04-17
COUNTRYWAYS STYLE11945319.59.118.227.336.40.00.09.12009-04-07
COUNTRYWAYS TOSH15404813.36.760.020.00.06.76.70.02009-10-13
COURTROSE CELTIC FROST1082157.630.050.020.00.00.00.00.02013-03-04
COUTHALLY RHUM OF HARPERRIG1466139.30.078.621.40.00.00.00.02013-11-20
CRAIGHORN SCOTT18932510.316.755.622.25.60.00.00.02008-09-02
CRAIGHORN TODD12952811.48.358.325.08.30.00.00.02008-07-09
CRANSPIRE HOT ROD TO BULGENEN1086209.50.070.030.00.00.00.00.02002-03-04
CRAWCROOK CENTURION181284119.90.05.655.627.85.65.60.02000-09-25
CRICKLECREEK COMMANDER AT KINCROSSE14851810.17.157.135.70.00.00.00.02009-05-13
CRISELLA MUSTARD11524213.89.136.436.49.10.09.10.02002-05-08
CROFTSWAY FIRST KNIGHT1121229.318.245.527.39.10.00.00.02012-10-25
CULFEDDER DULNAIN OF PINESSPRINGS141008921.97.157.114.30.00.07.114.32013-05-15
CYNCOED CHESTNUT14975218.80.021.450.014.37.10.07.12001-03-07
CYNHINFA EXPLORER OF TEARSOL1044168.820.060.020.00.00.00.00.02011-04-13
DAKROSS DANIEL WIDDON11822810.89.163.618.29.10.00.00.02005-02-01
DALEABBEY'S GET OUT AND ABOUT151067113.00.073.320.00.00.00.06.72013-04-04
DANN THE MAN OF LODGEMOOR11503110.79.154.527.30.09.10.00.02002-04-16
DANOMIC DENZEL WASHINGTON10553912.010.070.010.00.010.00.00.02012-02-08
DEALMINSTER DANCER18132126.916.777.85.60.00.00.00.02013-09-18
DEERBRIDGE CHARLIE BROWN1390177.523.161.515.40.00.00.00.02004-03-11
DELFLEET ACE OF HIGHDUNSCOTT19154178.510.573.715.80.00.00.00.02013-03-21
DENBANK HORATIO1855198.811.166.722.20.00.00.00.02013-08-01
DENBANK JAGGER11564815.80.045.536.40.09.19.10.02013-02-06
DENBRIG MACALLAN AT AITHNESS12661911.60.041.758.30.00.00.00.02013-10-24
DENIZES CLYDE1970178.515.852.631.60.00.00.00.02013-03-04
DENIZES HONEY10462912.90.060.030.010.00.00.00.02007-07-30
DESERT DREAMS14772415.10.035.735.728.60.00.00.02012-06-08
DOLWEN EDWARD SEYMOUR1152148.99.172.718.20.00.00.00.02001-07-17
DOLWEN MUSICMAKER AT TRENOW10802510.120.050.020.010.00.00.00.02012-05-23
DOLWEN THOMAS CHARLES1371138.823.130.846.20.00.00.00.02013-09-21
DONACRE HIGH AUTHORITY181666720.40.033.344.45.60.00.016.72001-03-26
DONACRE HIGH PRICE121061611.10.033.366.70.00.00.00.02008-01-24
DOUGIE DOOLITTLE17134179.211.858.829.40.00.00.00.02013-07-24
DOVEPARK HAWK OF RIBBLESDALE17105158.85.976.517.60.00.00.00.02013-11-20
DOWNFARM EDWARD1662178.318.862.518.80.00.00.00.02012-04-25
DRAGONSWAY CROCKADILLO11385321.00.027.345.50.018.20.09.12002-04-22
DRAKESHEAD HUE OF CUTTLESTONE161155111.46.368.818.80.00.00.06.32013-08-15
DRAKESHEAD PATRICK11552811.29.136.445.59.10.00.00.02013-08-09
DRAKESHEAD RIBBLE1066179.60.070.030.00.00.00.00.02013-11-20
DRUIMMUIR DESERT STORM17104218.817.658.817.65.90.00.00.02013-07-03
EARL HAROW OF LEOSPRING181044310.416.755.616.75.60.05.60.02012-03-29
EASTDALE CORBY17728617.523.529.429.45.90.00.011.82002-02-14
EASTERTON ZULU OF MORDOR1025188.920.060.020.00.00.00.00.02013-05-02
EBONY HUSTLER OF RAHA10582212.40.040.050.010.00.00.00.02012-04-13
ELECTION SPECIAL171073811.60.058.835.30.05.90.00.02008-11-05
ELMBROOK TROOPER11852913.118.236.427.318.20.00.00.02003-07-09
ELOWOOD CHOCOLATE CHIP OF DANISLAYNE181168021.20.027.850.05.60.05.611.12006-12-07
ELOWOOD TIMOTHY1058139.50.070.030.00.00.00.00.02013-01-23
EMELDIR MOSER CADDIS1165168.718.254.527.30.00.00.00.02007-02-28
ENELEON LOCH MORRIE1594249.76.760.026.76.70.00.00.02012-08-22
FABRACKEN KIND'A SMART AT POLLHAM191352411.815.826.352.65.30.00.00.02000-10-10
FAGAN CHARLIE OF WINTERMAN17112349.223.547.123.50.05.90.00.02000-02-23
FELL OF FLEET AT SULBY17837518.15.947.129.45.90.00.011.82005-10-10
FELLRIGG LOFTY12754815.58.341.725.016.70.08.30.02005-07-28
FFODUS TEITHIWR OF OAKHOUSE151055415.46.753.313.313.36.70.06.72012-04-19
FINARD WOOD BRAVE106096.630.070.00.00.00.00.00.02013-01-16
FLASHMOUNT DONALD OF DARGDAFFIN14884215.00.021.471.40.00.07.10.02002-01-25
FLASHMOUNT PEAT181143611.65.661.122.25.65.60.00.02013-09-18
FLEETMOSS ZAC10705220.810.030.030.00.010.010.010.02011-03-23
FLIGHTLINE YUPPIE11854517.59.154.59.10.018.29.10.02001-01-26
FOLLYTOWER CHOIR BOY19903811.515.847.426.35.35.30.00.02006-10-31
FORDLEYMOOR WHISKY MAC1140137.59.181.89.10.00.00.00.02013-07-09
FOULBY NUT CRACKER191243013.810.521.147.421.10.00.00.02003-02-13
FOXISLE MAN OF THE MOMENT171363613.60.064.711.817.65.90.00.02010-07-28
FOXRUSH PRIME SUSPECT15975218.00.033.346.70.013.30.06.72005-11-23
FREWLINGS FIRST UNION17120217.535.347.111.85.90.00.00.02012-12-06
FREWLINGS FREELANDER191204210.921.142.126.35.30.05.30.02009-05-07
FREWLINGS FULL MONTY151233712.113.353.326.70.06.70.00.02006-10-26
FROZZYDYKE QUAVER AT BUNTSBECK14653711.97.164.314.30.014.30.00.02006-03-31
FULLWELL FROLIC WITH HALSHIMOOR1090138.210.070.020.00.00.00.00.02007-01-19
GALAXY DOVE BOY12955719.816.70.050.016.78.30.08.32004-08-23
GALLYBOB FLAPJACK16114168.36.381.312.50.00.00.00.02007-01-09
GALLYBOB VAGABOND14110127.221.471.47.10.00.00.00.02005-04-05
GAMEFLIGHT FOREST141063113.40.050.028.614.37.10.00.02012-09-27
GAMESMERE ORLANDO15763410.70.086.70.06.76.70.00.02013-09-12
GARENDON ACORN OF WILTONPARK141062411.30.064.321.414.30.00.00.02004-11-04
GARENDON LOVE151264016.50.040.033.313.313.30.00.02009-04-16
GARENDON MARK OF POCKLEA13855713.07.746.238.50.00.00.07.72007-09-14
GARLIESTON JET BLACK12744811.88.350.033.30.00.08.30.02008-10-14
GARRETHALL LEADER OF TAGABEA13973111.30.076.915.40.07.70.00.02009-05-07
GARTSHORE TWEED OF LEADBURN11968120.80.036.436.418.20.00.09.12002-08-22
GILLACRE AUSTIN151252513.36.733.346.713.30.00.00.02010-10-29
GLENBRIAR ALDER19625713.75.336.852.60.00.00.05.32003-05-30
GLENBRIAR HAMISH10773514.00.060.020.010.010.00.00.02003-03-13
GLENBRIAR JASON10743312.320.030.040.00.010.00.00.02001-08-08
GLENBRIAR SUNNY OF KILPUNT12573412.00.066.725.00.08.30.00.02002-06-07
GLENCONWAY CHARLIE178010112.811.864.717.60.00.00.05.92010-03-31
GLENCONWAY DOUGAL1035138.220.060.020.00.00.00.00.02010-03-19
GLENLOCH RUFF1774198.229.452.917.60.00.00.00.02012-04-19
GLENLOCH TYLER12672011.00.075.025.00.00.00.00.02013-05-02
GLENPATRICK GERAINT OF MILLERSHOOK16643311.46.362.525.00.06.30.00.02013-09-18
GLENPATRICK GHILLIE1087149.80.060.040.00.00.00.00.02013-08-30
GLOSMERE BADGER17973012.30.047.147.15.90.00.00.02001-04-10
GLOSMERE CHOCOLATE MAKER13381811.60.053.846.20.00.00.00.02002-06-18
GLOSMERE GRANVILE11753912.518.254.59.19.19.10.00.02006-07-06
GLOSMERE STAN THE MAN10541911.110.040.050.00.00.00.00.02002-03-04
GOSCOTE CHIEF NEEDAHBEH11756513.518.236.436.40.00.00.09.12005-09-19
GOTHLEED BRUTUS17853514.45.929.435.323.55.90.00.02001-08-01
GOWANVALE HOT CHOCOLATE10762010.30.060.040.00.00.00.00.02013-10-16
GRANGEMEAD WOODCOCK181007119.15.644.427.85.60.00.016.72008-12-19
GRANGEMEAD WOODLARK1160179.09.172.718.20.00.00.00.02009-12-22
GRANGEWICK BILLY12944716.58.350.016.78.30.016.70.02011-12-08
GREATCOBWOOD ARTFUL AT OLDERHILL161216411.525.056.36.36.30.00.06.32011-11-18
GREATPARK BOSS10572912.50.040.050.010.00.00.00.02006-10-04
GREATPARK LAUGHTER OF ONETAM11753512.79.145.536.40.09.10.00.02008-03-27
GREENBRIAR JORDAN10745716.110.040.030.010.00.00.010.02013-07-03
GREENWORTH THE SADLER191546314.85.347.431.610.50.00.05.32006-03-21
GUIDEWELL LEGEND10665415.90.040.040.010.00.00.010.02005-03-30
GUIDEWELL USHER11844513.09.145.536.40.00.09.10.02004-04-15
GUNWENNAP HAWK OF DUNTERTON12406714.616.725.050.00.00.00.08.32009-06-03
GUNWENNAP ZAC OF DUNTERTON1175159.39.163.627.30.00.00.00.02011-08-04
HALKMOOR TED12898438.20.033.316.70.00.08.341.72002-06-18
HALSHIMOOR LINCOLN161003215.012.512.550.018.86.30.00.02012-11-20
HAMFORD BEAVER OF MANSENGREEN15115209.76.753.340.00.00.00.00.02013-03-13
HAMFORD CHIEF11613911.218.254.518.20.09.10.00.02000-10-10
HAMFORD DEE13764819.50.030.830.815.415.47.70.02001-08-23
HAMFORD JAKE12913110.316.758.38.38.38.30.00.02004-03-29
HAMFORD MARSH111052110.19.154.527.39.10.00.00.02012-12-20
HAMFORD PINE OF BUTTERSHALL1182219.19.163.618.29.10.00.00.02013-08-21
HAMPSBECK WILLIES CHOICE1286149.80.058.341.70.00.00.00.02013-09-25
HARDY BREEZE161267718.30.050.031.36.30.06.36.32010-02-04
HARPERRIG STORM OF DRAKESHEAD11868220.90.054.518.29.10.00.018.22007-05-10
HARROP HAPPY GO LUCKY TO SHAROUNS1170116.727.363.69.10.00.00.00.02013-10-30
HASEBOROUGH MINT OF HAVERHOLME17933010.55.964.717.611.80.00.00.02008-02-12
HAVELOCK BUSHMAN OF SWALLOWBARN10665519.50.030.040.020.00.00.010.02010-06-17
HAWBRIDGE CURLEW OF RIVERFLEET13602810.515.438.538.57.70.00.00.02012-02-08
HAWBRIDGE ROBIN11473916.20.054.518.29.118.20.00.02004-03-11
HAZELBEACH HOORAH HENRY OF LLANSTINAN151067423.30.026.746.70.06.713.36.72001-01-11
HEDENHAMPARK BADGER13107129.60.069.230.80.00.00.00.02007-10-23
HELENSTEV GOLDENBOY12653914.68.358.38.38.316.70.00.02009-11-26
HELLO THORNE181187823.30.033.333.35.65.611.111.12013-11-20
HERCWOOD CHOCOLATE SOLDIER141185919.90.028.635.721.47.10.07.12007-11-27
HIGH FLYER13111299.87.769.215.47.70.00.00.02011-11-11
HOLBATCH FLASH OF HAREMIRE10641811.010.040.050.00.00.00.00.02004-03-29
HOLMAJOR FLAME12973113.40.041.750.00.08.30.00.02013-08-01
HOLTON JUPITER OF BEAUPORT1264189.516.750.033.30.00.00.00.02010-11-25
HOMERSHAM VINCENT1390136.030.861.57.70.00.00.00.02013-11-14
HONBURY CUDDLEY DUDLEY19604912.215.852.615.85.35.35.30.02008-07-15
HORNINGSHAM GUNNER OF TURNERBROOK16544612.36.331.356.30.00.06.30.02012-05-17
HURLEYHALL KITE OF WAREHORN111064514.30.045.536.49.10.09.10.02006-02-17
INNISTONA TWEED CANNAPHAIL141064413.90.035.757.10.00.07.10.02008-02-05
JAGDENS ADMETUS OF GOSPELASH1786249.90.076.517.65.90.00.00.02013-08-01
JANAKINS GENTLEMAN OF VERONA11884815.30.045.545.50.00.09.10.02001-02-23
JAYNCOURT STAR-STRIKER171382912.90.047.141.211.80.00.00.02005-08-02
JAYNCOURT STAR TURN AT SANDYLANDS18145179.95.650.044.40.00.00.00.02013-07-24
JIMJOY YOUNG ACE12742611.016.741.733.38.30.00.00.02013-10-08
JOBESHILL VALFRID OF AVONFORD1464308.035.757.10.07.10.00.00.02013-10-01
JUNPIRE INFERNO12882612.90.033.358.38.30.00.00.02004-06-21
KANDICREME KALARWI OF CORNLANDS161369818.80.050.031.30.012.50.06.32000-02-23
KATHILL SHOESHINE BOY AT CROSSCROYDE191137513.921.152.610.50.010.50.05.32013-11-14
KEA OF OKAREXA OF BUTTERSHALL11974017.50.045.527.39.118.20.00.02012-08-14
KEEN SPORTING SAM19989723.90.042.126.310.55.30.015.82004-09-02
KEENE'S SANDPIPER118095.445.554.50.00.00.00.00.02013-01-08
KEENE'S SEAFARER'S STAR171262111.20.041.252.95.90.00.00.02009-02-11
KEENE'S SPIN DOCTOR14647113.528.635.721.47.10.00.07.12009-06-30
KEEPERSLODGE SUNSET10552611.410.040.040.010.00.00.00.02004-08-11
KEEPSAKE'S EARL OF BONAVENTURE (IMP USA)191305013.315.836.831.65.30.010.50.02013-05-31
KENCO BUTTON OF MAPLESPRING17762211.10.058.835.35.90.00.00.02012-06-20
KENDAL SURPRISE12778423.80.033.341.70.08.30.016.72008-07-30
KENESS BLAZE10882513.60.040.030.030.00.00.00.02003-06-20
KENESS HUNTSMAN191276922.10.026.342.15.310.55.310.52004-08-23
KENMILLONE COPPER16806720.26.318.837.518.86.36.36.32011-10-17
KENMILLONE COPPER KING11594216.50.018.263.69.10.09.10.02011-02-15
KENMILLTO REMUS1560106.733.366.70.00.00.00.00.02013-05-31
KILLERISK ROMEO (IKC)151104012.333.333.313.36.713.30.00.02005-06-28
KIMVALLEY WONDER BOY AT CORNLANDS191064011.00.078.915.80.05.30.00.02013-02-25
KINGS DRIVE HUNTSMAN OF HAMBROOK17110189.611.858.829.40.00.00.00.02013-06-19
KINGS MINSTREL141097319.10.042.942.90.00.00.014.32011-04-13
KINGSKARE BISHOP171002410.111.841.241.25.90.00.00.02008-01-18
KIRKMOOR ACCLAIM16945312.212.568.86.30.06.30.06.32011-08-04
KISINANA GRENADIER OF BEAUPORT1254106.733.366.70.00.00.00.00.02012-09-20
KISINANA HONEYBEAR (IMP)13542510.27.769.215.47.70.00.00.02002-07-02
KUPROS GALLAHAD12854714.18.358.316.78.30.08.30.02003-06-26
KUPROS SEA HAWK10766515.40.060.030.00.00.00.010.02000-06-28
LABRALEE BIG TIMBER10864515.40.030.060.00.00.010.00.02005-11-25
LADYTON CHARLES13764915.80.038.538.57.77.77.70.02000-12-04
LANCASTER BOMBER11645013.59.145.536.40.00.09.10.02013-09-05
LANGDALE GREENGAGE OF RHEMACOURTS10777017.00.050.040.00.00.00.010.02007-10-16
LARFORD BASS181664914.70.044.438.95.65.65.60.02009-07-14
LARKVALLEY TEAM MATE1374188.323.161.515.40.00.00.00.02013-10-08
LATTE DREAMER13863011.10.061.530.87.70.00.00.02009-10-13
LEADBURN ACE1040207.230.060.010.00.00.00.00.02013-05-09
LEADBURN SWEEP1813610230.30.050.011.15.60.00.033.32004-01-12
LEADBURN TOSH OF STRABATHIE1160268.327.363.60.09.10.00.00.02013-09-05
LEAWYN LAMPION151165017.30.040.033.313.30.013.30.02007-07-18
LEAWYN LOTUS13527625.97.730.815.415.47.77.715.42002-03-20
LENCHES MACKINTOSH181062912.70.055.627.816.70.00.00.02010-07-12
LETTERMORE BROOK191278117.80.036.852.60.00.00.010.52006-04-12
LETTERMORE MULL141157818.67.135.735.77.10.07.17.12007-10-23
LETTERMORE NUGGET1285199.58.375.016.70.00.00.00.02007-08-23
LEVENGHYL BEETLE11291812.80.09.190.90.00.00.00.02013-03-27
LEVENGHYL WING AND A PRAYER18100278.322.261.111.15.60.00.00.02013-11-14
LIFFEYS WONDER OF WATERSCOT1280228.18.383.30.08.30.00.00.02009-06-18
LIJONEL FLASH GORDON TO GROVEHURST1084169.710.050.040.00.00.00.00.02013-05-15
LINDALL MORSE161367116.40.043.837.512.50.00.06.32001-12-07
LINJOR VALENTINO12552712.28.358.316.716.70.00.00.02013-05-09
LISDRUM FALCON OF BOTIN11853012.19.163.69.118.20.00.00.02012-05-30
LISDRUM FOX1163107.818.281.80.00.00.00.00.02013-02-13
LLANSTINAN LLOYD12863612.60.058.333.30.08.30.00.02012-10-31
LLANSTINAN MR WRIGLEY191204010.710.552.626.35.35.30.00.02013-08-01
LLANSTINAN WELSHMAN AT CARRIEGAME191362210.00.078.910.510.50.00.00.02013-10-01
LOCH REEFF OF GARSHAKE1035138.220.050.030.00.00.00.00.02013-02-25
LORD HASTINGS OF LODGEMOOR15673013.30.026.766.76.70.00.00.02002-03-26
LUCKY JACK BLONDE10673213.90.060.020.010.010.00.00.02010-08-13
LUDDESDOWNE LOU OF GABLESCROFT1080106.820.080.00.00.00.00.00.02013-08-01
LUDZSKA FIRE FLY TO BALOAN13663513.20.061.523.17.77.70.00.02007-03-13
LUDZSKA LOCKSMITH OF RIVERFLEET16858426.46.318.825.018.812.56.312.52005-12-13
LUMDANE BLACK SILK OF SHADOWBRAE1474339.814.364.314.30.07.10.00.02005-11-17
LYDGATE AROOKUB OF BROADWATH13692313.60.038.546.215.40.00.00.02007-10-10
LYNBEE THE MOLE IN CARPENNY (IMP USA)1375239.57.761.523.17.70.00.00.02008-04-23
LYNSHOW ACORN1174239.118.254.518.29.10.00.00.02011-12-01
LYNWATER YELLOW SUMMER171049827.25.923.529.45.917.60.017.62007-08-29
MALETTA OLIVER OF OAKLYFIELD1374218.823.153.815.47.70.00.00.02013-09-05
MALLYGILL BRONZE1071010427.00.010.040.030.010.00.010.02009-09-09
MALMPIT SPIKE MADE ME LAFF11765519.40.045.518.218.29.10.09.12011-04-28
MALTON DIPPER OF WATERPERRY12867824.30.058.38.30.016.70.016.72002-06-18
MANATON MIST OF ENDACOTT10769831.90.010.050.00.010.010.020.02002-06-13
MANORROY MARCH MAN191098531.00.015.831.621.15.35.321.12001-11-21
MANSDITCH SHOT10686523.90.040.030.00.010.00.020.02003-02-25
MAPLECREEK MCLAREN13532212.47.738.538.515.40.00.00.02005-08-05
MARDAS BERBERIS14852614.97.114.364.314.30.00.00.02005-11-25
MARDAS PLAYED TRUANT10577622.80.020.050.010.010.00.010.02000-04-27
MARDAS ROMAN REPUBLIC10672312.60.040.050.010.00.00.00.02013-08-30
MARSHALLMARK BEANO11764215.20.036.445.59.10.09.10.02011-05-25
MASTER MOSES OF KASMARL15845314.36.746.733.30.00.06.76.72013-06-13
MATHERNOCK BIG BEAR12874714.60.058.325.08.30.08.30.02012-03-13
MAYBE MOORE17944613.311.841.235.35.90.05.90.02012-01-12
MENADUE DUDLEY UNDER CROFTONBAR11742312.19.145.536.49.10.00.00.02013-10-08
MILLBUIES BROOK OF LEADBURN11743011.69.154.518.218.20.00.00.02009-03-11
MILLBUIES MULLBEN OF FAYBOURNE16943811.118.850.025.00.06.30.00.02012-08-22
MILLHANGER COMBINED FORCE12564817.30.025.050.08.38.38.30.02000-07-14
MINSTEAD SWEENEY10263411.10.080.010.00.010.00.00.02004-08-11
MINTERBURN VILLIERA JAKE1175128.99.172.718.20.00.00.00.02013-09-05
MIRAMONTE MCCRIRICK AT ROPTHORN141065218.40.050.021.40.021.40.07.12006-10-26
MIRSTAN GUNNER1784117.95.982.411.80.00.00.00.02013-09-12
MIRSTAN RODERICK12603113.28.350.025.08.38.30.00.02009-08-05
MISTER JOLLY JACKSON13956217.57.730.838.57.77.70.07.72008-01-24
MONEY SPINNER FOR CORNLANDS191314817.95.315.857.95.30.015.80.02001-03-07
MONTY OF THE LAKE16647915.712.550.018.86.36.30.06.32003-02-19
MOONLIGHT ESCAPADE AT CORNWOOD16869828.40.031.318.825.00.012.512.52002-11-04
MORAYGLEN MAGNUM14964816.00.050.021.421.40.07.10.02004-04-15
MOREIFENN GRAND PUGWASH1764158.617.647.135.30.00.00.00.02008-07-30
MOSS LANE CHARLIE1286179.70.066.733.30.00.00.00.02013-02-13
MOSS OF OAKLYFIELD1384138.915.446.238.50.00.00.00.02012-05-11
NACHVAK MESSERSCHMIT131044016.47.730.830.815.415.40.00.02000-11-28
NAIKEN UGOLO AT CRAMMONDKIRK141273814.10.064.314.37.114.30.00.02013-06-13
NALEXI SIR LANCELOT1292127.416.775.08.30.00.00.00.02007-07-12
NDEBELE SHAMVA11976728.10.036.49.19.118.29.118.22005-06-20
NEVER TOO LATE FOR DALEABBEY171172511.10.064.729.45.90.00.00.02013-08-01
NEVILLEBRIAR CASPER1152188.618.254.527.30.00.00.00.02011-12-21
NEVILLEBRIAR SPENCER OF LOCHMUIR16764111.90.050.043.80.00.06.30.02011-03-17
NEW MARSTON BOSS OF MORETEYNE17100189.811.841.247.10.00.00.00.02011-11-08
NEWINN WEBLEY-SCOTT FOR AMBERSIDE15863311.40.053.340.00.06.70.00.02000-09-25
NIGABEE GUY GIBSON15802210.513.346.726.713.30.00.00.02010-07-20
NIGABEE GYROSCOPE1370198.615.461.523.10.00.00.00.02011-06-28
NIGABEE HIGH FLYER151004613.233.333.36.713.36.76.70.02010-06-08
NIGHTFLIGHT COMPANION10506519.810.050.010.010.00.00.020.02008-09-05
NIGHTFLIGHT OZZY10629517.610.060.020.00.00.00.010.02011-05-19
NONAIRBRA KINGS RESOLVE AT THURBAJEN171266816.80.041.241.211.80.00.05.92000-10-06
NORDEK GLENFIDDICH171129113.111.858.823.50.00.00.05.92013-04-11
NULAW MR MC'CAWBER13654213.515.430.846.20.00.07.70.02008-05-22
NUNNEYSWOOD BLACK MASTER11942010.218.236.445.50.00.00.00.02011-01-28
NUNNEYSWOOD BOSTON NIGHT181172513.00.050.033.316.70.00.00.02006-06-19
NUNNEYSWOOD GRISLEY BEAR1683137.118.868.812.50.00.00.00.02004-03-25
OAKHOUSE OBLIGADO AT BODORGAN10643110.810.050.030.00.010.00.00.02012-05-11
OAKHOUSE OH OH SEVEN1050116.730.060.010.00.00.00.00.02013-02-06
OAKHOUSE ONE OUT OF FOUR11763913.80.063.618.20.018.20.00.02004-08-11
OAKINGHAM MONARCH OF LEOSPRING181041910.016.738.944.40.00.00.00.02011-10-05
OAKROWAN CRUSADER18763112.50.044.444.45.65.60.00.02000-02-15
OLDERHILL GAME BANSHEE OF TREHERNE181151410.15.661.133.30.00.00.00.02001-11-05
OLDERHILL GAME BEHEMOTH191055113.85.342.142.15.30.00.05.32000-12-15
OLIVERTASH BAILEY13842110.87.738.546.27.70.00.00.02010-10-29
OLIVERTASH BREEZE13761810.50.046.253.80.00.00.00.02012-12-17
OTHAMCOURT CORMORANT13845915.07.730.853.80.00.00.07.72003-05-07
OTHAMCOURT MUSKETEER13955813.77.738.546.20.00.00.07.72008-04-17
OTTERBRIDGE CHARCOAL1870137.116.772.211.10.00.00.00.02013-10-24
PALGRAVE ARK131059220.87.753.823.10.00.00.015.42000-10-30
PARAMOOR DRUMMER BOY OF STAGSHEAD11751410.19.136.454.50.00.00.00.02013-08-15
PARPHEA THORNE13747919.87.723.138.523.10.00.07.72003-12-16
PARPHEA TOSH OF BUTTERSHALL12825916.28.350.016.716.70.00.08.32000-07-24
PEANUT STORM AT HAWKSLOW1895248.85.683.35.65.60.00.00.02013-05-22
PECHASI GUSTO171253612.25.941.241.25.95.90.00.02008-07-22
PENADLAKE PUFFIN BILLY1160168.99.154.536.40.00.00.00.02009-08-26
PENDORRIC XMAS SPIRIT11654617.09.145.518.29.19.19.10.02010-11-04
PENNY ROYAL'S DUTCHMAN AT FARNFIELD (IMP)151042510.220.053.320.06.70.00.00.02004-01-28
PENROSE BLACK OUT OF BRAIDENVALE12763712.00.075.08.38.38.30.00.02007-02-28
PETRUSH SHADOW161328122.16.331.325.018.80.06.312.52006-11-15
PICKFORAL PRISM10876023.00.040.020.010.010.010.010.02002-10-23
PINESSPRINGS ROSS18778014.80.066.722.20.05.60.05.62007-01-16
POINT BLANK OLDERHILL18120188.811.155.633.30.00.00.00.02006-06-05
POINTRAIRE GULL-BILLED TERN OF HIGHSHOT10662110.40.050.040.010.00.00.00.02010-03-05
POOLEHALL MR BUTTONS10703613.020.020.040.010.010.00.00.02013-07-16
POOLSTEAD PETREL OF GUIDEWELL131041610.315.430.853.80.00.00.00.02001-06-14
POOLSTEAD PUFFIN191062612.40.036.852.610.50.00.00.02007-10-04
PORTHOS SUMMERTIME MUNGO191064914.70.042.142.15.35.35.30.02012-08-30
PRIDELINES HAMISH16854112.96.331.350.06.30.06.30.02007-05-31
PRIDELINES PAINTER11646323.59.127.318.218.29.19.19.12004-04-13
PRIDELINES RUMPOLE11662410.00.072.718.29.10.00.00.02008-02-27
PRINCE OF JADE13566920.30.030.846.27.70.07.77.72005-07-04
PRINCE OF MIDFORD191174614.40.047.442.10.00.010.50.02002-01-09
PRINCE WILLIAM OF LAMONT131164322.30.07.753.815.415.47.70.02000-06-06
RADICAL ROLO AT STONECELLARS161175916.60.056.318.812.56.30.06.32010-11-17
RADIGAN MURPHYS LAW191244911.25.368.421.10.00.05.30.02013-02-13
RADIGAN WINDY WEATHER WITH BUTWICK14802513.57.128.635.728.60.00.00.02008-08-20
RAMSAYVILLE RAINBOWS END171071811.60.047.152.90.00.00.00.02006-06-19
RAMSAYVILLE RAINSTOPS PLAY15100126.340.046.713.30.00.00.00.02013-02-19
RAVENSHALL NAVAL OFFICER1274249.316.758.316.78.30.00.00.02003-04-23
RAYVIK ABRAHAM12656915.38.366.78.30.08.30.08.32008-04-09
REBEL RODNEY OF ONETAM10963114.30.030.050.010.010.00.00.02000-08-22
RECTORYMANOR BLACK MURPHY OF FLASHMOUNT10842913.320.010.050.020.00.00.00.02013-01-23
RED CHARGER161193915.10.037.550.06.36.30.00.02006-11-15
RED LIGHTNING1780147.417.670.611.80.00.00.00.02013-09-05
RED ZULU OF GAMEFLIGHT1375148.27.776.915.40.00.00.00.02013-03-13
REVELLO THORNTON BOY14346725.47.114.328.60.035.70.014.32002-01-15
RHEINHALLE NEO GHOST AT PITNEZE13862210.40.076.915.47.70.00.00.02013-03-04
RHEMACOURTS SAILOR OF RHYMSGLO1452308.021.471.40.07.10.00.00.02009-12-22
RHYPYKER HAWK1053158.230.050.020.00.00.00.00.02005-02-28
RHYPYKER STYLE11674614.70.036.454.50.00.09.10.02011-12-08
RIAGHYLL RECORD10264216.60.060.010.020.00.010.00.02008-09-05
RICHBOURNE MR RIGHT161233312.46.331.350.06.36.30.00.02006-05-10
RICHBOURNE STARPLAYER15863711.70.060.026.76.76.70.00.02013-10-30
ROASTED LORD OF THE DANCE151054614.36.746.720.020.00.06.70.02006-03-01
ROCHEBY FASTRACK10757217.110.040.040.00.00.00.010.02004-05-27
ROCHEBY GAMEKEEPER181445312.95.644.444.40.00.00.05.62013-11-20
ROCHEBY NICKEL PIECE OF OAKGLEN1296149.00.091.78.30.00.00.00.02009-09-29
ROCHEBY PENDEBY CABIN BOY171143310.35.970.617.60.05.90.00.02010-10-26
ROMTREE WILLOW WISPA11752711.79.154.527.39.10.00.00.02011-11-11
ROOKLANE SMART REMARQUE181002310.011.150.027.811.10.00.00.02013-05-15
ROPEHALL GEM1057139.20.080.020.00.00.00.00.02005-08-05
ROPEHALL KESTREL12558420.38.341.725.08.38.30.08.32007-04-18
ROPEHALL STAR1366209.10.076.923.10.00.00.00.02011-02-15
ROPEHALL SUNSET171143612.317.629.441.20.011.80.00.02013-10-16
ROSSLEA BILLIE10351911.010.030.060.00.00.00.00.02006-09-05
ROUSKI BOY OF FIELDCREST151045213.36.760.020.00.06.70.06.72007-02-06
ROWSTON RINKALS10972512.10.050.040.010.00.00.00.02007-06-21
ROYAL RUSSET AT ANNSFARM1087148.80.080.020.00.00.00.00.02013-05-09
RUMBLETON BEAVER15643511.613.353.320.06.76.70.00.02005-10-28
RUSHBROOKE TROOPER OF TIDELAND15251510.16.746.746.70.00.00.00.02001-01-26
RUSLAND RAPHAEL11986718.70.045.527.39.19.10.09.12001-08-14
RUSTY CUPID141117012.914.357.121.40.00.00.07.12007-04-24
SAINFOIN LINEOVER RUM1150139.09.163.627.30.00.00.00.02012-06-14
SAINTCYRES RUFUS141246016.314.328.635.77.17.10.07.12013-05-09
SALTSCAR BROWN BILLY14964419.60.021.435.728.67.17.10.02003-11-04
SALTY DOG OF TAMPA BAY (ATCAM00554USA)151004813.020.033.333.30.06.76.70.02013-11-20
SAM OF FIFE13651710.97.738.553.80.00.00.00.02004-01-12
SANDDRIFT SAM OF LLANOVER10682112.70.040.050.010.00.00.00.02013-09-05
SANDICLIFFE KITE14804913.67.150.028.67.10.07.10.02013-05-15
SANDRINGHAM RUPERT OF BIRDBROOK1356107.80.0100.00.00.00.00.00.02011-04-19
SANDY BOY OF HOLMELYNE1395149.47.776.915.40.00.00.00.02012-03-13
SANDYLANDS GUIDING STAR16105269.112.568.812.56.30.00.00.02013-02-25
SANDYLANDS TOY BOY AT LEMBAS14962812.80.035.757.17.10.00.00.02013-11-14
SARUMVALE NESTOR14755017.614.335.721.47.17.114.30.02000-06-29
SCAMPSTON SKIPPER OF CONEYGHYLL1474229.621.450.021.47.10.00.00.02013-03-13
SEASWAY SWEEP OF BELLEVER15846615.76.766.76.70.013.30.06.72004-07-06
SEVENWELLS PURDY15542711.413.340.040.06.70.00.00.02003-04-29
SHADOWBRAE DERRY OF HAVERHOLME1175107.318.281.80.00.00.00.00.02013-05-15
SHANTRON JASON10645315.010.050.020.010.00.00.010.02009-01-30
SHAROUNS TRADEMARK14853112.114.342.928.67.17.10.00.02004-02-03
SHEENARON MERRY GILBERT168106428.90.06.331.331.36.36.318.82003-01-27
SHEENARON MERRY JAZZ17993714.80.023.564.75.95.90.00.02001-06-14
SHEENARON MERRY SMOKIN JOE141063815.60.042.935.714.37.10.00.02011-06-16
SHEENARON MERRY WINDSTORM12743511.68.341.741.70.08.30.00.02012-11-06
SHELURUS QUAVER161007314.86.337.543.86.30.00.06.32007-02-13
SHINTYS COMET OVER YARROWMARKER1055188.710.080.010.00.00.00.00.02012-06-28
SHORTTHORN TOMMY OF LEADBURN13702712.67.746.230.815.40.00.00.02004-03-25
SIDLOW OSH OF SHOLLAMY11582210.20.072.718.29.10.00.00.02009-04-07
SILKENWOOD GIO11115158.59.181.89.10.00.00.00.02012-05-30
SILVER LARCH OF NAZEING19973919.00.010.557.915.815.80.00.02000-05-23
SIMANDEM SHOGUN15885216.70.033.346.713.30.00.06.72003-05-07
SIMON VILLE10742311.510.030.050.010.00.00.00.02012-01-20
SIR DANTE (IKC)117105217.50.018.254.518.20.00.09.12007-02-28
SLIP ROAD17104209.323.541.235.30.00.00.00.02012-06-08
SMAGILL JAY1150197.327.363.69.10.00.00.00.02006-03-21
SMAGILL SABRE OF LEADBURN1662158.612.556.331.30.00.00.00.02002-07-26
SNOW SNIPE1044149.210.050.040.00.00.00.00.02007-11-27
SNOWDEN SMITHYBOY15943311.86.740.046.70.06.70.00.02010-08-03
SOLO DUKE1050136.540.040.020.00.00.00.00.02013-03-04
SOME PRINCE10613513.420.010.060.00.010.00.00.02008-06-19
SOORPLOOM JED OF LEADBURN151049118.713.333.326.76.713.30.06.72005-08-11
SPARBROOK WIRED FOR SOUND12765813.40.058.333.30.00.00.08.32013-10-08
SPEYCAST DIPPER OF RIVERSWAY1256118.90.075.025.00.00.00.00.02003-03-03
SPEYCAST ECHO OLDERHILL12942810.28.366.716.78.30.00.00.02006-08-02
STAENINGAS ROCKET STAR12745611.825.050.016.70.00.00.08.32010-03-05
STAFTLY AVENGER OF WADESHOT171263310.40.076.517.60.05.90.00.02008-02-27
STANDHILL SPECIAL BLEND OF TIBERLEA12706316.08.333.341.78.30.00.08.32013-03-13
STANTHORN CHEROKEE12866714.70.058.333.30.00.00.08.32004-04-13
STAZJEP RONAN11354111.318.254.518.20.00.09.10.02006-12-20
STEYNTON BOY12962412.40.050.041.78.30.00.00.02005-10-10
STMACHUTE MIGHTY OAK171061910.80.052.947.10.00.00.00.02010-10-05
STONEARK AKULE1176128.40.081.818.20.00.00.00.02009-09-29
STONEAVON MCINTOSH1467148.90.085.714.30.00.00.00.02012-02-23
STOURFIELD BRACKEN FOX11307915.89.136.445.50.00.00.09.12003-11-18
STRATFIELDSAYE LARCH13966119.10.023.146.223.10.00.07.72000-09-25
STRATHGOW TITAN OF HEATHERGAYE1044147.920.070.010.00.00.00.00.02009-10-20
STROWSIDE MARSH1070209.510.060.030.00.00.00.00.02013-03-27
STYLESIDE RUE OF ABBOTSLEIGH14103159.914.335.750.00.00.00.00.02001-01-11
STYLESIDE THORN16746015.218.831.337.50.00.06.36.32004-03-11
STYLESIDE VENOM1054249.720.060.010.010.00.00.00.02006-08-22
SUBAR RING SIDE13105127.97.769.223.10.00.00.00.02007-05-22
SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE171073412.60.052.935.35.95.90.00.02011-06-01
SULBY TILT11462811.00.072.718.29.10.00.00.02013-10-24
SUNDANCE CHARMER10556313.310.070.010.00.00.00.010.02010-11-30
SUNSHIMMER RAMBO AT WOLSTONBURY1050148.410.080.010.00.00.00.00.02013-09-25
SUPER CRACKER NUT12601410.98.316.775.00.00.00.00.02011-10-17
SUTTONPARK DIRECTOR12116138.80.075.025.00.00.00.00.02013-09-25
SUTTONPARK FAIR PLAY11484517.60.018.263.60.09.19.10.02003-07-25
SWAINE JULIANAE OF PENIGLEN1464127.714.378.67.10.00.00.00.02013-02-13
TAGABEA FLAME OF RIBBLESDALE1590519.620.073.30.00.00.00.06.72013-10-24
TAGABEA ZULU TOO15100208.326.753.320.00.00.00.00.02013-09-18
TANDERSWELL ECLIPSE10662311.40.070.010.020.00.00.00.02008-04-09
TANDERSWELL SINBAD OF GILESCROSS12552512.58.333.350.08.30.00.00.02009-02-04
TANDLE FIRE AT MOSSLAND19140229.610.547.436.85.30.00.00.02007-05-16
TARKA OF LITTLEOWLS1076119.10.080.020.00.00.00.00.02002-10-11
TARQUIN MAJOR12848422.78.333.325.08.38.30.016.72003-01-21
TASCO BORIS1265149.68.366.725.00.00.00.00.02005-10-18
TASCO TUSSOCK OF BEDGEBROOK10662710.00.080.010.010.00.00.00.02011-04-28
TEASLE OF TAWESMEAD12453312.38.341.741.70.08.30.00.02007-08-23
TERLENDS CHARMER171065818.90.047.123.511.85.95.95.92007-01-11
THEOWEIR PRIOR151379732.30.020.020.026.76.76.720.02005-09-12
THORNLEE LAD OF FENFLYER191258518.85.331.642.110.50.00.010.52010-03-25
THORNTEAL MAX10775720.50.040.030.00.010.010.010.02008-04-09
THURBAJEN PINBALL WIZARD OF LYNDHAM12942610.78.358.325.08.30.00.00.02003-04-29
TIMANTTI SOLID DAVIDSON (ATCAH01312RUS)1077179.80.060.040.00.00.00.00.02011-10-17
TIRKEERA SHIRA10683113.10.040.050.00.010.00.00.02009-05-28
TOFTS BUSH18707515.027.833.316.75.611.10.05.62004-02-16
TOMBUIE THOR1760148.35.976.517.60.00.00.00.02005-11-17
TOPP RICE POP12875722.80.016.750.00.025.00.08.32008-02-05
TREL PRINCE OF TRERANCH1476189.00.078.621.40.00.00.00.02004-12-13
TRENDLEWOOD ROCKET MAN1696158.90.081.318.80.00.00.00.02008-11-20
TRENOW ARMSTRONG OF DOLWEN1660208.931.325.043.80.00.00.00.02011-07-20
TRIGGERVILLE BROWN GUY18776015.70.033.350.011.10.00.05.62008-05-13
TRIOAKS CORBY1385209.923.146.230.80.00.00.00.02011-08-11
TRIOAKS FLINN1080167.040.040.020.00.00.00.00.02012-11-06
TUDORCOURT MARK1060418.060.030.00.00.00.010.00.02012-07-25
TURRAMURRA SANTA OF FOLLYBREEZE (IKC)1076159.40.080.020.00.00.00.00.02006-04-12
TWEEDSHOT ROCCO1390189.215.461.523.10.00.00.00.02011-11-08
TYTON EARL LAERTES AT BURBIG181072713.30.027.861.111.10.00.00.02007-04-18
TYTON LORD THEO15753312.66.766.76.713.36.70.00.02008-06-13
ULSTARE STYLE191276612.90.063.231.60.00.00.05.32003-11-26
UMBER INAMORATO14663914.50.042.935.77.114.30.00.02008-03-14
VASTERSKOGEN WILLIE OF SHADOWBRAE13100209.87.746.246.20.00.00.00.02011-06-16
VIEWFIELD HUGH12761410.20.050.050.00.00.00.00.02013-08-09
VINTAGE COCKTAIL OF LABRALEE17955812.95.941.247.10.00.00.05.92004-08-11
WARRINGAH GUNPOWDER AT DUXFORDHAM16762912.10.043.850.06.30.00.00.02002-01-09
WASHAWAY LAWNS12664212.30.083.30.08.30.08.30.02003-03-25
WATERFORD DUNBAR1792198.317.658.823.50.00.00.00.02011-04-13
WATERFORD FEATHERMAN1744138.811.864.723.50.00.00.00.02013-08-09
WATERGREEN FRAZIER10375715.90.070.010.00.010.00.010.02013-05-02
WATERMERE BRIGADOON161257018.86.331.337.512.56.30.06.32001-12-07
WATERMERE JUST WILLIAM10672611.70.060.030.010.00.00.00.02007-05-16
WATERSCOT GYRFALCON1586149.50.073.326.70.00.00.00.02013-04-23
WEATHERTOP STORM CLOUD (IMP USA)1274108.38.391.70.00.00.00.00.02009-09-29
WELLSUMMER NIPON11662610.00.090.90.09.10.00.00.02013-07-09
WENDEAROSE HECTOR OF RIVERSWAY12827514.358.325.00.00.00.08.38.32013-04-11
WESTLANDS CHARLIE15825212.320.053.313.30.06.70.06.72005-09-08
WHISTLETYNE MAVERICK OF THREEVALLEYS161162911.10.056.337.56.30.00.00.02012-08-30
WHITESMITHS WIDGEON1480135.950.035.714.30.00.00.00.02013-08-30
WIDGERWOOD FOR YUR EYES ONLY11708920.59.127.336.49.19.10.09.12010-08-19
WILDHERN BLACKADDER10752210.120.050.020.010.00.00.00.02006-01-25
WILLIAMS BERTIE LAD OF KINGSKARE191408212.710.557.926.30.00.00.05.32011-09-08
WILLOKIN CHARLY BROWN141081811.60.050.050.00.00.00.00.02013-06-13
WILLOWYCK LARCH181142812.05.633.355.65.60.00.00.02001-03-26
WILLOWYCK PIPER OF BLAKEMERE10853716.210.060.00.00.030.00.00.02001-10-29
WILNIS TRACTOR LAD OF ALDERTREE12882112.10.041.750.08.30.00.00.02012-12-20
WINDYKNOWE ELLIS1286169.80.058.341.70.00.00.00.02013-09-18
WINTERSLOW CLYNO12762010.10.066.733.30.00.00.00.02011-07-29
WISCOMBE AQUARIUS OF WIVENWOOD13682013.50.038.561.50.00.00.00.02008-06-04
WISCOMBE BLARNEY16983715.10.050.037.50.012.50.00.02011-01-28
WITHYMEAD ROUGH DIAMOND AT EVESMOORE18112117.911.172.216.70.00.00.00.02010-11-25
WOLSEY RUBY AT KIRKMOOR16605512.112.556.318.86.30.00.06.32013-10-01
WOLSTONBURY VALHALLA1053159.320.040.040.00.00.00.00.02012-10-03
WONDERING WATERS10867728.70.050.010.00.010.010.020.02010-10-26
WOODINGTON QUAD1180157.436.436.427.30.00.00.00.02013-11-14
WOODINGTONS ONYX OF MULLENSCOTTE1175107.59.190.90.00.00.00.00.02013-05-02
WYLANBRIAR MAYBE TOMORROW101061510.20.050.050.00.00.00.00.02013-10-01
WYLANBRIAR WIERD FISH1284128.316.766.716.70.00.00.00.02013-11-14
YELLOW BROOKE BOSS13807315.47.738.546.20.00.00.07.72013-04-23
YOURS FOR THE ASKING AT MEADOWMILL13843112.67.730.853.80.07.70.00.02000-10-10

Progeny tests for sires with progeny scored - Based on KC data to 12/1/14

SireProgenyDamsLowHighMean%0%1%2%3Last test
ABBERWICK BUZZARD OF DEVILSBECK11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-31
ABBEYBROOK AIN'TNODOUBT22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-06
ABBEYSTEAD ARDENT OF GUNSTOCK139030.861.57.723.17.72013-04-04
ABBEYSTEAD TANGLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-07-27
ABBEYSTEAD WAGER84010.375.025.00.00.02011-11-18
ABBOTSLEIGH DIGGER AT OLDERHILL11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-08-01
ABBOTSLEIGH EUSTACE OF KOKADJO11222.00.00.0100.00.01999-10-06
ABBOTSLEIGH INVINCIBLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-02-16
ABBOTSLEIGH PHAROAH11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-06-05
ABBOTSLEIGH PIPER21000.0100.00.00.00.02005-02-01
ABBOTSLEIGH QUOTE OF WADESHOT11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-01-14
ABBYCREST SHOESTRING32021.333.30.066.70.02009-07-30
ABNEY ACER21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-04
ABNEY ARROW OF BEDGEBROOK11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-02
ACACIAS APACHES ARROW11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-18
ACE ANGLER OF AVONSTREAM1410020.471.414.314.30.02013-08-15
ACE OF HAVERHOLME2112020.381.09.59.50.02011-11-08
ACER ARCHIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-01-26
ACHNAGAIRN ROLEX22021.050.00.050.00.02013-08-21
ADANA TRUE BLUE AT GROVEHURST33000.0100.00.00.00.02002-03-08
ADDERSLOT CRACKERS STAMP11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-01-13
ADORADEN HALLMARK AT SUTTONPARK22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-27
ADORADEN QUINN3119020.193.53.23.20.02013-11-20
AFINMORE AMBITION11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-17
AFRICANDAWNS TIPTOP LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-29
AFTONVALLEY DUNEENS11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-02-19
AFTONVALLEY MATCH21010.550.050.00.00.02013-09-05
AGRA AHLEE11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-02-06
AHTI ASPEN OF FINNWOODS (ATCAD00532DEU)98030.866.70.022.211.12011-04-13
AIKET SAND MAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-11-17
AILS EGYPTIAN PHARAOH22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-03-19
AIRSHIP LARCH11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-23
AITHNESS TARKA OF LETTERMORE32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-09
ALAW SWEEP OF GUNSTOCK11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
ALBERTZ DUST11111.00.0100.00.00.02007-02-22
ALDACHUIE SNIPE11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-04-06
ALDERTREE SCARBA11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-13
ALDWINCLE SHADOW31000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-04
ALETHEAS NETHER MOYNTON LAD OF RADIGAN11222.00.00.0100.00.02011-02-09
ALGER AMBER11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-11-20
ALIZETI TURKANA OF MULLENSCOTTE88000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-30
ALKARIN CRACKER JACK22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-15
ALKHAMHURST FINNEAS FINN11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-05-22
ALLEGHENY'S STROLLING MINSTREL11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-02-24
ALLEGRO CHARLIE BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-07-12
ALLEN BROOKE11222.00.00.0100.00.02005-02-01
ALLENIE'S MACCALLUM53020.480.00.020.00.02008-07-24
ALLENIES PRINCE OF THEIVES11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-03-07
ALLERFORD MARCUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
ALLERFORD QUARRENDON OF HIGHDUNSCOTT11111.00.0100.00.00.02006-06-14
ALLGARTH EVENING HEAVEN32000.0100.00.00.00.02008-06-04
ALLSTACK BOTTOMS UP22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-03
ALLSTACK FORTUNE TELLER21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-05
ALMOST ANGUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
ALMSHOEBURY EMILIO33010.366.733.30.00.02012-05-11
ALTIQUIN EGAN (IKC)11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-03-19
ALTIQUIN JIVE OF BOHASSET (IKC)52000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-18
AMANCIO FALCON11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-08-09
AMANCIO STEEL22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-05
AMBERSIDE ALPHONSO11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-12
AMBERSTOPE BLUE MOON1913030.384.210.50.05.32011-09-29
AMBERSTOPE GLEN GRANT11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-22
AMBERSTOPE REBEL YELL63010.366.733.30.00.02011-05-06
ANAPHER THE LION KING55000.0100.00.00.00.02009-09-23
ANDILYS FROM A DISTANCE VIA DEVONELITE22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-11
ANNAKAY LUCKY STRIKE OF ROCKSHOT33000.0100.00.00.00.02008-01-24
ANNAKAY TIME WILL TELL21010.550.050.00.00.02013-08-21
ANNSFARM COMMODORE11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-12-07
ANTO CWYLLWYD11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-11
ANTONINE ARMANI42010.375.025.00.00.02013-02-06
ANTONINE COLUMBO11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-10-31
ANTONINE FOUR TRAK FOUR22031.550.00.00.050.02001-10-02
ANTONINE MACADAM AT BINNAIG11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-21
ANTONINE PAGE MASTER32010.366.733.30.00.01998-11-12
ANTONINE SPICEMAN11111.00.0100.00.00.01999-12-15
ANTONINE TOTAL ECLIPSE OVER CRICKLECREEK33000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-03
APACHE JOE154010.280.020.00.00.02013-10-16
APOLLO OF HOLLYDENE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-14
ARANZABAL BOLIVAR21000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-12
ARCHIE DU SAIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-28
ARCHIE OF OTTERMARSH32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-18
ARDMIDDLE LAD AT FLYTESWAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-08-05
ARDMUIR STORM11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-22
ARIS AT MARDAS (IMP GRC)76000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-25
ARNFIELD ARCHIE OF DYKRAW11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-05
AROSCAS TIME WILL TELL (IMP SWE)117020.663.69.127.30.02012-07-25
ARTDALE STAND BY ME44020.850.025.025.00.02011-08-11
ARTISTRYN JAY54000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-04
ARTO WANDERER11222.00.00.0100.00.02011-11-24
ASHAMPSTEAD BLACK PRINCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
ASHFORD CASTLE UNBREAKABLE OF SUDEO (IMP AUT)11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-20
ASHMERAH BARRYMAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-25
ASTRAGLEN COLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-20
ASTRAGLEN DEFENDER1514020.560.026.713.30.02013-10-30
ASTRAGLEN FERGIE94010.277.822.20.00.02013-09-18
ASTRAGLEN HAIL22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-25
ASTRAGLEN KEANE OF HIGHWALK21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-07
ASTRAGLEN TRIGGER OF FENDAWOOD11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-21
ATLANTA OSCAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-10-04
ATTIKONAK BUTTON UP YOUR OVERCOAT AT LLANSTINAN (IMP SWE)22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
AUCHENDOLLY BEAVER2415030.383.312.50.04.22013-08-30
AUCHENDOLLY COLL11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-31
AUCHENDOLLY TAN OF EASTDALE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-08
AUCHINGARRICH AUERHAHN11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-15
AUCHINLAY BRUNO AT IZACKVU11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-05
AUGHACASLA MINT11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-12-20
AUGHACASLA SAM OF DRAKESHEAD (IKC)2116030.571.414.39.54.82005-09-06
AUGUSTAN OF WALTON11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-09-21
AUGUSTUS OF TAUNTON11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-29
AUGUSTUS TUPLADY OF LEOSPRING3524020.191.45.72.90.02010-06-11
AUTUMNAL WARRIOR OF STAGSHEAD21010.550.050.00.00.02013-03-27
AVOCET DIPPER AT JANADORA11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-06-13
AVONSTREAM ACCLAIM11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-21
BADAJOS ALFIE MOON AT JIMJOY1311000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
BADAJOS DARK SIDE OF THE MOON AT SHEENARON53000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
BADAJOS TOM FOOLERY OF FOLLYTOWER32000.0100.00.00.00.02004-02-09
BADAJOS TOM PEARCE OF FOLLYTOWER11111.00.0100.00.00.02004-09-22
BADENYON TEAL55020.480.00.020.00.02010-11-10
BADGERLAND FLINT11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-08-04
BADGERSLEIGH LIKELY LAD OF SANGLIER53000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-06
BADGERSLEIGH THE JAZ SINGER11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-19
BADINGHAM JIM11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-19
BADLESMERE SCENT11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-09-14
BAHRAM MIGHTY11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-06
BAILDONIAN BARCLAY11111.00.0100.00.00.02012-02-08
BAILDONIAN BARON OF CRAIGHORN53000.0100.00.00.00.02005-10-10
BAILDONIAN TINKER11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-05-14
BAILEY'S PRIDE21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-23
BAILEYDALE BEAUMONT119010.281.818.20.00.02013-08-15
BAILEYDALE BON BON86020.387.50.012.50.02012-02-01
BAILEYDALE NOSEY PARKER54030.860.020.00.020.02012-12-17
BAILY'S LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-04-27
BALDWINS SPICE11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-01-04
BALGOWAN SCHOOL MASTER11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-25
BALLAGAN WAGTAIL21000.0100.00.00.00.02007-11-14
BALLINTESKIN RANGER OF THEOWEIR (IKC)11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-04-14
BALLYDUFF OAK11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-06-29
BALLYHENRY SEA BISCUIT11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-04-22
BALLYMACRAN HARRY32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-09
BALLYNARGAN QUEST32000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-14
BALLYRUAN LAD OVER DRAGONSWAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-07-03
BALNOVA ANTONIO OF BRIGHTWALTON22000.0100.00.00.00.02003-02-25
BALNOVA FLOWER POT MAN42000.0100.00.00.00.02006-12-12
BALNOVA GLAD ALL OVER54000.0100.00.00.00.02008-07-09
BALNOVA TOP GUN AT MALMPIT22000.0100.00.00.00.02006-04-19
BALOAN FIRE CRACKER11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-06-17
BALOAN WEB OF FROST21000.0100.00.00.00.02002-03-14
BALRION KNIGHTS GAMBIT TO CASTLEDUFF11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-20
BALRION REDDY FOR ANYTHING11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-03-17
BALRION WEATHERTOP ARAMIS54030.680.00.00.020.02013-12-05
BALRION WEATHERTOP JOHN BARLEYCORN169020.193.80.06.30.02013-10-08
BALRION WEATHERTOP THE WIZARD52000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-23
BALRION WEATHERTOP TROOPER (IMP USA)11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-07-17
BALRION WEATHERTOP TROUBADOUR (IMP USA)21000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-18
BAMFIELD CROW11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-13
BANJAK BODKIN AT HEAROFRIEND (IKC)11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-11
BANJAK HARVEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-13
BANTERWICK BERTIE43000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-10
BARDON MURDO OF BRALDANNICH11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-03-19
BARGOD BEDWYR21000.0100.00.00.00.02004-11-19
BARKERSVILLE TOP GUNNER22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
BARKMADBURY DESERT STORM AT KIRKMOOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-05
BARLAVINGTON MERLOT11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-10-09
BARLEY LADDIE OF LAGGENGILL11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-02-13
BARLEY OF WHITE POSTS11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-04-19
BARNABY SENSATION11333.00.00.00.0100.02012-10-31
BARNAVARA RASHIEL52000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-01
BARNHAM ELMO31000.0100.00.00.00.02004-08-23
BARNSTHORN TRICK OR TREAT AT HOBHEARN65030.766.716.70.016.72013-01-16
BARON FRAZIER OF EVERGREEN (IMP)11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-08-04
BARON OF RIBBLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-05-30
BARON OF THE MANOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-05-31
BARRHILL BREEZ22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-11-20
BARRON GOLD11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-09-10
BARRONSTOWN BLACK ADDER42021.025.050.025.00.02013-07-03
BARROWMILL LOMOND44000.0100.00.00.00.02009-01-21
BARSKY BARTHOLOMEW11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-04-06
BARWESTON APOLLO OF STAFTLY109020.380.010.010.00.02009-11-18
BARWESTON SAMBA OF BRINDLEBAY76030.957.114.314.314.32012-10-03
BARWESTON WARREN OF FIELDCREST64000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-22
BARWONHEADS BOBBY DAZZLER OF JIMJOY22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-06-19
BASIL OF BOATSWAIN AT BROADWATH11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-08-22
BASSWOOD BOWMORE21000.0100.00.00.00.02006-08-02
BASSWOOD BRECK11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-17
BASSWOOD PAIR OF JACKS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-16
BASSWOOD RUSHER11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-12-14
BAXTER OF WESTBURY44000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-27
BAXTER PRINCE11333.00.00.00.0100.02006-11-29
BEACH COMBA OF LIDDLESBROOK11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-14
BEACHAMS SIMBA11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-07-11
BEARAWAY ALF RESSCOE11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-10-07
BEARSTONE MISTER JONAH32000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-28
BEARSTONE STAR TROOPER (RE-IMPORT)11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-24
BEAU BENNET OF BATH11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-16
BEAU SOMEONE SPECIAL11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-05-07
BEAUFORT BILLY11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-02-16
BECATH ROYALFLIGHT OF CORNLANDS11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-10-06
BECKSTEDDLE WIZARD11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-13
BEDGEBROOK BLUE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-31
BEDGEBROOK ELK MOUNTAIN OF MITHERIDGE76000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-13
BEDGEBROOK EXCALIBUR7043020.188.610.01.40.02013-11-14
BEDGEBROOK GREBE OF FOBBINGACRE22010.550.050.00.00.02012-10-25
BEDGEBROOK HARLEQUIN11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-06-21
BEDGEBROOK HOBBY11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-09-14
BEECH LEA11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-12
BEECHCROFT'S PARDON ME SIR (IMP USA)2114020.371.423.84.80.02013-07-24
BEECHCROFT STUDY'S TOP SECRET11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-05
BEEHOLME JACKSON11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-03-02
BEEHOLME KNIGHT11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-05-10
BEEHOLME RISSI11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-10-07
BELGAIRN POLO (ATCAG00335USA)104030.390.00.00.010.02009-02-11
BELGAIRN TOM JONES11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-07-20
BELLAROYAL CHILLIE PEPPER64000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-20
BELLEMANY QUITE THE THING FOR DALEABBEY32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-09
BELLEMANY ROYAL RAVER22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-22
BELLEVER SIMON43000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-16
BELSTAME MAGISTER11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-03-25
BEN EAGLES11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-07-21
BEN OF BIRCHWOOD11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-09-14
BEN OF MALLOWDALE11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-05-07
BERKELEY OF WINKBURN11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-10-19
BEROLEE JOE LOUIS43030.875.00.00.025.02011-09-14
BEROLEE MACK THE KNIFE1511020.380.06.713.30.02013-10-30
BEROLEE MOON STAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-05
BEROLEE SINGING THE BLUES32031.333.333.30.033.32010-09-01
BEROLEE STARCRAFT64031.050.016.716.716.72013-02-25
BERRY HILL CHARMER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-17
BERRYROAM CARLING76020.385.70.014.30.02012-07-25
BERRYROAM MIKA11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-31
BERRYTREE BREEZE11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-06-29
BERTIE BON BON11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-13
BERTIE BURBERRY11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-23
BERTIE THE BOLD11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-09-14
BIERSPOOL BLACKBILL OF LAKEDOWN11333.00.00.00.0100.02011-06-21
BIERTON FITZROY11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-09-10
BIG WOODS JESTER11222.00.00.0100.00.02008-09-18
BILBO'S PROPHECY TO HARROP75020.385.70.014.30.02010-09-21
BILBO BAGGINS BY BAILEYDALE115000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-12
BILLY BOY LAMPREY OF BRALDANNICH32010.733.366.70.00.02012-12-20
BILLY RED AT HOLMELYNE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
BILLY YOUNG11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-23
BILSDEAN BLATANT BELIEVER11111.00.0100.00.00.02009-09-18
BINDAREE BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-21
BINEY BLAZE OF SNOWDELL11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-25
BINEY BOB OF SMITHSTEADS21000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-13
BINEY BONO21000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-05
BIRCHAMS CAPTAIN LUKES OF FLIGHTLINE11333.00.00.00.0100.02002-05-14
BIRCHAMS COPTHORNE HECTOR32021.033.333.333.30.02013-08-15
BIRCHAMS DARK 'N' SHARPE85020.387.50.012.50.02013-05-22
BIRCHAMS FINGERPOST WEASEL32010.366.733.30.00.02007-12-14
BIRCHAMS JACKANORY32000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-14
BIRCHAMS JAZZ FINALE22000.0100.00.00.00.02007-06-14
BIRCHAMS KINDA SIR PRIZE73010.185.714.30.00.02012-06-14
BIRCHAMS MAPLE CAPPUCCINO66000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-30
BIRCHAMS MAPLE O'BRIEN11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-27
BIRCHBROOK BARLEY WINE OF CHARWAY148020.285.77.17.10.02007-02-16
BIRCHBROOK BEST SELLER OF CARPENNY11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-08-05
BIRCHBROOK GORDON BENNET52010.280.020.00.00.02009-12-22
BIRCHHOLLOW BOUNTY11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-05-22
BIRDBROOK ARROW OF CRAIGFELIN44000.0100.00.00.00.02003-04-29
BIRDBROOK ASTON OF BELLEVER22021.050.00.050.00.02003-09-17
BIRDBROOK CHUNK22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-31
BIRDBROOK CRICKET43020.575.00.025.00.02013-08-09
BIRDBROOK DRAM11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-11-23
BIRDBROOK ELVIS32010.366.733.30.00.02013-02-06
BIRDBROOK GREG33000.0100.00.00.00.02002-08-08
BIRDBROOK INVINCIBLE22000.0100.00.00.00.02003-07-09
BIRDBROOK LAKE OF BELLEVER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-09
BIRDBROOK PRESTON11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-30
BIRDBROOK ZAK11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-04-06
BIRDSGREEN ACCORD22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-12-08
BIRDSGREEN TIMBER TOOL21010.550.050.00.00.02005-10-10
BIRKETTDOWN CHANTERY OF ETTINSMOOR51000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-30
BIRKETTDOWN NOGGIN THE NOG OF BEDGEBROOK97010.455.644.40.00.02012-01-06
BISCOMBEWOOD MACHHA PUCHHARE11333.00.00.00.0100.02007-10-31
BISHOP OF SMUGLEYS TO GROVEHURST11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-08
BISMARK BRUSH11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-09-20
BITTENAM WIGEON64000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-06
BIZI BLACK PRINCE11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-08-04
BLACK BANJO OF ALDERTREE87000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-09
BLACK BEAUTY BOY11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-02-22
BLACK BRONX11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-12-03
BLACK EYED SHINER11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-12
BLACK HERODES11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-03-01
BLACK JACK OF HACKFORTH11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-08
BLACK JOCK OF THE GLEN11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-01-27
BLACK KNIGHT OF WESTHILL22010.550.050.00.00.02012-10-25
BLACK MAGICAL11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-12-13
BLACK NIGHT LORD OF THE GLEN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-10
BLACK OAK LAD21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-31
BLACK PEDRO OF SPOOKAWALLA11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-06-13
BLACK RAMBO SAM11222.00.00.0100.00.02009-06-03
BLACK STORM LAD22010.550.050.00.00.02007-08-14
BLACK SWAN BOY OF THREEVALLEYS (IKC)31010.366.733.30.00.02012-05-17
BLACKBERRY BOBBY11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-07
BLACKBERRY SHOW STOPPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-04-23
BLACKBIRD BYE BYE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-09-08
BLACKFOOT SCOUT OF MINSTEAD187020.288.95.65.60.02013-10-16
BLACKFYNE PARADE11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-04-08
BLACKHARN BARLEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-10-26
BLACKHARN BREWSTER2214020.281.813.64.50.02012-03-23
BLACKROCK OF DONSFOLD11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-02-01
BLACKTHORN EMPEROR11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-06
BLACKTHORN ILMARINEN OF DRAKESHEAD (IMP HUN)167010.193.86.30.00.02013-11-20
BLACKVALE GANG LEADER21031.550.00.00.050.02012-02-08
BLOND HAWK BOUNCER11111.00.0100.00.00.02004-11-10
BLONDELLA BOX CLEVER11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-04-24
BLONDELLA BRIGHT SPARK11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-04-10
BLUE LORD11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-11
BLUE STONE TIMMY (IKC)11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-09
BLUEBERRY GUY21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-15
BLUEBOTTLE THUNDER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-25
BLUETTS GARN11111.00.0100.00.00.02006-01-25
BLUETTS WHALE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-08-14
BLYNWELL MAI TAI11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-23
BLYVALLEY MYSTIC WANDERER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-22
BLYVALLEY THE ADVENTURER OF LONGWALK11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-06-01
BOB BOBBING ALONG TO BAILEYDALE33010.733.366.70.00.02013-10-24
BOBBY BRUISER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-02-10
BOBBY MOORE HERO11333.00.00.00.0100.02010-04-21
BOBBYS BOUNCING BALL11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-11-19
BODORGAN MAC11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-05-19
BOHASSET JUPITER11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-13
BOHESPIC CARN AN T SUIDHE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-05-27
BOLD BROOM11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-16
BOLD PANTHER PRINCE11333.00.00.00.0100.02010-08-13
BOLLIHOPE BROWN BEAR OF MALLYGILL22031.550.00.00.050.02010-07-20
BOLSTERMOOR CRAFTSMANS BOY41010.375.025.00.00.02013-10-30
BOLTONABBEY JACK32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-13
BOLTONABBEY REMUS33000.0100.00.00.00.02011-09-29
BOLTONABBEY REX11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-30
BOLTONABBEY RUSSET11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
BOMARIS FOURTRAK11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-25
BONHOTE BLOKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-21
BONNERVILLE FULL MONTY44000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-08
BONNYBRIDGE THRASHER11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-08-14
BONZER BLACK IS BEAUTIFUL31000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-01
BONZER BRANDY SNAP21000.0100.00.00.00.02002-10-29
BONZER CAUSE CELEBRE DEL MEKORO42010.550.050.00.00.02009-05-19
BONZER SARACEN11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-08-04
BOOGERS BABE OF BLYVALLEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-04
BOORE BOY11111.00.0100.00.00.01998-03-26
BOOTHGATE HOST WITH THE MOST44010.375.025.00.00.02006-08-22
BOOTHGATE THE SHOW MUST GO ON22000.0100.00.00.00.02000-07-28
BOOTHGATES BLACK DENIM22010.550.050.00.00.02011-04-07
BOOTHGATES DANCE MASTER1210030.383.38.30.08.32008-07-24
BOOTHGATES GOLDEN SILENCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-05-10
BOOTHGATES HEADLINER32031.066.70.00.033.31999-08-04
BOOTHGATES SONG'N DANCE MAN22031.550.00.00.050.02003-11-18
BOOTHGATES TRUE KOLOURS11333.00.00.00.0100.01998-05-19
BOOTHGATES WHAT A DREAMBOAT32021.333.30.066.70.02012-01-20
BOPPING BILLY11333.00.00.00.0100.02009-06-03
BORDER WILLIE AT KHOTANAPRIDE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-23
BORNVILLE CHOCOLATE BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-12-12
BOROWICKS WINNING TRADITION11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-08-14
BORRIS OF THE GLEN21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-17
BOSTOCKHEATH BUSH MAN OF TRENTSTONE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-04
BOSTON BRUNO THE ROAMER OF NEWCOTTAGE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-23
BOURNEPARK BARNABUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-06-28
BOVEYCOMBE RIVER BOAT11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-25
BOWERWOOD SWIFT BROOK OF RAYNESTONE42000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-14
BOWHILL MAGPIE22010.550.050.00.00.02007-04-27
BOY BE NOBLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-08
BRACEBRIDGE DAFFY33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-12-17
BRACKEN OF BERRYBRAE73000.0100.00.00.00.02008-11-11
BRACKEN STOPPER11222.00.00.0100.00.02013-08-30
BRACKENBIRD DIPPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-08
BRACKENBIRD MINNOW3016020.190.06.73.30.02013-11-20
BRACKENLODGE BEAMISH21000.0100.00.00.00.02008-08-28
BRACKENLODGE BLIZZARD22000.0100.00.00.00.02000-08-22
BRACKPOOLS TRUST11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-02-05
BRADAWGONN BRIGADIER AT WYLANBRIAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-01-09
BRADKING HARVEY11333.00.00.00.0100.01998-03-26
BRADKING LINESMAN OF LARKVALLEY11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-02-25
BRADKING PROSPECTOR OF LARKVALLEY11333.00.00.00.0100.01999-01-25
BRADKING SOLO11333.00.00.00.0100.01999-02-25
BRADSHOT BRIGADIRE11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-03-15
BRADSTON'S MY WAY AT MIRAMONTE (IMP DEU)11111.00.0100.00.00.02006-10-13
BRAIDENVALE PERCEPTION11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-09-20
BRAIDENVALE PIONEER148000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-30
BRAIDENVALE SMOKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
BRAIDENVALE SPEIRAN OF QUABROOK147010.192.97.10.00.02013-08-21
BRAIDENVALE SPINNAKER159010.193.36.70.00.02013-08-15
BRAITHWELL DICK DARSTARDLY RACINTO BREAKERSWELL55010.280.020.00.00.02013-10-30
BRAITHWELL ERNIE WISE TO JIMDI33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-04
BRALDANNICH DRAKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-30
BRALDANNICH SKYLARK BROOK11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-08-05
BRAMBLE BRACKEN11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-11-29
BRAMBLE MANOR AT CLANFIELD11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-11-03
BRAMBLE OF DIDO11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-11
BRAMBLE SHADOW OF WATERPERRY11333.00.00.00.0100.02012-03-23
BRAMBLERIDGE MEANT TO BE OF BRIDGEFORD11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-12-21
BRAMLEYDON SOOT11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-30
BRAMWELL BROOK11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-13
BRANDHAMS QUICKSTEP11333.00.00.00.0100.02008-10-21
BRANDHAMS SHOW STOPPER55030.680.00.00.020.01998-11-04
BRANDLESHOLME BIRTHDAY BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-10-31
BRANRIGG ADAMS THORAX22021.050.00.050.00.02007-09-26
BRANXHOLME BAILEY OF HIGHDUNSCOTT1311020.292.30.07.70.02013-10-16
BRAUNSPATH DISCOVERY11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-11-10
BRAVE SAINT GEORGE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-12
BRAVENHYDE PERCY11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-14
BRAVENHYDE TOBY33000.0100.00.00.00.02006-05-04
BRAVENHYDE WATSON11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-25
BRAW BOY FAE CROFTFOOT11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-18
BRAXTEDPARK TUCHUN11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-04-01
BREACHBARNS CHIT CHAT11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-08
BREAKERSWELL MILKY WAY21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-30
BREESAH GUY11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-01-27
BRENNEIL THUNDERBIRD22000.0100.00.00.00.02005-11-23
BRENNIN RHYFELWR32000.0100.00.00.00.02007-04-12
BREWHOUSE DOUGLE22010.550.050.00.00.02010-05-12
BRIAVELBELLE SKIPPER21021.050.00.050.00.02011-02-03
BRIDLEVIEW CEST LA VIE11222.00.00.0100.00.02009-08-05
BRIDLEVIEW SPEEDKING OF WATERPERRY32000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-23
BRIGADIER BROOM11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-16
BRIGBURN FARM TRADER AT DRIFFWOLD128010.191.78.30.00.02013-07-24
BRIGBURN MARRON AVEC LINDALL128030.666.716.78.38.32013-05-22
BRIGBURN SEDGE4428020.286.49.14.50.02012-05-17
BRIGBURN SMOKEY JOE OF TORRIDON11111.00.0100.00.00.02007-01-31
BRIGBURN TA MUCHLY11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-22
BRIGBURN U'LL DO64020.383.30.016.70.02012-10-31
BRIGBURN ZENNY55010.280.020.00.00.02002-03-08
BRIGGLEBANK BON JOVI43010.375.025.00.00.02010-02-10
BRIGHTWALTON BE BOLD AT TRENTDALE53000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-26
BRIGHTWALTON BIT OF CLASS126020.291.70.08.30.02009-04-28
BRIGHTWALTON BORN A STAR44031.525.025.025.025.02000-08-22
BRIGHTWALTON BORN TO STAR32020.766.70.033.30.02010-09-09
BRIGHTWALTON ELEGANT FLYER85000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-31
BRIGHTWALTON SHOW TOPPER32021.033.333.333.30.02000-02-15
BRIGHTWALTON UNDERWORLD OF ACHNAGAIRN21010.550.050.00.00.02001-06-29
BRINDLEBAY BEE1710020.376.517.65.90.02007-12-11
BRINDLEBAY BUTLER6842030.286.810.31.51.52013-10-16
BRINDLEBAY BYRON22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-13
BRINDLEBAY DRUMMER21000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-11
BRINDLEBAY JUDE3320010.281.818.20.00.02013-07-03
BRINDLEBAY LAZER OF ADNIEL11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
BRINDLEBAY PEANUT OF MINTERBURN21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-04
BRINDLEBAY TOLLEY OF GREENFOX42000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-05
BRINDLEBAY ZINC11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-29
BRINGWOOD BO OF BEDGEBROOK32010.366.733.30.00.02008-07-15
BRINGWOOD BOBBY OF BRINDLEBAY2420020.475.012.512.50.02009-04-22
BRINGWOOD BUSH11111.00.0100.00.00.02008-03-19
BRIXWORTH JACK11222.00.00.0100.00.02000-01-18
BROADLAW ELDER OF LAGGENGILL4332030.474.49.314.02.32013-10-16
BROADLAW JAKE95010.188.911.10.00.02013-05-02
BROADSAMLEE HAVE FAITH32000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-17
BROADWATH TEAK OF WINGBEAT22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-29
BROCKAGHS BLAMHAC LABEES11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-27
BROCKBERRY MAXIMILLIAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-10-11
BROCKBURROW CASSANOVA IN LINJOR65010.283.316.70.00.02013-03-21
BROCKBURROW CHARMING MAN AT MALMPIT22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
BROCKLEBANK ACKERMAN33010.366.733.30.00.02013-10-16
BROCKLEBANK ASTON11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-12-17
BROCKLEBANK FRAZER OF NEVAMIS11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-18
BROCKLEBANK KIPPER11222.00.00.0100.00.02000-09-29
BROCKLEBANK SANTON11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-02-27
BROCKWEIR BEACON OF CALLOWHILL11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-31
BROCKWEIR BLITZ OF SMITHSTEADS31000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
BROCKWEIR FLYCATCHER64000.0100.00.00.00.02007-11-14
BROKERSWOOD BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-13
BROKERSWOOD LEISLER11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-20
BRONZE BJORN OF GELTLONNEN11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-05-07
BRONZE DANCING BEAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-08-08
BROWN BONNY BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-10-10
BROWN BOSUN11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-03-17
BROWN BRACKEN MOSS OF BURBUJA33031.333.333.30.033.32011-12-21
BROWN JAKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-21
BROWN OF HOLBATCH53000.0100.00.00.00.02004-11-19
BROWTINE BUCK OF WESTHALA22111.00.0100.00.00.02005-11-17
BRUNBOIS CONQUEST AGAIN65020.566.716.716.70.02013-11-14
BRUNBOIS FIERY FRED11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-23
BRUNBOIS LARCH LEAF11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-25
BRUNBOIS MAGIC MAX31010.366.733.30.00.02011-10-13
BRUNO'S CHOICE31000.0100.00.00.00.02005-12-07
BRUNO'S SON OF UNA11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-27
BRYN-Y-FELLTAN DDU OF BIZI52000.0100.00.00.00.02006-01-25
BRYN DYLAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-04-18
BRYNHYFRYD BEAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-12-12
BRYNSEION BERTI32000.0100.00.00.00.02005-06-02
BUBBLE TROUBLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-05-13
BUBBLEY BARRY11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-11-03
BUCH HOUSE BILL11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-02-04
BUCKHOLT DONOVAN31020.766.70.033.30.02012-11-14
BUCKHOLT HUGO OF MERESASH11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-03-11
BUCKHOLT JOSEPH74000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-13
BUCKHOLT KESTREL96010.277.822.20.00.02009-07-08
BUCKHOLT PATRICK53020.480.00.020.00.02013-02-13
BUCKHOLT VINCA VIA JILLYWIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
BUCKHOLT WHISKY75020.385.70.014.30.02011-12-14
BUCKTON BOSS11111.00.0100.00.00.02005-10-26
BUGELBY BROMUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-10-26
BULBRIDGE BOX11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-07-11
BUMP BULBA11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-12-03
BUNHAVEN APPLE JACK127000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-07
BUTLERSARMS FLASH11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-04-19
BUTTERKNOWLE SHOOTING STAR OVER SHALLOWFORD42000.0100.00.00.00.02008-06-26
BUXBURY ARCHER32010.366.733.30.00.02007-08-07
BYNBRIG CEDAR11222.00.00.0100.00.02013-09-05
BYNBRIG LARSON OF HIGHSHOT44000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-25
BYNBRIG SANDPIPER OF HATCHFIELD21000.0100.00.00.00.02010-04-21
BYNBRIG WAGTAIL43000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-02
CAEGWYN LLYR11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-01-27
CAENCAME INCA11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-08
CAER BREN BEN (IMP USA)42000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-23
CAERAU BANNER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-26
CAIRINA LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-09
CALDERHEY ACE OF GUNNERDALE42000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-23
CALDERHEY ADDER63000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-16
CALDERHEY DIGGER OF FALLOWFEN33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-12
CALLOWHILL MONTAGUE21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-09
CAMBREMER CRAFTSMAN1811020.377.816.75.60.02013-01-08
CAMBREMER MACGREGOR21000.0100.00.00.00.02007-04-03
CAMBREMER TOM COBBLEY OF CHARWAY2417020.379.216.74.20.02003-06-20
CAMBREMER TOM SAWYER54020.480.00.020.00.02004-11-19
CAMBRIAN CAIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-01-16
CAMBRIDGE GREG11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-05-17
CAMPCOLIS OTTO52010.280.020.00.00.02010-05-18
CAMSERNEY TEASEL11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-01-24
CANFORDBORNE OLAF11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-11-21
CANNONRIDGE JACKDAW128030.766.78.316.78.32000-11-28
CAPERCAIL JAKE AT PATANAVAC31000.0100.00.00.00.02009-11-26
CAPERCAIL PINTAIL11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-12-08
CAPERCAIL TIMOTHY22000.0100.00.00.00.02004-05-13
CAPTAIN AERO11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-11-26
CAPTAIN CLYDE AT JIMJOY32020.766.70.033.30.02006-01-31
CARDI SPARK11222.00.00.0100.00.02003-02-13
CARDY KEAS OF SHADOWBRAE65010.283.316.70.00.02013-09-12
CARLOVER JUPITER32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-17
CARNEDD LLEWELYN OF DEUARTH11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-08-14
CARNOCHWAY DANIEL11333.00.00.00.0100.01999-10-06
CAROLHILL CRUSADER OF BROCKLEBANK116010.190.99.10.00.02005-06-02
CARPENNY ALEXANDER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-21
CARPENNY ANCHORMAN2010030.390.00.05.05.02010-09-01
CARPENNY AUSTIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-25
CARPENNY CATCH POLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-01-16
CARPENNY CHANCE AT EVESMOORE42000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-05
CARPENNY CORKER11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-06-14
CARPENNY EXECUTOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-02-22
CARPENNY HUDSON OF KISINANA21010.550.050.00.00.02008-06-04
CARPENNY MADE A MILLION2917020.193.13.43.40.02013-11-20
CARPENNY MADE THE TRIP31000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-22
CARPENNY MATCHMAKER FOR WHISTLETYNE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-17
CARPENNY MILES AHEAD WITH EREMOS31000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-30
CARPENNY RUSKIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-03-02
CARPENNY SCENARIO51010.460.040.00.00.02012-12-17
CARPENNY SILVER GHOST OF REDISHWOOD11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-11-04
CARPENNY THUNDERBIRD OF BALLACHRINK11222.00.00.0100.00.02011-03-08
CARPENNY TRACER FOR WIDGERWOOD11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-09-18
CARPENNY WALPOLE4626010.097.82.20.00.02012-03-23
CARPENNY YALE42031.050.025.00.025.02013-09-05
CARPENNY YEATES AT THREERIVERS11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
CARRAIGAIRT ADAM OF GLENLOCH (IKC)11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-07-17
CARRAWAY MINSTREL11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-04-18
CARRIEGAME DINGDANGDO21000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-18
CARRIEGAME ENDURANCE FOR CLOCKTOWER86000.0100.00.00.00.02007-06-14
CARRIEGAME NOAH22021.050.00.050.00.02011-04-19
CARRIEGAME OHMEOHMY3930010.189.710.30.00.02013-11-20
CARRIEGAME SPOOKY22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-04-17
CARROMER'S BOJANGLE87010.375.025.00.00.02011-06-21
CARROMER'S MYSTERY33000.0100.00.00.00.01999-10-06
CARROMER SPECIAL EDITION AT SHARGILL11222.00.00.0100.00.02002-03-26
CARRONBRIDGE CRUNCHIE11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-02-06
CASANOVA BOY22010.550.050.00.00.02013-05-22
CASE RED22010.550.050.00.00.02013-08-30
CASELEYCOMBE PINOTAGE21000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-20
CASPER WARF OF THE HILLS AT FALLOWFEN22010.550.050.00.00.02013-02-13
CASSTEVEN BRIAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-07-22
CASTLEBRAE TURBO OF SHADOWBRAE11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-05-19
CASTLEDUFF GORGOUS GEORGE11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-03-20
CASTLEDUFF MISTER TOM43000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-13
CASTLEDUFF RADICAL JACK53000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-14
CASTLES IN THE AIR11111.00.0100.00.00.02006-04-25
CASTLESIDE MAGPIE22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-19
CASTOLAN CASSIS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-22
CATCH PENNY DIPPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-04-08
CAULLIECHAT REBEL OF GARNGOCH129000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-25
CAULLIECHAT REGAL33010.366.733.30.00.02012-11-14
CAVERAL DEW OF BITTENAM11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-04
CEDAR FARM TOY SOLDIER WITH MATTAND21021.050.00.050.00.02012-01-12
CEDARTREE CAPTAIN DARLING11111.00.0100.00.00.02009-08-11
CEDARTREE MR JINGLE44000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-27
CELTIC SPECIAL43000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-12
CENTIFOLIA BILLY11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-22
CERBORA RED RUM OF LEOSPRING96030.477.811.10.011.12012-07-04
CHABLAIS SHOW ME THE WAY WEB (ATCAG00245CAN)22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-09-09
CHAMBATI ACE OF SPADES AT RISAFERN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-05
CHANCELEND PITCH OF HEATHERGAYE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-25
CHANCELLOR BROWN AT JIMJOY2014010.285.015.00.00.02013-10-08
CHANDKELAN RHYNSMOOR RIVER11111.00.0100.00.00.02009-08-14
CHANDOS PIP32000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-23
CHANGABANK TORNADO31010.366.733.30.00.02008-05-30
CHAPEL HOUSE CHARLIE22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-11
CHAPMANS CHARLIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-09-23
CHARCOAL THESPIAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-21
CHARLESY WARLSEY BOY11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-12-14
CHARLIE BRUSHMAKER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-21
CHARLIE CHUNK11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-07
CHARLIE LEADER11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-22
CHARLIES CHANCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-12-01
CHARLSJAYSAM PARTY BOY66031.250.00.033.316.72013-05-31
CHARM BLUVEIL MR DARCY (ATCAJ01271USA)11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-25
CHARNOCK ROLO33000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
CHARWAY BALLYCOBNUT85030.962.50.025.012.52010-05-12
CHARWAY BALLYMEDLAR AT WARRENVIEW55000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-09
CHARWAY COAL DUFF OF ARTISTRYN22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-08
CHARWAY TRADEMARK71020.471.414.314.30.02006-12-20
CHARWAY WATER REED AT BRIGBURN3621020.191.72.85.60.02013-08-15
CHAVID BECKHAM22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-24
CHERAPIPPIN NELSON33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-17
CHERMARY MEARNS PRINCE11111.00.0100.00.00.02009-09-23
CHERWOOD ACE OF SPADES (ATCAH00765NLD)74000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-05
CHESPROSS BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-11-22
CHESTERMERE COMET11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-08
CHESTNUT WYCH JAMIE AT JIMJOY3524010.097.12.90.00.02012-04-25
CHEWEKY PARASECT22000.0100.00.00.00.02006-05-04
CHEWEKY VILEPLUME OF IVANGAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-11
CHEZENKO DOUBLE JEOPARDY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-25
CHICO SNAKE EYES11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-12-17
CHIEF MKUBWA11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-02-05
CHIEF OF DEUARTH11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-07-11
CHIFLIK ARCHIE11333.00.00.00.0100.02013-10-24
CHILDSBIE GOLDEN CHARMER21010.550.050.00.00.02012-01-20
CHILERTON CHIEFTON FROM LIJONEL22000.0100.00.00.00.02003-11-10
CHINOOK SON OF THE DESERT11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-20
CHIPNUT STOMPING21000.0100.00.00.00.02008-08-04
CHOC-O-LAIT DAN22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-11
CHOCOLATE CHANCER22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-25
CHOCOLATE DEVIL11222.00.00.0100.00.02005-08-05
CHOCOLATE FINGER11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-08
CHOCOLATE MARQUESS11333.00.00.00.0100.02009-02-20
CHOCOLATE TROUBLE MAKER OF VERRAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-21
CHUNKY FATBOY SLIM11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-23
CHURCHILL POLDARK33000.0100.00.00.00.02007-06-14
CHURCHSIDE MOSS11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-15
CIRCUIT DANCER11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
CLANFIELD FINE CHANCE FOR ALECTO22010.550.050.00.00.02009-09-09
CLANFIELD FINISHING TOUCH33020.766.70.033.30.02012-06-20
CLANFIELD MACAULAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-04-08
CLANFIELD TOUCH OF CLASS33020.766.70.033.30.02011-12-14
CLAPTONCOURT MARSHALL11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-09
CLARABEAN ANGUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-25
CLARAVALE BOJANGLES OF ARDYLE76000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-15
CLASSICAL SIR AT JIMJOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-12-22
CLAYCHALK COSTA DRAM33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-17
CLAYCHALK NICE AND EASY22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-11
CLAYMANN SANDPIPER OF MORETEYNE21000.0100.00.00.00.02000-04-11
CLAYMONT DUKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-07-20
CLEARMEADOW BLAKE OF COUNTRYWAYS43010.375.025.00.00.02013-10-16
CLEMENT ATLEE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-01-09
CLERVAUX KITE AT BROSHABEA11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-09-18
CLEVELING COPPICE OF GOSPELASH11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-06-14
CLIFTEME CLYDE42000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-22
CLONBARA APACHE OF LEADBURN (IKC)22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-26
CLOVELLY CAVALIER22031.550.00.00.050.02009-10-23
CLUTTON HILL BOB11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-05
CLYDES DALE BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-25
COAL BRECK PRIDE11111.00.0100.00.00.02012-10-25
COCKSHOTT BRACKEN AT CORNLANDS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-17
COCO LOCO'S HANDYMAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-11
COCOA BEAN11333.00.00.00.0100.02007-03-07
COCOA TAM32000.0100.00.00.00.02006-01-09
COFFEE DELUXE21000.0100.00.00.00.02005-09-12
COLHOOK DANCING BAY AT LEOSPRING11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
COLINWOOD BARLEY WINE11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-05-25
COLLSTONE CASSANOVA OF HEATHERSIDE22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-21
COLN ROGERS OWN CHAD22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-04
COLVORRY CARRAWAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-04-06
CONIREED SON AND HEIR11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-03-26
CONNEYWARREN ANGUS OF STONEDOWER2210010.095.54.50.00.02013-04-11
CONNEYWARREN COBRA22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-02
CONNEYWARREN EDWARD OF MANSENGREEN11333.00.00.00.0100.02011-10-05
CONNEYWARREN ERIC33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-20
CONNEYWARREN LENNIE113010.190.99.10.00.02012-02-01
CONNEYWARREN LORD WREN OF FALLOWFEN66000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-14
CONNEYWARREN MACKERSON OF BIRDBROOK75000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-25
CONNEYWARREN MAX11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-19
CONNEYWARREN RUSSET OF BIRDBROOK98000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-04
CONNEYWARREN TRAIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-09
CONNORS LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-11
CONQUEST IN CHOCOLATE OF BRUNBOIS97000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-23
CONTENDER CASSANOVA53000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-18
CONUNDRUM RUSTLER11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-03-15
COOPER OF HOPEFUL IMAGE (IMP AUT)42010.375.025.00.00.02013-10-24
COPPERBIRCH CELT11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-08
COPPERBIRCH DASHER83010.375.025.00.00.02012-01-06
COPPERBIRCH LIFFEY103010.280.020.00.00.02013-08-21
COPPERBIRCH PADDY OF LEADBURN2614010.096.23.80.00.02013-11-14
COPPERBIRCH SHAMROCK11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-23
COPPERBIRCH WINNEBEGO85000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-14
COPPERBIRCH ZEUS OF GLENANNE128000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-23
COPPERSHOT TAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-04-16
COPPERWHEAT LEWIS11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-12
COPPERWHEAT OREGON11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-25
COPPERWHEAT SPINNER32031.066.70.00.033.32012-12-20
CORAGEOUS CRUNCHIE KING11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-29
CORNARDWOOD MANZANILLO MAC32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-20
CORNERCLEY BURN22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-14
CORNLANDS ARGUS AT CEDARTREE11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-09-14
CORNLANDS CHARLESTON96000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-12
CORNLANDS PERSEUS98020.288.90.011.10.02013-01-23
CORNLANDS REFLECTION AT ROSEARRYS22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-20
CORNLANDS ROYALFLIGHT33010.366.733.30.00.02003-03-03
CORNLANDS WELLINGTON139030.661.523.17.77.72012-10-25
CORNWOOD BRAVE EDGE22000.0100.00.00.00.02007-01-19
CORNWOOD QUARRYMAN32000.0100.00.00.00.02003-07-31
CORRIEHOUL COPPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-18
CORTINA GUY21031.550.00.00.050.02013-10-01
COSTYA CARAMEL11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-19
COTTAGE LORD11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-01-24
COTTARED ELTON OF RIVERSWAY66000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-20
COUNT ROKU11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-05-07
COUNTRYGEM BISCUIT53031.820.020.020.040.02002-07-18
COUNTRYWAYS JIMBOB11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-30
COUNTRYWAYS MARSH OF HIGHSHOT54030.680.00.00.020.02013-03-13
COUNTRYWAYS STRONG WILLOW OF STAGSHEAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-07-01
COUNTRYWAYS STYLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-01-12
COUNTRYWAYS TAN OF FOLLYBREEZE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-12-01
COUNTRYWAYS TOSH11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-04-06
COUNTRYWAYS TWISTER11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-08
COURTNEYS DELIGHT AT KENNIFER33020.766.70.033.30.02013-02-19
COURTROSE CELTIC FROST108020.380.010.010.00.02013-03-04
COUTHALLY RHUM OF HARPERRIG63010.366.733.30.00.02013-09-05
COWINSEDGE PRINCE OF DREAMS54000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-27
CRAFTSMANS COFFEECUP OF HAFOTTY11222.00.00.0100.00.02003-11-13
CRAIGHORN BRACKEN3826030.286.85.35.32.62012-09-05
CRAIGHORN HAMISH22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-27
CRAIGHORN MAX22111.00.0100.00.00.02013-09-25
CRAIGHORN OAK44000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-15
CRAIGHORN SCOTT11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-07-28
CRAIGHORN SORCERER OF SHIMNAVALE11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-02-10
CRAIGHORN TIMMY32010.733.366.70.00.02011-12-21
CRAIGHORN TODD11333.00.00.00.0100.02003-12-08
CRAIGHORN TULLY OF DRAGONSWELL21000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-12
CRANKWELL ARCHIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-06-08
CREAM OF CLAVA21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-31
CREAZANBRE TEAL11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-11-20
CRECCAMARSH BRADY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-17
CRECCAMARSH HECTOR OF TIDEPOOL11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-04
CREEKWATER SURF SCOTER31000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-19
CREMINO COBWEB22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-30
CREMINO CORN BARLEY96020.477.80.022.20.02005-08-05
CRESCENTWOOD TOBIAS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-21
CRICKLECREEK CAPER AROUND11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-11-14
CRICKLECREEK COMMANDER AT KINCROSSE33000.0100.00.00.00.02004-09-28
CRICKLECREEK CRUISING ALONG139030.384.67.70.07.72006-11-23
CRISELLA BURDOCK11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-01-21
CRISELLA FOLLOW THE LEADER AT SHARISTONE44010.375.025.00.00.02010-07-01
CRISELLA MAGIC POWERS11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-08-04
CROFTONBAR CLAN ROYAL11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-07
CROFTONBAR MAGICAL QUEST22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-29
CROFTONBAR MIDNIGHT GUNNER OF HARTWOODHILL22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-01-19
CROFTONBAR REED EDITION31000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-01
CROFTSWAY FIRST KNIGHT42031.350.00.025.025.02010-08-03
CROSS BUCKSHOT BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-05-07
CROSSCROYDE CAUTIOUS REBEL11111.00.0100.00.00.01999-12-07
CROSSCROYDE CAVALIERO42000.0100.00.00.00.02007-04-12
CROSSCROYDE COALITION65030.583.30.00.016.72012-10-31
CROSSCROYDE COMIC TURN11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-04-13
CROSSCROYDE COTTON ON QUICK22021.050.00.050.00.02000-02-15
CROSSCROYDE CREDIT IT44031.050.025.00.025.02000-12-11
CROSSCROYDE WINDY SUSPECT TO WATSTOCK11222.00.00.0100.00.01999-08-04
CRUEL CRACKER CHARLIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-03-26
CRUXTON ROCKET11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-06-27
CRYONCHOC DIAMOND OF RADIGAN11333.00.00.00.0100.02003-02-19
CUERDENLAKE GRANT11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-27
CULFEDDER DULNAIN OF PINESSPRINGS33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-15
CULPEPPERS GEORGE11333.00.00.00.0100.02012-05-03
CURLEW OF ONETAM11111.00.0100.00.00.02004-04-27
CURLY WURLY BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-17
CUTS THE MUSTARD OF BRACKENFARG11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-29
CWMGILLI WILSON11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-15
CWMTAWE SHADOW33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-15
CYNHINFA ELECTOR32010.366.733.30.00.02010-09-21
CYNHINFA EXPLORER OF TEARSOL11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-07
CYNHINFA FORESTER OF CHEMSELL22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-23
CYNHINFA GANNON31010.366.733.30.00.02012-02-23
DAKIRK JONTY22010.550.050.00.00.02013-04-11
DAKROSS DANIEL WIDDON11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-01-15
DALCHROY GLEN11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-13
DALEABBEY'S GET OUT AND ABOUT95030.388.90.00.011.12012-12-06
DALEABBEY'S LUCKY STAR FOR ROPTHORN11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-13
DALEABBEY BEST SELLER22031.550.00.00.050.02006-10-31
DALEABBEY KNIGHTFEVER96000.0100.00.00.00.02011-01-13
DALEABBEY SIMPLY THE BEST11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-04
DALMIGARRY FERDINAND11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-12-08
DALMORE BRACKEN TRUFFLE66010.283.316.70.00.02013-05-02
DALVOULIN FRASER OF DRAKESHEAD3221020.384.46.39.40.02013-09-25
DAMES BOY DUNOMHAINS11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-08-04
DAMOLYN'S TWIST AND SHOUT AT DALEABBEY52000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
DANNAN FIACHRA11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-01-31
DANNY OF THE SOLENT11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
DANOMIC DENZEL WASHINGTON11222.00.00.0100.00.02011-06-28
DANTE OF TWEEDSHOT21031.550.00.00.050.01998-12-11
DANTOMS MASTER JACK22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-20
DARGDAFFIN DYNAMO86010.187.512.50.00.02009-08-05
DARGDAFFIN FLASH11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-20
DARGDAFFIN GISMO OF THREEVALLEYS4734010.185.114.90.00.02013-11-14
DARGDAFFIN HERO OF THREEVALLEYS54010.640.060.00.00.02013-10-30
DARGDAFFIN LAIRD OF GREATCOBWOOD32000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-25
DARGDAFFIN LANCE OF THREEVALLEYS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-05
DARGDAFFIN LEO OF CRECCAMARSH21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-12
DARIUSZ ADAMCZUK11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-11
DARK CHOCDROP11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-05
DARK REECE REBEL11111.00.0100.00.00.02012-07-25
DARK STORM OF HOLHOUSE21021.050.00.050.00.02005-06-07
DARLEIGH THUNDERBOLT3715030.291.92.72.72.72013-07-16
DARLEY DANIEL JAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-11-20
DASHING KING11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-04-19
DASHING STAR22010.550.050.00.00.02013-03-21
DAU CANT11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-12-22
DAVE CHRIS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-20
DAVIE OF DUNDONALD11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-03-02
DAVWILARTH BRACKEN21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-01-06
DAWN TREDDER11111.00.0100.00.00.02009-09-18
DEADLINE SIRRUS21010.550.050.00.00.02012-06-28
DEALMINSTER DANCER66000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-18
DEALMINSTER PJAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-03-30
DEANDOGS PRINCE11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-06-08
DECIUS LAD OVER DRAGONSWAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-09-19
DECKERDALE RED ROVER11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-23
DECOY SPUDTAMSON11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-03-11
DEE RACE11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-05-19
DEEPFLEET COLE11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-04-21
DEERBRIDGE CHARLIE BROWN11111.00.0100.00.00.02001-11-13
DEERBRIDGE DUSTER11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-03-25
DEERSHAW CAMPBELL OF ELMBROOK21000.0100.00.00.00.02005-05-18
DEERSHAW HOLLYWOOD11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-03-30
DELARK NORTHERN LIGHTS33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-03
DELARK TOBERMORY AT ROCHEBY22000.0100.00.00.00.02005-05-27
DELBOY BROWN OF SUBAR55010.280.020.00.00.02009-09-04
DELFLEET ACE OF HIGHDUNSCOTT55010.280.020.00.00.02012-09-20
DELFLEET BRACKEN63010.366.733.30.00.02013-08-21
DELFLEET BRIGADIRE167010.193.86.30.00.02012-09-27
DELFLEET BUCCANEER11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-29
DELFLEET CHESTNUT OF FIELDMARK74000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-08
DELFLEET CLINT11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-06-08
DELFLEET GARLIC44000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-11
DELFLEET HARRIER11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-23
DELFLEET HOOPER AT KAYTEENS22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-29
DELFLEET KEEPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-17
DELFLEET NEON OF FENDAWOOD2514010.188.012.00.00.02013-08-09
DELFLEET NICKLE AT KAYTEENS11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-01
DELFLEET ODIN64020.383.30.016.70.02012-11-06
DELFLEET POACHER OF MOUNTGRACE11222.00.00.0100.00.02008-10-21
DELFLEET RYE OF MINSTEAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
DEMON PARTNER11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-13
DENBANK HORATIO11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-13
DENBANK JAGGER11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-29
DENBRIG JACK11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-08
DENBRIG MACALLAN AT AITHNESS115000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
DENES BOY DAN OF TUDORCOURT11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-26
DENIZES CLYDE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-30
DENIZES HONEY21000.0100.00.00.00.02005-10-04
DENLAND DAN22010.550.050.00.00.02013-01-31
DERRITY SPICE11333.00.00.00.0100.02013-06-25
DERRYALL BOB OF THICKETTWOOD (IKC)11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-20
DESERT DREAMS53000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-23
DESULLY DAFYDD11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-03-03
DEUARTH AMBER AMOS33010.366.733.30.00.02009-07-30
DEVEREUX BOSTON11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-06-05
DEVILS LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-25
DEVONELITES ROYAL RASCAL21010.550.050.00.00.02012-06-14
DEWILAS BRIAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-01-14
DICKENDALL DAVARON ANSLO22010.550.050.00.00.02004-04-06
DICKENDALL DAVARON NO EXIT11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-02-28
DIESEL DOGZILLA11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-11-11
DILLWYN DALE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-23
DINGLE ALFIE21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-21
DIPPER OF DUKEFIELD (ATCAF00433AUT)11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-20
DIPPLELODGE RAVEN OF RIVERSWAY7945030.193.73.81.31.32013-06-13
DIRTLOW DIPLOMAT11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-04-16
DOBBY MOOR DAN11333.00.00.00.0100.02013-01-18
DOLAFON KESTREL OF COLEG22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-05
DOLESFARM BRACKEN OF SEALSUN22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
DOLWEN FRANCIS HENRY11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-07
DOLWEN MUSICMAKER AT TRENOW22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
DOLWEN THOMAS CHARLES64020.383.30.016.70.02009-10-07
DOLWEN WAKE ROBIN22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-29
DOLYCOED SAMSON11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-07-15
DON'S LAST11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
DONACRE HIGH AUTHORITY11111.00.0100.00.00.02001-03-26
DONACRE HIGH MARKS22000.0100.00.00.00.02005-02-28
DONACRE HIGH PLACES33000.0100.00.00.00.01998-10-15
DONACRE HIGH STAKES33000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-24
DONAGHAGUY GARNET106020.380.010.010.00.02013-03-21
DONAMICK MAGIC COMBINATION WITH CROFTONBAR22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-29
DONAMICK TUSCAN FLYER FROM CROFTONBAR43000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-30
DONSARSDYKE THYME DREAM11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-09
DOONVALLEY CHARMING SIDNEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-25
DOONVALLEY KOKO OF ISLEOFCANTY11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-03
DOONVALLEY MASTER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-19
DOONVALLEY RED OSCAR OF STANDHILL43000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-10
DOONVALLEY SCORRY BRECK11333.00.00.00.0100.02003-10-30
DOUBLE SHOT ARRIVAL11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-08
DOUBLEPLAY'S CADENCE HAKELEV11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-23
DOUBTFUL ARCHIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-12-17
DOUBTLESS DUBLIN21010.550.050.00.00.02013-02-25
DOUGIE DOOLITTLE22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
DOVEPARK HAWK OF RIBBLESDALE128010.375.025.00.00.02013-11-14
DOVESFLIGHT ELDER11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-22
DOWNFARM ARROW32000.0100.00.00.00.02002-01-04
DOWNFARM BUGLER22000.0100.00.00.00.01998-07-09
DOWNFARM CEDAR OF BUCKIEBRAE11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-12-07
DOWNFARM COMIC62020.383.30.016.70.02000-09-29
DOWNFARM EDWARD44000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
DOWNFARM QUARTZ31000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-09
DRAGONSWAY ACE22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-20
DRAGONSWAY DEWI DI11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-08-04
DRAIGYBRENIN SHOT21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-14
DRAKESHEAD DAZ11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-08-17
DRAKESHEAD GARTH3226030.478.112.53.16.32010-03-05
DRAKESHEAD HUE OF CUTTLESTONE43000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-14
DRAKESHEAD INDIANA6135020.190.28.21.60.02013-10-30
DRAKESHEAD LOGO53010.460.040.00.00.02012-02-23
DRAKESHEAD MAT11222.00.00.0100.00.02007-08-07
DRAKESHEAD PATRICK22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-09
DRAKESHEAD POACHER OF TAGABEA11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-07-15
DRAKESHEAD RIBBLE74010.185.714.30.00.02013-11-20
DRAKESHEAD TWIG11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
DRAKESHEAD VICTOR OF CUTTLESTONE11333.00.00.00.0100.02002-01-04
DRANWEDIS DORYANTHES OF STYLESIDE44010.375.025.00.00.02008-10-29
DROMARD DAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-08
DROMONBY WILLIAM11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-11-26
DRUIMMUIR DESERT STORM73030.485.70.00.014.32013-06-19
DRUIMMUIR DODGE OF LOWFORGE33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
DRUIMMUIR DRAKE OF CONTENDER21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-13
DRUMABE DUKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-21
DRUMBULG CHOCOLATE BOY OF WARDHEAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-09-14
DRUMMOSSIE PERRY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-13
DUKE OF CLEMENTHORPE21000.0100.00.00.00.02008-03-10
DUKE OF RUDYARD11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-13
DUKE OF SEPTIMUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-06-26
DUNEDIN ROLO11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-29
DUNROON DIAMOND11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-05-02
DUNTERTON BLACK MAGIC11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-21
DUNTERTON DRAKE OF STAGSHEAD32000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-23
DUNTERTON DRAMATIST11111.00.0100.00.00.02007-07-06
DURLEY ECLIPSE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-05-27
DUSKY MOONLIGHT LEGEND11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-25
DUSTY DANIEL OF ALDERTREE32000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-04
DYES DONE IT BY MOONLIGHT OF POOLEHALL22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-04
DYNAMO DEXTER11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-03-11
DYSON THE DYNAMO11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-05
EAGLESCAIRNE HARDY NETTLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-11-03
EARL HAROW OF LEOSPRING118020.381.89.19.10.02011-07-20
EARLSTON'S BLACK NIGHT11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-23
EARNSFIELD MOSS11111.00.0100.00.00.02006-12-12
EASTDALE DANNY22000.0100.00.00.00.02004-02-16
EASTDALE GUSS96000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-12
EASTDALE HARRY4317010.190.79.30.00.02013-11-20
EASTDALE KENNY AT MISTIGRI22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-19
EBB OF BERNEY21021.050.00.050.00.02000-05-10
EBENSEE COURAGOUS CAP OF HOLHOUSE21000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-30
EBONY BLACK AS NIGHT11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-12
EBONY FLASHMAN11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-08-06
EBONY HUSTLER OF RAHA11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-13
EBORACUM LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-01
ECCLESTONIA MOONSHINE OF KISHFIELD22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-04
ECKINGTON EDMOND11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-12-03
ECKWEEK DRAKE22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-07
ECLIPSE FIREFLY96010.188.911.10.00.02010-10-29
EDDIE CHELSWORTH11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-21
EDUNY JOE LOUIE31000.0100.00.00.00.02005-06-02
EDWICKE HUNTSMAN21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-20
EIDERDOWN OF RUM22121.50.050.050.00.02006-11-09
ELDENSIDE BADGER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-16
ELECTION SPECIAL21000.0100.00.00.00.02003-07-09
ELLERBECK JAKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-06
ELOWOOD CHOCOLATE CHIP OF DANISLAYNE11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-12-12
ELOWOOD HENRY65020.383.30.016.70.02008-08-14
ELOWOOD ROWANBERRY11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-12-11
ELOWOOD TIMOTHY32000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
EMERALD GREEN ISLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-21
EMERALD ROCK OF GLENANNE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
EMMANYGAN GUNNER11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-12-01
EMMANYGAN RAMBLE31000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-29
EMMANYGAN RAZOR21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-14
EMMAWOOD DRAKE5321030.288.75.71.93.82013-07-16
EMMAWOOD EDWARD21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-08
EMPORIUM MAXIMUS22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-02
EMSAL OLD MASTER AT MARDAS11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-07-16
ENDACOTT KANE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-05
ENDACOTT KITE OF CHISBROOK2410020.379.28.312.50.02013-03-27
ENDACOTT RAMSEY42000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
ENDACOTT SHELF3323020.190.96.13.00.02011-06-28
ENDACOTT SOAMES OF RIVERSWAY1711020.382.45.911.80.02007-08-14
ENDACOTT STOER OF QUABROOK1813030.288.95.60.05.62011-02-03
ENELEON LOCH MORRIE54000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
ENELEON SMOKEY TIGER11222.00.00.0100.00.02011-04-07
ERINDORE SMAK22000.0100.00.00.00.02001-04-27
ERNEVALE GRAVE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-20
ERNEVALE LAZER OF SWANWAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-08-07
ERNEVALE TOSH21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-12
EROMDOP COCO POP WITH JIMDI22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-06
EROMDOP DANNY BOY44020.575.00.025.00.02010-11-04
EROMDOP GREECE LIGHTENING22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-06-10
EROMDOP MISTER YOGI TO NEDRACDEE97000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-14
EROMDOP SUNRISE WITH SWANNESS11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-25
ESHIELS DANNY BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-09
ESQUIRE ESTELLE21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-14
ETTINSMOOR MERLOT AT BEESTONMOSS22010.550.050.00.00.02012-02-08
EWSHOT LIFFEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-10-29
EXELBY BOUNTYHUNTER43000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-19
EXELBY GALWYDDEL TO CRANKROSS44000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-12
EXELBY XEUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-07
EXPRESSO OF WOODHALL32020.766.70.033.30.02010-05-12
EZ BAN21010.550.050.00.00.02010-11-04
FABULOUS FALDO11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-09-02
FAIRPLAY MAN22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-01
FAIRYWOOD'S ROMEO (ATCAC00700NLD)11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-07-22
FALLARBEN FIRECRACKER OF HOLMELYNE22010.550.050.00.00.02011-03-23
FALLING LEAVES AT CRISELLA22021.050.00.050.00.02002-07-18
FALLOWGRANGE BRIMSTONE OF HIGHHOUSE11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-04-17
FALLOWPARK FALCON11333.00.00.00.0100.02012-07-19
FANCY NANCY BOY11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-06-19
FANTASTIC FENNEL11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-07-01
FARBRAE THE SQUIRE21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-13
FARMCLOSE PADDY119000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-23
FARNFIELD BISHOPS HAT OF WIDGERWOOD11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-23
FEARLESS DUKE OF WYKEHAM11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-11-12
FEATHERBED SCOUNDREL21010.550.050.00.00.02013-09-25
FEATHERFLY ARCHIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-07
FENLAND THISTLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-18
FENNEL OTHELLO11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-18
FENTHORNE BRACKEN65000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-17
FENWAY LORIMER OF SIKSIKA11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-13
FERNFLIGHT LOTUS OF HATCHFIELD33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-25
FERNFLIGHT MADAGASCA OF DRAKESHEAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-04
FERNFLIGHT MORRIS OF JINKSTER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-15
FERNSHOT COMET3828010.284.215.80.00.02013-11-14
FERNVALLEY GINKGO OF SWALLOWBARN43000.0100.00.00.00.02005-08-17
FFYNONGAIN ALFIE BRIGANTIUM11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-14
FFYNONGAIN GENERAL OF MOORIEANDLYN21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
FFYNONGAIN GITTO11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-12
FFYNONGAIN JACKSON OF WILLINGHURST11111.00.0100.00.00.02012-05-03
FFYNONGAIN JAKE OF CHURCHROSE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-27
FFYNONGAIN JIGSAW OF AMANCIO43000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-11
FFYNONGAIN OCEAN OF HOLBATCH22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-31
FFYNONGAIN OWEN22010.550.050.00.00.02012-10-17
FFYNONGAIN QUICKSAND11111.00.0100.00.00.02012-12-06
FIELDCREST FILBERT22021.050.00.050.00.02012-07-25
FIELDCREST THORN22000.0100.00.00.00.01999-05-19
FIELDMARK FLYER22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-23
FIELDSMAN MAGPIE22010.550.050.00.00.02013-09-25
FIGARO BLACK MAGIC11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-03-30
FINARD WOOD BRAVE11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-02-15
FINDFORD CAPUTH11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-15
FINEBARN GINGER GADABOUT OF FENFLYER32000.0100.00.00.00.02009-04-22
FINKNOTTLE FREEWHEEL11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-08-25
FIREFLY ROB11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-28
FIRST CAPRICO32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-13
FIVEBERRIES DIGGER11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-08-11
FIZZ THE COLA KID22010.550.050.00.00.02003-06-23
FLANDERS PRIDE AMARETTO54010.280.020.00.00.02009-12-02
FLANDERS PRIDE AMARETTO (ATCAH00587BEL)22031.550.00.00.050.02010-12-15
FLANDERS PRIDE ARMAGEDON OF JIMJOY (IMP BEL)1510000.0100.00.00.00.02008-06-26
FLASHMOUNT BEAVER108030.660.030.00.010.02012-10-03
FLASHMOUNT FALL108000.0100.00.00.00.02009-03-17
FLASHMOUNT MEADE32010.366.733.30.00.02013-10-24
FLASHMOUNT PEAT64000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-02
FLASHMOUNT PIKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-30
FLASHMOUNT SOCRATES2320030.478.38.78.74.32009-05-13
FLASHMOUNT WINTER OF BEDGEBROOK63010.283.316.70.00.02010-09-09
FLAXEN FERGUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-03-15
FLAXFIRE FABRIANO53000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-23
FLAXFIRE FLAME42000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-01
FLEETMOSS FUDGE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-05
FLIGHTLINE KIM OF SPOOKAWALLA11111.00.0100.00.00.01998-06-05
FLINTRIVER TREVETHY11222.00.00.0100.00.02009-03-26
FLIXRAIGN BRUNO11222.00.00.0100.00.02012-05-23
FLYLINE CLINT119020.563.618.218.20.02011-04-07
FOBBINGACRES TORNADO11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-19
FOLLIES IVAR (ATCAP00560FIN)21010.550.050.00.00.02013-11-20
FOLLIES MON ONCLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-03
FOLLYBREEZE CHIVAS22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-06-04
FOLLYBREEZE DROVER22021.050.00.050.00.02010-09-29
FOLLYBREEZE JONTY11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-06-29
FOLLYBREEZE KASPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-06-04
FOLLYBREEZE MACE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-18
FOLLYBREEZE QUINTEN33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-08
FOLLYBREEZE TRACKER11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-05-13
FOLLYOAKWOOD ARROW11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-04-24
FOLLYOAKWOOD BORIS98010.277.822.20.00.02012-01-20
FOLLYTOWER CHOIR BOY33010.366.733.30.00.02006-10-31
FOLLYTOWER ZENITH11333.00.00.00.0100.02000-07-05
FORCEGREEN CHARLIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-19
FORDLEYMOOR FEN11222.00.00.0100.00.02005-02-22
FORDLEYMOOR WHISKY MAC73000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-09
FOREHOE BRIGG11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-05-05
FOREVER ROBBIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-08
FORGECOMBE DOUBLE TROUBLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-13
FORGEMARTINS SPRUCE11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-04-22
FOSTONBROCK BRACKEN22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-02
FOULBY HEPHAESTUS OF LINDALL65031.250.00.033.316.72001-10-18
FOULBY JONNY MILLER AT CORNLANDS117000.0100.00.00.00.02008-08-28
FOULBY MOUNTAIN KING11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-02-22
FOULBY NIXON AT WILLOKIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-11-10
FOULBY NUT CRACKER11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-03-26
FOULBY SPARKLE IN BRENNEIL11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-11-28
FOULBY STORM WARNING OVER ROOKLANE87031.137.525.025.012.52009-07-08
FOXDOWN SILAS11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-03-21
FOXGLOVE SAGE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-14
FOXISLE MAN OF THE MOMENT22121.50.050.050.00.02008-04-23
FOXLEAT BOBBY11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-20
FOXPOUND CUFFY'S MADDY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
FOXRUSH PRIME SUSPECT43010.375.025.00.00.02001-09-19
FOXY SHADOW KIPPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-13
FRANCANMAG GOLDEN RULER AT GRANARYBARN11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-05-12
FREWLINGS FAIRBANKS11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-03-08
FREWLINGS FIRST UNION33010.366.733.30.00.02012-02-23
FREWLINGS FOXTROT11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-09-18
FREWLINGS FREELANDER22000.0100.00.00.00.02004-07-06
FREWLINGS FULL MONTY22000.0100.00.00.00.02005-10-10
FREYBURN BEE KEEPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-02-23
FROZZYDYKE RODERICK11333.00.00.00.0100.02001-11-13
FULLWELL FAIR TRADE WITH HALSHIMOOR42000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-28
FULLWELL FREE BOOTER AT HALSHIMOOR65010.283.316.70.00.02001-11-21
FURLEYSFOL BLACK FOLLY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-21
FUZZBALL OF FESHIE WITH OLIVERTASH139020.284.67.77.70.02013-11-20
FYRLEWALK HECTOR22021.050.00.050.00.02013-04-11
FYVIE FADOG11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-01-13
GABBA GEORGE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-08-07
GAINSMILL WINTER WARMER OF POOLEHALL1918030.294.70.00.05.32011-04-13
GAIRNSHIEL PIPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-31
GALA LEYS11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-12-08
GALEXY WISP11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-20
GALLYBOB QUIZ OF STAJANTOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-20
GALLYBOB UNITED11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-03
GALLYBOB VAGABOND11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-10-11
GALRAINY GHOST11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-11
GAMBOROUGH BALTHASAR52020.480.00.020.00.02013-04-17
GAMEBECK CEDAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-19
GAMEFLIGHT EBONY64010.366.733.30.00.02009-07-23
GAMEFLIGHT FALCON OF COCKGERDOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-17
GAMEFLIGHT FOREST43000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-26
GAMEFLIGHT LORENZO21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-13
GAMEGETTING GROUSE AT SCHERZANDO66010.283.316.70.00.02011-11-24
GAMEGOER CHEER11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-07-28
GAMEGOER GIFF OF QUAILTAIL11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-02-21
GAMESMERE ORLANDO127020.291.70.08.30.02013-09-12
GARAGILL ATLAS11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-22
GARAGILL GUNNER11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-02-17
GARAGILL JUPITER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-19
GARAGILL NIZAM31000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-11
GARASDALE GLEN42010.375.025.00.00.02012-11-06
GARENDON CAPTAIN1813030.861.111.116.711.12006-11-15
GARENDON FLY OF LEAWYN55010.280.020.00.00.02008-01-24
GARENDON HECTOR OF LEAWYN11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-01-31
GARENDON KIRK11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-01-09
GARENDON LOVE11333.00.00.00.0100.02001-05-17
GARENDON MARK OF POCKLEA11222.00.00.0100.00.02005-12-13
GARENDON MIKIE OF COCKLEBARROW11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-18
GARICMOOR GRENADIER OF ETTINSMOOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-20
GARLETON HARRY11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-09-20
GARLIESTON JET BLACK44030.875.00.00.025.02008-10-21
GARNGOCH ASH22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-06
GARRETHALL LEADER OF TAGABEA11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-09-02
GARRETHALL LEK (RE-IMPORT)21010.550.050.00.00.02009-06-12
GARRETHALL MACAULAY1410010.185.714.30.00.02013-08-15
GARRETHALL MICKEY FINN31010.366.733.30.00.02011-11-08
GARRETHALL MORSE OF HEATHERGAYE73010.185.714.30.00.02012-11-06
GARRETHALL ODYN'S LADD OF COPPERWHEAT33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-30
GARRETHALL QUARTZ21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-17
GARRETHALL QUIP OF BIRDSGREEN11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-09-05
GARRONPOINT FIDDICH OF EVERGAMEYORK11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-31
GARRONPOINT MEDWAY OF ABBERWICK11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-03
GARRONPOINT MOLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-11-20
GARRONPOINT ROSS OF DRAKESHEAD6231030.283.912.91.61.62013-11-14
GARRONPOINT RYE OF LINCSWOLDS137010.192.37.70.00.02013-11-20
GARSHAKE BYRON11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-10-31
GARY OF CLONBARA (IKC)65000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-09
GASPER WALNUT11333.00.00.00.0100.02003-02-03
GATESIDE ALDER11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-10-08
GEEDONCREEK LAST FLING OF FLIGHTLINE11111.00.0100.00.00.02004-07-26
GELERT PRINCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-09-26
GENERAL GILES OF EDGEGROVE22000.0100.00.00.00.02006-05-10
GENISVAL TRUE GRIT21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-25
GEORDIELAND ADMIRAL11222.00.00.0100.00.02013-02-25
GEORDIELAND EARL OF TEALMARK11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-09-25
GEORDIELAND GAFFER AT COWARNECOURT22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
GEORDIELAND GEORDIE BOY43000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-04
GEORDIELAND IKE OF ALDERTREE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
GEORGE JULIUS11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-12-08
GHOSTSTONE HYSPIRE DRESSED TO IMPRESS (IMP USA)1714000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-25
GIFTED PRINCE CHARMER11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-22
GIGGLEAS COOPER OF BRACKENFARG11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-05
GILBERT THE CELT11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-17
GILES BARON OF CHERINGTON11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-12-08
GILLACRE AUSTIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-03-19
GILLIES ARCHIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-16
GILLYGABEN GREBE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-16
GLANDFORD BLENHEIM11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-15
GLANUSK ZEUS11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-08
GLASBROOK GLENN11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
GLASNEVIN JUST WILLIAM22010.550.050.00.00.02013-02-13
GLASNEVIN WESTLOW FLY11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-29
GLEBEMOORE ROSS11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-17
GLEBEMOORE SANDPIPER33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-27
GLEN LUCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-05
GLENAFTON AYRES OF BONNYBRIGG33010.366.733.30.00.02005-07-20
GLENANNE BOB OF RUSKINHOUSE11111.00.0100.00.00.02006-07-11
GLENANNE BRACKEN LEAF21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-27
GLENANNE BROOKLYN33010.366.733.30.00.02011-11-08
GLENANNE DANNY OF WAYNNSON42000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-20
GLENANNE ELTON11222.00.00.0100.00.02011-05-19
GLENBRIAR DARK SPIRIT11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-07-06
GLENBRIAR FINNIGAN11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-05-12
GLENBRIAR IZZAC21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-03
GLENBRIAR RALPH OF COPPERWHEAT11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-14
GLENBRIAR RUSTIC OF DRUIMMUIR11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-09-29
GLENBRIAR SOLO65010.283.316.70.00.02006-08-22
GLENBRIAR STEEL11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
GLENBRIAR STING11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-12
GLENCONWAY DOUGAL11333.00.00.00.0100.02010-03-25
GLENCONWAY ELIJAH11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-20
GLENLOCH RACKETEER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-31
GLENLOCH RUFF126010.191.78.30.00.02011-10-05
GLENLOCH TYLER21010.550.050.00.00.02011-01-13
GLENLOWIE CEDAR OF KILLIEFORD44000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-02
GLENMUICK ACHIEVER11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-04-13
GLENPATRICK BRIAR OF ARANZABAL21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-21
GLENPATRICK ECLIPSE OF CRAIGENROS42010.375.025.00.00.02010-03-31
GLENPATRICK GERAINT OF MILLERSHOOK95010.188.911.10.00.02013-09-18
GLENPATRICK GHILLIE55020.660.020.020.00.02013-08-30
GLENSAXON PRINCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-09-19
GLENSHIP TWEED22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-20
GLENSUE GREBE33000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-29
GLOSMERE CHOCOLATE MAKER21000.0100.00.00.00.02000-02-23
GLOSMERE DEEP MIDWINTER22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-23
GLOSMERE HOVIS BROWN32000.0100.00.00.00.02001-08-14
GLOSMERE LITTLE GEM11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-12-21
GLOSMERE LORD OF THE RINGS AT OFCLEE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-07-12
GLOSMERE MOCHYN DAER11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-01-23
GLOSMERE QUAIL75020.385.70.014.30.02009-07-30
GLOVESLANE SALT11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-10-13
GLOW WORM BEACH OF JAYSTWO11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-03-09
GNARLS BARCO31000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-01
GOLD STRAND11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
GOLDEN SANDMAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-03-17
GOLDEN TERNFIELD11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-17
GOLDSCLEUGH'S BUTLER OF SHADOWBRAE65031.350.00.016.733.32010-03-31
GORBAR JAKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-04-12
GORBAR RUSTY MARK11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-06
GORGEOUS GARTH21031.550.00.00.050.02013-04-04
GOSPELASH ACHIEVER11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-08-14
GOSPELASH ARNIE42030.875.00.00.025.02011-06-21
GOSPELASH DALE11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-07-06
GOSPELASH GAMEFINDER119010.281.818.20.00.02012-07-19
GOSTWYCK CORNWALLIS (IKC)11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-09-12
GOT IT FLAUNT IT AT DEBYLYN32000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-25
GOTHLEED BRUTUS32032.033.30.00.066.71999-08-04
GOWANVALE HOT CHOCOLATE76020.385.70.014.30.02013-07-24
GOWANVALE RUN A ROUND65010.283.316.70.00.02011-09-14
GRAND MASTER OF QUARNDON11333.00.00.00.0100.02005-08-17
GRANGEMEAD BLADE AT HIGHHOUSE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-18
GRANGEMEAD ENDEAVOUR11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-23
GRANGEMEAD LIBERTY11222.00.00.0100.00.02010-08-03
GRANGEMEAD PEDRO1612020.193.80.06.30.02013-09-12
GRANGEMEAD STRIDE22021.050.00.050.00.02008-09-10
GRANGEMEAD WOODCOCK11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-11-18
GRANGEWICK BILLY22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-08
GREAT GUY GEORGE OF WATERSCOT22000.0100.00.00.00.02002-09-18
GREAT SUNSHINE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-11-26
GREATCOBWOOD ARTFUL AT OLDERHILL22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-18
GREATCOBWOOD BRANDY AT OLDERHILL11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-04-16
GREATCOBWOOD WHISKY AT OLDERHILL11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-19
GREATPARK LAUGHTER OF ONETAM11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-04-01
GREATPARK SMILER OF ONETAM11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-05-27
GREEN VALLEY SWIFT11111.00.0100.00.00.02012-04-13
GREENBRIAR CADIZ11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-23
GREENBRIAR CAFFREY OF MORAYGLEN22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-30
GREENBRIAR COBRA11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-17
GREENBRIAR FALKLAND3518010.185.714.30.00.02013-10-01
GREENBRIAR GATOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-22
GREENBRIAR GETTYSBURG5127020.466.729.43.90.02013-06-19
GREENBRIAR GLENCOE OF DRAKESHEAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-06-05
GREENBRIAR JORDAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-11-23
GREENBRIAR RUM84000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-21
GREENBRIAR VIPER OF DRAKESHEAD8051020.286.310.03.80.02013-11-14
GREENBRIAR ZEUS OF WILLOWBED11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-31
GREENWORTH FRANKIE DETTORI11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-05
GREENWORTH ODDS AGAINST55000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-30
GREENWORTH VINCENT O'BRIEN AT MARDAS75020.471.414.314.30.02012-12-17
GREYHILL PIPER42000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-08
GREYHILL PUFFIN OF CHISBROOK22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-04-16
GREYHILL RUSTLER2314010.282.617.40.00.02013-11-14
GRILSTONE LARCH11333.00.00.00.0100.02005-02-22
GRIMBLEBEE GRAPHITE11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-07-30
GRIMBLEBEE SNUG11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-01
GRIOGARAICH GOWAN21021.050.00.050.00.02009-07-30
GROUSEBUTT DRUMMER11111.00.0100.00.00.02002-08-28
GROUSELAND MAGNUM11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-04
GROVEHURST FEDERAL AGENT WITH JIMJOY33020.766.70.033.30.02002-12-20
GROVEHURST HEALTHY BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-08-16
GROVEHURST INLAND REVENUE55010.280.020.00.00.02011-03-23
GROVLLEYWOOD ALFIE OF BIRKETTDOWN21010.550.050.00.00.02011-07-29
GROVLLEYWOOD ROCKET SONNY11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-02
GUIDEWELL BRUCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-08-02
GUIDEWELL EDDIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-04-19
GUIDEWELL JOLLY JASON11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-09
GUIDEWELL KOBI (A.I.)11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
GUIDEWELL OTTO22010.550.050.00.00.01999-08-04
GUIDEWELL QUIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-08
GUIDEWELL STUART31000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-14
GUIDEWELL UNBELIEVABLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-06
GUIDEWELL VESPER22010.550.050.00.00.02013-02-13
GUN BARREL PEAT OF ALDERTREE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-23
GUNFISHIN GOLD-NUGGET11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-08
GUNNERDALE RUSTIC11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-12-17
GUNSTOCK ULRICK22021.050.00.050.00.02006-04-06
GUS THE MAN AT FRANCANMAG11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-12
GWENDLEY ARABIS11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
GYPSY GLEN11333.00.00.00.0100.02013-03-21
HADLEIGHDENE JACOB'S DREAM11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-07
HAFOTTY BOY OF THE MANOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-01-09
HAGGISBANK COPPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-30
HAILGATE GRENADIER54020.860.00.040.00.02005-04-05
HALLBANKGATE ARCHY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-08
HALLBOTTOM JOCK11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-12-12
HALSHIMOOR HANDEL AT SHANORRELL11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-09-12
HALSHIMOOR LINCOLN107020.290.00.010.00.02012-11-20
HALVERGATE FLYER11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-06-13
HAMFORD ADONIS11111.00.0100.00.00.02002-05-08
HAMFORD BEAVER OF MANSENGREEN55000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-17
HAMFORD CHIEF11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-05-19
HAMFORD PINE OF BUTTERSHALL33010.366.733.30.00.02012-10-25
HAMFORD WIG32000.0100.00.00.00.02011-09-14
HAMFORD ZACK11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-09-18
HAMFORD ZEALOT OF HIGHSEA'S2716020.285.211.13.70.02009-12-02
HAMISH BARLE OF DRIVER11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-11-25
HAMPSBECK FROSTY WELCOME OF ABBEYBROOK55000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-15
HAMPSBECK WILLIES CHOICE33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-25
HAMWOOD DARWIN OF BEIDLIESTON (IKC)11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-06-17
HAPPY CRUSADER55010.280.020.00.00.02013-06-25
HAPPY SAND PIPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-21
HARDY BREEZE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-28
HARPERRIG RUM OF EDENVILLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-09
HARPERRIG STORM OF DRAKESHEAD22000.0100.00.00.00.02006-02-06
HARRAN HILL HORNET11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-08-18
HARROCKHILL LEADER44000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-17
HARROCKHILL SHILLING OF GREENBRIAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-07-22
HARROP HAPPY GO LUCKY TO SHAROUNS107000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-30
HARROP HARVEY MOON22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-03-03
HARTHANDER MOONRAKER11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-07-24
HARVEYS FUNTIME11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-26
HASEBOROUGH MINT OF HAVERHOLME11111.00.0100.00.00.02007-04-03
HASKAYNE MOSS OF GLENSUE75010.185.714.30.00.02005-08-17
HATCHFIELD ATHLINNE OF QUABROOK31010.366.733.30.00.02003-08-26
HATCHFIELD BRIMSTONE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-20
HATCHFIELD FEARGAL4824020.189.68.32.10.02012-03-02
HATCHFIELD MINT11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-03-17
HAVELOCK BUSHMAN OF SWALLOWBARN11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-02-14
HAWKSBRIAR MAGPIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-03-02
HAWKSMOORS WEBSTER (IMP)2112020.285.79.54.80.02007-07-30
HAYLEWAY MOONLIGHT ASH44000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-17
HAYWOOD HAWK22010.550.050.00.00.02012-08-30
HAZELTON BIRCHWOOD21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-07
HAZELVALLEY LORD NANSFIELD43000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-14
HEATH BRIAR BANKS OF THREEVALLEYS1310020.476.97.715.40.02012-09-27
HEATHERGAYE HUNDALL96010.188.911.10.00.02013-09-25
HEDENHAMPARK BADGER22000.0100.00.00.00.02007-11-22
HEDGEHOG FHARENHEIT AT BIRCHAMS1210010.191.78.30.00.02011-02-09
HELENSTEV GOLDENBOY33000.0100.00.00.00.02009-04-28
HELIONS ARUGULA11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-03-21
HELLO THORNE65021.033.333.333.30.02013-10-16
HELYG Y-FAWNOG11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-08
HENDREFORD EBONY ROCK31000.0100.00.00.00.02004-05-13
HENERGY DESERT DRIVE55000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-14
HENERGY SAILOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-06
HENFOLD LEO11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-20
HENISSY MAGIC MOCHA11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-05
HENLY SWEEP11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-03
HEPATICA HARRALD11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-28
HERCWOOD EARL AT RECALL11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-11-22
HERONSBROOKE MANDARIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-12-06
HEXHAM MAX11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-04
HEYTHROP NIGHTJAR21000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-17
HICKORY JACK AT JIMJOY2821020.285.710.73.60.02010-06-11
HIGH FLYER44000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-08
HIGH HALL DANDY OF SWANWAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-02
HIGHCREST CHARLIE OF GREENFOX11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
HIGHCREST EDWARD11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-20
HIGHDUNSCOTT ACER11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-02-03
HIGHDUNSCOTT BLACK BULLET11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-25
HIGHDUNSCOTT FIRECRACKER11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-09-12
HIGHDUNSCOTT KIERON22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-21
HIGHDUNSCOTT SUNDANCER55010.280.020.00.00.02011-02-09
HIGHFIELD MURPHYS MAGIC11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
HIGHHOUSE AONACH BEAG OF HOLHOUSE21333.00.00.00.0100.02013-05-22
HIGHHOUSE LATHYRUS55000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
HIGHROOST DUBLIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-04
HIGHSHOT GARTH11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-26
HIGHSHOT LESTER21000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-03
HIGHSHOT MOONSHINE22021.050.00.050.00.02004-08-23
HILBAR JET11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-23
HILLDAM MERRY ALOOF11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-03-19
HILLUS CLYDE2010020.290.05.05.00.02013-09-05
HILLUS URN96031.255.60.011.133.32012-12-20
HILOST MUSTARD11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
HINCKNOWLE AJAX11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-08-21
HIRAETHOG KNOCKOUT11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-08
HIRAETHOG MERRY WIZARD AT MARSAGAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
HIRAETHOG ROOKY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-25
HIRAETHOG SAXON11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-05-30
HOBHEARN BLACK TARKA11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-26
HOBHEARN SANDPIPER32000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-08
HOFFBANK MR CHIPS11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-11
HOGMOOR SOLOMANS SEAL11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-31
HOLBATCH FLASH OF HAREMIRE11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-02-13
HOLBATCH MAT11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-13
HOLBATCH MEDLAR1313010.284.615.40.00.02011-08-31
HOLBATCH MORSE32000.0100.00.00.00.02005-07-20
HOLBATCH SMITH11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-05-08
HOLBATCH TIMON11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-01-15
HOLCOT HUGO11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-02-25
HOLD TIGHT DARK DUDE OF CURANDRDAG22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-11-18
HOLHOUSE BABY BEAR22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-01-06
HOLIDAY MOOD11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
HOLLOW TEAK OF FLASHMOUNT1110010.281.818.20.00.02009-10-30
HOLLYVALE BLACK BERRY21000.0100.00.00.00.01998-10-15
HOLMAJOR FLAME76000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-01
HOLMAJOR WAYFARER OF JIMJOY1510000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-04
HOLTON JUPITER OF BEAUPORT11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-25
HOLYGATE FLASHMAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-05-22
HOMERSHAM VINCENT64000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-14
HONBURY CUDDLEY DUDLEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-07-15
HONEYLEIGH CAPACCINO11222.00.00.0100.00.02007-09-14
HONOURABLE DUKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-26
HOOVER HOTPOINT11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-10-11
HOPEFIELD MR CHEERS11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-09-06
HOPEFIELD ROLO32000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
HOPTON HUGO21021.050.00.050.00.02013-05-09
HOPTONCASTLE RUS CAMBONELL11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-02-13
HORACE TOPSY11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-11
HORNERAMA WAGTAIL11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-08-30
HORNINGSHAM GUNNER OF TURNERBROOK83010.187.512.50.00.02012-05-17
HORTONBROOK PRESTON OF SMITHSTEADS11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-28
HOT CHILLI21000.0100.00.00.00.02008-12-03
HOTSOUTHWIND FLYING HIGH TO TAPEATOM11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-04
HOUSTY BUDDY22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-29
HUBBLE DELICIOUS OF ALDERTREE22000.0100.00.00.00.02006-08-24
HUCK FINN22021.050.00.050.00.02012-08-30
HUMARYN DEVON DREAMS OF ROOKERYNOOK11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-31
HUMBLEBEE COR BLIMEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-20
HUMBLY BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-01-21
HUNGERHILL PLUTO11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-14
HUNTERSSHEIM WINCHESTER11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-04-12
HUNTERSVIEW DISK11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-08
HURCOTT TUMBLING DICE22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-17
HURLEYHALL KITE OF WAREHORN11000.0100.00.00.00.02002-12-04
HURLEYHALL MULL11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-12-17
HURRICANE BAY11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-02
HYNDFORD HARDY11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-27
HYNDFORD HAWK WING11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-07
HYNDFORD HITCHHIKER OF KILLIEFORD11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-12
HYNDFORD HONDO11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-12-16
I'LL BE BACK11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-04
ICEHOUSE CAPTAIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-04-01
ICOMBE HARVEST11111.00.0100.00.00.02003-02-25
ICYRIVERS MYOHMY BY CARRIEGAME11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-21
IN HOT PURSUIT OF MORDOR33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-25
INNISTONA TWEED CANNAPHAIL11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-11-13
IRAFDOB BUCK11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-01-21
IRESHOPEBURN ASH11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-01-19
ISAAC OF BROADWAS11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-12-11
ISLE GRANGE PAXTON11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-25
IT'S HAGRID11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-03
ITALIAN DUKE OF RAVENDANE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-21
ITCHIN TO GO VIA DEERBRIDGE1812030.294.40.00.05.62012-11-20
JACCHOBEL CELESTI11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-03-21
JACCHOBEL EVERIEST11111.00.0100.00.00.02008-08-20
JACK'S ORDER32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-24
JACKIE'S GLORIOUS LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-09-04
JAGDENS ADMETUS OF GOSPELASH85000.0100.00.00.00.02012-02-08
JAGDENS DRUID31000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-08
JAGDENS GANDER158010.193.36.70.00.02013-11-14
JAGDENS JUDE55000.0100.00.00.00.02007-10-10
JAKE'S RAMPAGE11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-16
JAKE OF YEWTREE WOOD OAKLYFIELD43000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-13
JAKES SUDDEN TWISTER11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-08-25
JAKORANDA MILLIONAIRE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-17
JANCET BARRACUDA11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-31
JANCET INDIANA JONES11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-12-07
JANCET JITTERBUG AT STREAMANDA11222.00.00.0100.00.02006-08-18
JASPER SUNSHINE OF CONHOLTHILL11222.00.00.0100.00.02011-12-08
JAYDON JOE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-09-29
JAYEFFE CHIVAS ONTHROX11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-08-14
JAYNCOURT STAR-STRIKER11111.00.0100.00.00.02001-11-21
JAYNCOURT STAR TURN AT SANDYLANDS98020.288.90.011.10.02013-07-24
JAYWILLS TAUPE OF HOUGHTON22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-15
JEB STUART11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-23
JESDAY TERN43000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-09
JET BLACK ONE OVER YARROWMARKER32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-19
JET FOIL11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-05-19
JETTIES JEWEL11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-06
JIMDI JACK KENNEDY11222.00.00.0100.00.02012-06-28
JIMDI JOE BROWN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-11
JIMDI MAX WALL11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-23
JIMJOY JUST PERFECT AT BROADSAMLEE33000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-19
JIMJOY NUT BROWN11111.00.0100.00.00.02008-08-28
JIMJOY SOMEONE SPECIAL11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-03-02
JIMJOY WAYWARD SAILOR43000.0100.00.00.00.02011-01-06
JIMJOY YOUNG ACE43000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-11
JOBESHILL MAGNUS21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-02
JOBESHILL RAGNAR OF FLYPATCH43000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-30
JOBESHILL VALFRID OF AVONFORD136030.569.223.10.07.72013-10-01
JOCKEYS CARDINAL22010.550.050.00.00.02013-01-16
JOHDINE BARNIE RUBBLE11000.0100.00.00.00.02000-04-11
JOHDINE TIPTOP TOMMY21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-02
JOHNNY RESOLUTE11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-21
JOLLY WAGMAN OF LLANSTINAN11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-01-29
JOON REGAL RUBIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-20
JOPESTEL IVOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-31
JOPESTEL OCELOT AT MOORIEANDY11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-11-11
JOPESTEL PUMA11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-03
JUDITHS DARK FANCY32000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
JUNIPER BOY OF CORSEMALZIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-09-19
JUNIPER JACOB21000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-14
JUNPIRE INFERNO11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-01-07
JUPITER'S ATLAS11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-10-16
JUST WILLIAM OF PENLOVE11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-06-26
JUSTIN THE GENTLEMAN11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-07-02
KALE LAD22000.0100.00.00.00.02012-12-17
KALITURE BLACK SPRUCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-16
KANDICREME KIMBER32000.0100.00.00.00.02003-12-16
KANDICREME KONSTELATION FOR SARANDEN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-12
KARIMWOOD RIVER OF DREAMS TO DONACRE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
KARLIAMCURT EROS11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-07
KARLIAMCURT STORM32121.30.066.733.30.02009-09-04
KARLOMEG LORRAINES CHOICE21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-20
KASMARL ALABAMA21000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-29
KASPAIR ONLY YOU53000.0100.00.00.00.02007-02-06
KATHILL SHOESHINE BOY AT CROSSCROYDE54020.480.00.020.00.02012-06-14
KATHMANDU RUADH OF DONIAN21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-14
KAYTEENS CRUISE32000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-19
KAYTEENS KENNEDY STRAMMERS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-13
KEA OF OKAREXA OF BUTTERSHALL33000.0100.00.00.00.02012-08-14
KEENE'S MOON WALK33000.0100.00.00.00.02009-11-18
KEENE'S SANDPIPER76020.385.70.014.30.02013-07-03
KEENE'S SEAFARER'S STAR66010.283.316.70.00.02009-02-11
KEENE'S SPIN DOCTOR73020.385.70.014.30.02009-03-17
KEENE'S STAR SIGN63020.383.30.016.70.02012-03-02
KEENE'S WALNUT WESLEY21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-18
KEEPER'S SHADOW21000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-06
KEEPERSLODGE SUNSET11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-06-14
KEEPERSMOOR GOLDEN PLOVER11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-08
KEEPSAKE'S EARL OF BONAVENTURE (IMP USA)1410030.385.77.10.07.12011-10-05
KEEPSAKE BRACKEN (IMP USA)11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-30
KELLAND ROSS22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-05
KELLEYGREENS CRIMSON TIDE II11111.00.0100.00.00.02008-01-08
KELMAYALFA BALLALLY LAD21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-12-06
KELVINHEAD DIPPER OF KINOUL21000.0100.00.00.00.01999-12-07
KENCO BUTTON OF MAPLESPRING44031.350.00.025.025.02012-06-20
KENDECI MIDNIGHT LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-05-23
KENESS BENEDICT OF MINILEE11111.00.0100.00.00.02000-05-10
KENEX DAY TRIPPER OF GUNSTOCK22010.550.050.00.00.02008-10-29
KENEX MAN ABOUT TOWN11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-02-09
KENEX ROWNTREE22010.550.050.00.00.02009-04-22
KENINE CHRISTMAS WISH11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-14
KENKEW TAMBA11000.0100.00.00.00.01998-09-24
KENMILFORE DIOPTASE11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-11-23
KENMILFORE FATES11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-17
KENMILFORE GET BACK11222.00.00.0100.00.02013-10-24
KENMILFORE LUCKY LAD OF LANGSWAY22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
KENMILFORE MEGREZ FROM LUKYMA43020.575.00.025.00.02011-10-13
KENMILFORE THORNTON11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-01-27
KENMILLEN HABERDASHER11111.00.0100.00.00.02008-03-14
KENMILLEN HOT CHOCOLATE11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-03-27
KENMILLEN JETEE OF PETERSPOND31000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
KENMILLEN PRINCE SUNBURST11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-04
KENMILLEN SABIL11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-09
KENMILLEN TOM11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-29
KENMILLEVEN MISTER CHIPS11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-09-18
KENMILLEVEN OUR SECRET22021.050.00.050.00.02012-02-01
KENMILLEVEN SECRET AGENT11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-19
KENMILLIX AFRICAN BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-03
KENMILLIX ALPINES PLAYER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-10
KENMILLIX DARK PHOENIX11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-31
KENMILLIX EINSTEIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-04-16
KENMILLIX FIDES11111.00.0100.00.00.02009-10-23
KENMILLIX GOLDEN APOLLO11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-04-04
KENMILLIX HONEY LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-09
KENMILLIX JUMP TO THE BEAT11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-11
KENMILLIX LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-04
KENMILLIX PARFAIT11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-25
KENMILLIX PEACE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-26
KENMILLIX PHOBOS OF CHRISTINWOOD11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-07-09
KENMILLIX PRINCE TEAL11333.00.00.00.0100.02010-02-04
KENMILLIX RUSTY FELLA OF ABERGOWAN53010.280.020.00.00.02013-10-01
KENMILLIX SANDGROUSE11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-17
KENMILLIX SOME LIKE IT HOT11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-09
KENMILLIX SUNSHINE SOLO11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-06-25
KENMILLIX TEAL LAD44010.375.025.00.00.02013-06-19
KENMILLIX VALENCIA11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-25
KENMILLONE BUS BILLY11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-06
KENMILLONE BUTTERMILK11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-23
KENMILLONE COPPER44010.375.025.00.00.02011-10-17
KENMILLONE COPPER KING22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-07
KENMILLONE JOE BOY11111.00.0100.00.00.02009-12-11
KENMILLONE JUPITER11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-14
KENMILLONE JUST THE JOB11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-07-20
KENMILLONE ORKNEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-11-25
KENMILLONE SIR EBONY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-25
KENMILLONE SKEET11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-01
KENMILLONE TUPPENCE OF SHERPSDEN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-25
KENMILLONE WOOLAGE22000.0100.00.00.00.02007-11-22
KENMILLTO ACROSS THE OCEAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-12-15
KENMILLTO ANTENNA11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-03
KENMILLTO BLUEBELL BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-05-19
KENMILLTO CUDDLES21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-23
KENMILLTO DIPPER OF HIGHDUNSCOTT11111.00.0100.00.00.02009-05-13
KENMILLTO DRUMMER11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-08
KENMILLTO FRIEND11111.00.0100.00.00.02008-10-08
KENMILLTO GOOD LOOKING11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-01-12
KENMILLTO GOOD TIMES44010.550.050.00.00.02011-03-17
KENMILLTO HALLOO22010.550.050.00.00.02011-02-09
KENMILLTO JOCK11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-31
KENMILLTO JUMPING JAKE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-08
KENMILLTO MAKE YOU HAPPY11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-07-20
KENMILLTO MY KNIGHT11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-21
KENMILLTO PARTY PERSON11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-04-06
KENMILLTO REMUS44000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-23
KENMILLTO SIMBA11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-26
KENMILLTO STRIDER OF ESMORO11222.00.00.0100.00.02011-04-19
KENMILLTO SWEET DYLAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-29
KENMILLTO TAY LAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-09-20
KENMILLTRI BOMBAY SMASH11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-23
KENMILLTRI BUFFALO BILL21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-13
KENMILLTRI CALICUT11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-12-05
KENMILLTRI CUBA LIBRE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-26
KENMILLTRI GUITAR MAN11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-08-17
KENMILLTRI HANNIBAL22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-06-01
KENMILLTRI HANSEN11333.00.00.00.0100.02007-06-08
KENMILLTRI LIMORA32000.0100.00.00.00.02010-01-29
KENMILLTRI MASTER TOM11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-01-09
KENMILLTRI MERLOT11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-10-23
KENMILLTRI OO LA LA22000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-02
KENMILLTRI SPENCER21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-06
KENMILLTRI SWEET STAR11333.00.00.00.0100.02008-03-10
KENMILLTRI THE DIGGER11222.00.00.0100.00.02007-07-12
KENMILLTRI YELLOWSTONE11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-02-22
KENMILLTRI YEW TREE11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-26
KENMILLTRI ZEMO22000.0100.00.00.00.02011-07-14
KENMILQUIN BLACK MOONCHIME11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-09
KENMILQUIN BOURBON11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-06-26
KENMILQUIN CASPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-02-19
KENMILQUIN FAJER11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-09
KENMILQUIN KASBAH SAND11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-08-20
KENMILQUIN MALT44000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-16
KENMILQUIN MARSH SAMPHIRE OF HEATHERGAYE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-08
KENMILQUIN PRESTIGE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-09
KENMILQUIN SIMPLY HEAVEN22010.550.050.00.00.02012-11-06
KENMILQUIN SQUIRE21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-03-13
KENMILQUIN SUCH A CHARMER11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-10-05
KENMILQUIN WOODLAND LAD21000.0100.00.00.00.02012-06-14
KENMILTO CHESTNUT71010.185.714.30.00.02010-06-11
KENOCTO BRILLIANT CONGA11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-12-17
KENOCTO DARK EARLY11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-04-23
KENOCTO KEPT SECRET21000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
KENOCTO SOMETHING IN COMMON11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-24
KENSUEFRA BAILEY DAUBNEY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-10-20
KENUE FIR OF LEADBURN1212000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-05
KENUE JIMMY11000.0100.00.00.00.02001-07-17
KENWU CHARLIE BROWN22010.550.050.00.00.02006-10-18
KENWU MACKESON OF CRAIGFELIN97000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-09
KENWU WILSON OF HEATHERGAYE1210010.283.316.70.00.02010-07-20
KENYEE GUIDING STAR11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-10-30
KENYEE HENRY11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-25
KENYEE IDEAL SPIRIT11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-08
KENYEE MAGPIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-05-27
KENYEE PRALINE11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-04-28
KENYEE SNAPSHOT11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-22
KENYEE WILD CARD OF STRAMMERS21000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-04
KENZED BRACKEN BOY11000.0100.00.00.00.02003-10-03
KENZED BREEZE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-21
KENZED BUTTER PUFF11222.00.00.0100.00.02004-11-04
KENZED ELDER11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-07-30
KENZED FIELD MAPLE OF BRYANTSCROFT32000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-08
KENZED GALAXY OF ALDERTREE33000.0100.00.00.00.02009-12-22
KENZED GOLDEN HAWK11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-12-07
KENZED PAVILION11222.00.00.0100.00.02012-05-30
KENZED PIPPIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02005-07-20
KENZED PRAIRIE PRINCE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-06-17
KERLOCH HELLRAISER21000.0100.00.00.00.02007-03-16
KERSEBONNY ORRIN11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-05-05
KEYDELLA KARRINGTON42000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-23
KEYDELLA KESWICK76020.471.414.314.30.02008-04-17
KEYDELLA KLASSIC EDITION33000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-21
KILPEN DOMINO129010.191.78.30.00.02012-08-14
KIMACRE COUNTRY TIME AT DONACRE54020.660.020.020.00.02000-05-25
KIMBLEDERRY DASH OF TWEEDSHOT11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-11-28
KIMBLEDERRY DRAKE21010.550.050.00.00.02010-11-17
KIMBLEDERRY KERRY22010.550.050.00.00.02011-12-08
KIMBLETON EXCALIBUR22000.0100.00.00.00.02008-04-01
KIMVALLEY STAR GAZER AT FARNFIELD53000.0100.00.00.00.02012-07-19
KIMVALLEY WESTWARD BOUND AT CORNLANDS11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-04-16
KIMVALLEY WONDER BOY AT CORNLANDS108020.380.010.010.00.02012-11-06
KINCROSSE FOLK SINGER11111.00.0100.00.00.01998-03-26
KING FOGGARTY11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-10-31
KING REX OF PELTON22010.550.050.00.00.02011-08-23
KINGS DRIVE HUNTSMAN OF HAMBROOK55000.0100.00.00.00.02012-10-25
KINGS JOKER11111.00.0100.00.00.02011-06-28
KINGS MINSTREL33000.0100.00.00.00.02011-04-13
KINGS SUTTON BARLEY TWIST11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-07-28
KINGSKARE BENEDICTION11111.00.0100.00.00.02013-04-23
KINGSKARE BISHOP11000.0100.00.00.00.02006-03-01
KINGSKARE PIONEER11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-10-21
KINGSKARE WALNUT11000.0100.00.00.00.02012-11-14
KINOUL BLAZE11000.0100.00.00.00.02008-02-05
KINOUL ROCK DJ31010.366.733.30.00.02012-05-23
KIRBY COPPER OF ALDERTREE22000.0100.00.00.00.02013-11-14
KIRKMOOR ACCLAIM33000.0100.00.00.00.02009-02-26
KIRTON KESTRAL11111.00.0100.00.00.02010-03-05
KISINANA GRENADIER OF BEAUPORT93010.188.911.10.00.02012-09-20
KISINANA HONEYBEAR (IMP)33010.366.733.30.00.01999-08-04
KISINANA WORCESTER52031.060.00.020.020.02013-06-13
KITTSGATE RHIDORACH21000.0100.00.00.00.02011-03-17
KLUNGERHAUGEN'S PORTER11000.0100.00.00.00.02011-12-14
KNELLEGATE APOLLO11000.0100.00.00.00.02009-04-16
KNOBHILL TANGO VICTOR11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-03-25
KNOWLESFOLLY FAMOUS GROUSE11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-03-13
KNOYDAR BEACHCOMBER11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-10-01
KOH TAO DIVEMASTER11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-09-14
KOPENWOOD ARCHIE11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-04-16
KRISDANKEL GOLDEN PLOVER11333.00.00.00.0100.02013-10-01
KROPPSMARKENS HUBBLE BUBBLE OVER THURBAJEN (IMP SWE)118000.0100.00.00.00.02013-08-21
KYLE OF KILGAL21000.0100.00.00.00.02010-02-10
KYNSMEDE LESPER11000.0100.00.00.00.02004-05-27
LABDOM LEWIS OF MINSTEAD11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-05-31
LABRALEE BIG TIMBER77020.742.942.914.30.02005-11-25
LABRALEE EBONY JET11000.0100.00.00.00.02010-08-03
LABRALEE HOGEN BEAR22000.0100.00.00.00.02010-09-01
LABRALEE MAJORE AT BROADSAMLEE85010.187.512.50.00.02009-10-13
LABRALEE TIMBERS SPIRIT11000.0100.00.00.00.02007-07-18
LABRALEE TOBLAR OWN11000.0100.00.00.00.01999-08-04
LABRALEE WARRIOR BEAU22000.0100.00.00.00.02004-01-22
LAD BRAN11111.00.0100.00.00.02008-02-27
LADROW DARK LORD11000.0100.00.00.00.02013-01-23
LADROW HABOUR MASTER MIT OAKHOUSE21000.0100.00.00.00.02006-11-15
LADROW HERON OVER OAKHOUSE21000.0100.00.00.0